Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
Shorty-Trail
switch Discipline (Shorty-Trail)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Shorty-Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2013-2015
Kids Adventure Run II - 2009-2012
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Shorty-Trail
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kirschweng
Alexander
1991
1296
DEU
JACQUES
Christine
1972
1297
FRA
ASPTT
Scherer
Leslie
1964
1298
LUX
Haguet
Stéphane
1977
1299
FRA
Christophe
Arbrun
1972
1300
FRA
Geisler
Christiane
1977
1301
LUX
Nilles
Christian
1970
1302
LUX
LACROIX
ARNAUD
1977
1303
FRA
HERTZ
Pierre
1979
1304
LUX
Coachin Lux
Maziec
Dariusz
1980
1305
POL
Schroeder
Daniel
1964
1306
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Quint
Daniel
1988
1307
DEU
LaufenGegenLeiden
Quint
Patricia
1990
1308
DEU
LaufenGegenLeiden
Rodrigues
Bruno
1982
1309
PRT
Ullrich
KLAUS
1963
1310
SCH
Torres
David
1994
1311
USA
Gasparini
Marco
1984
1314
ITA
Coppejans
Monique
1964
1315
NLD
Den Boer
Hans
1961
1316
NLD
Gand
Loïc
1988
1317
FRA
PLUNUS
Julie
1986
1318
BEL
SWDE
Federico
Alfonsi
1976
1319
ITA
Lagos dei Marsi
Kvist
Martin
1979
1320
DEN
Wolff
Lucien
1950
1321
LUX
WOLFF
DANIELLE
1954
1322
LUX
Van De Voorde
Isabel
1977
1324
BEL
GUENNOUNI
Ismail
1983
1325
FRA
Di pentima
Damien
1992
1326
ITA
Stoffel
Lys
1999
1327
LUX
CAD
Stoffel
Leo
2001
1328
LUX
Stoffel
Emil
2003
1329
LUX
CAD
Stoffel
Poli
2005
1330
LUX
CAD
Fraiture
Jean-Claude
1975
1332
LUX
NSL Stroossen / Walfer Huesen
Kugener
Tom
1974
1333
LUX
Alves
Julien
1986
1335
FRA
Scholzen
Reinhold
1967
1336
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
LARTILLOT
Florian
1985
1337
FRA
LARTILLOT
Brice
1979
1338
FRA
Frederic
Ternier
1975
1339
FRA
www.auboutdurouleau.be
Hulshof
Rianne
1989
1340
NLD
Van Leeuwen
Tim
1988
1341
NLD
Monmignaut
Sophie
1976
1342
LUX
Yves
Wolff
1966
1343
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
CHAIGNEAU
EMILIE
1990
1344
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
LEROUX
ROMAIN
1982
1345
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
ROCHET
QUENTIN
1993
1346
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
QUARANTE
GIANNI
1987
1347
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
BIALEK
PRZEMYSLAW
1969
1348
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
CELLE
JORDANE
1989
1349
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
Duplantier
Monika
1969
1350
DEU
Duplantier
Marc
1967
1351
FRA
Olivier
Molitor
1972
1089
LUX
mc kay
ciaran
1963
1090
LUX
Trilux
Hearsey
Tristan
1996
1352
LUX
Trilux
Roth
Claude
1965
1353
LUX
Wysokinski
Jan
1983
1354
POL
ROTT
SEVERINE
1973
1355
FRA
AUCHAN LUXEMBOURG
DJAHMI
DJAMEL
1966
1356
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
BEHRA
Marie Claude
1953
1357
FR
VANIER
Arnaud
1978
1358
FRA
Salentiny
Nadine
1978
1359
LUX
Ollivier
Romain
1978
1360
FRA
Rantanen
Mika
1984
1361
LUX
Lucas
Philippe
1952
1362
LUX
Monteiro
Antoni
1986
1363
LUX
Franck
LAUER
1979
1364
FRA
Knue
Judith
1962
1365
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
Ferreira
Sylvie
1974
1366
FRA
Esty
Virginie
JOUBLIN
1973
1367
FRA
Ferrari
Bryan
1985
1368
LUX
Team Snooze
Federspiel
Pascale
1971
1369
LUX
Eggers
Sabine
1979
1370
DEU
X-Sport Kastelaun
Rau
Natalie
1984
1371
DEU
X-Sport Kastelaun
CAUDY
CHISTIANE
1966
1372
FRA
FOXTRAIL BOUZONVILLE
HERARD
Stephane
1968
1373
FRA
HERARD
Noah
2003
1374
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
FLORY
Muriel
1969
1375
FRA
FOXTRAIL BOUZONVILLE
Kern
Katrin
1966
1376
DEU
1966
DELBECQ
THIERRY
1964
1377
FRA
auchan
Sutter
David
1968
1386
LUX
Eicher
Frank
1980
20370
LUX
Grigo
Alexander
1985
1385
GER
Lauftreff Pfohren
Reding
Christiane
1952
1298
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg