Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
Ultra-Trail
switch Discipline (Ultra-Trail)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Shorty-Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2013-2015
Kids Adventure Run II - 2009-2012
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Ultra-Trail
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Lücker
John
1992
1
BEL
Kolber
Pierre
1988
2
LUX
80
Dossard
2000
80
LUX
Hunold
Maximilian
1989
4
DEU
FC St. Pauli Marathon
Beerten
Raphael
1971
127
BEL
Duculot
Jean-michel
1973
5
BEL
1973
Loewen
Susanne
1994
6
LUX
Mantrisi
Antonio
1973
7
ITA
Jouvin
Vincent
1987
120
FRA
Flying Team
Boyer
Barbora
1983
8
SVK
DAV-Trier
Engelen
Eric
1970
9
BEL
Team Scarabee
Hamminger
Veronika
1988
10
AUT
SC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V.
Eisenhuber
Jennifer
1982
11
GER
yogarunners Wiesbaden
Waltener
Philippe
1963
12
LUX
Saceda
Patrice
1965
13
Luxembourg
Keuppens
Benny
1977
14
BEL
Fatt
Van Bos
Jan
1983
15
BEL
Worré
Pascale
1980
16
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Verstraete
Vincent
1983
17
France
Nico
Degrott
1974
18
LUX
Verheyden
Lars
2000
19
BEL
Ultra trail team Bornem
Verheyden
Peter
1970
20
BEL
Ultra trail team Bornem
Malambre
Sebastian
1981
21
DEU
Team Sattelfest
Mossal
Erich
1970
22
DEU
Team Sattelfest
Pötschke
Michael
1979
23
DEU
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein
Mitchell
Brian
1983
24
GBR
Cakrt
Martin
1979
26
CZE
Czechoslovak ultra trail
Kraus
Benjamin
1985
27
DEU
Mestre
Tun
1963
28
LUX
Hoff
Mario
1981
29
DEU
Yogarunners Wiesbaden
MUHLEN
Monique
1952
30
LUX
Laftreff Hesper
Schmerfeld
Jasmin
1982
31
DEU
Jüchter
Birger
1972
32
DEU
Running Team Grafenberg
Lempicki
Clément
1992
33
LUX
Bonhomme
Jean-Roch
1981
34
BEL
Remakel
Sven
1989
36
LUX
Trail Team Peters Sports
Suselj
Boris
1983
37
SLV
KRATOCHWILL
Regis
1978
95
FRA
Riquelme
Cesar
1974
38
ESP
Stula
Sebastian
1979
39
DEU
Run Squad CGN
Nabbs
Jonathan
1990
40
NZL
Bartoszuk
Roman
1974
121
BEL
MONTOYA
Daniel
1981
41
COL
BBH Running Club
Bartha
Boglarka
1977
42
HUN
Claude
Schermack
1967
43
FRA
aucun
Aigle
Thomas
1981
44
FRA
ND2BR
Steinmeister
Martin
1972
45
DEU
LG Heimerzheim
PAREL
Dominique
1975
119
FRA
Romanampy pour Madagascar
BENOIT
SCHEIBEL
1973
46
FRQ
HOBBITRAIL - ARCUS
Lengiewicz
Jakub
1977
106
POL
OTK Rzeznik
Bordas
Stephane
1975
107
FRA
FDCRUNNING University of Luxembourg
GRZEGORCZYK
Gilles
1984
47
FRA
TEAM RedZone
Garnier
Eric
1975
48
FRA
Roth
Patrick
1987
49
DEU
Team Sattelfest
Dürr
Andreas
1995
50
AUT
POSKIN
Thierry
1959
115
BEL
Dawirs
Robert
1970
118
BEL
Les coureurs clestes
Brechling
Marcus
1988
110
DEU
wespseistark
Belanger
Isabelle
1969
51
BEL
Biotrail running team
Masson deblaize
Vincent
1972
96
FRA
vmd consulting
MARSON
Yves
1970
52
LUX
Lafclub Police
Hubaux
Fanny
1977
53
BEL
Haeghens
Alain-Brice
1990
54
BEL
Lamon
Bohdan
1985
123
BEL
Decathlon Trail Team
Malbranque
Olivier
1979
55
FRA
MEL TEAM SPORT
Ottersbach
Martin
1962
116
DEU
DUBILLARD
REMY
1971
117
FRA
Nutry-Bay
Scheutjens
Peter
1963
114
NED
av Marvel
Vincenot
Christian
1984
105
FRA
Anneessens
Joachim
1992
92
BEL
Run et Smash
Paulo
De SOUSA
1977
56
POR
Raats
Niek
1996
57
NLD
W.A.V. Tartlétos
Wasser
Peter
1969
111
DEU
AS Neukirchen Vluyn
Braun
Jasmin
1973
58
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
Kelly
Sean
1977
59
IRL
Glöckner
Sabrina
1981
60
DEU
LG MuLi
Reis
Michael
1976
61
DEU
LG MuLi / Landau Running Company
Peyo
Thomas
1973
62
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Moroso
Jean-Francois
1974
126
BEL
Hentemann
Vera
1975
112
DEU
LLG Kevelaer
Terwiel
Aad
1961
113
NET
Peeters
Renaud
1969
63
BEL
JACK
Przystaw
Maxim
1985
103
DEU
Wilbert
Florian
1983
64
DEU
TrailTeam Nahetal
Kobylarczyk
Sebastian
1977
65
POL
Nine Inch Snails
Pedro
Mota Lisboa
1958
66
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Goossens
Wim
1981
67
BEL
Wigo4Health
Frey
Christina
1974
68
DEU
Burning Socks
Da Costa
Diana
1976
69
POR
Gutknecht
Heike
1989
109
DEU
wespseistark
ARNAUD
Frédéric
1967
70
FRA
De Maesschalck
Eric
1974
71
BEL
Wirdemann
Hinnerk
1961
104
DEU
ZUT 2020
Haub
Matthias
1979
72
DEU
OCR Frankfurt
BORON
Yannick
1982
73
FRA
Oeutrail
Husslein
Maggy
1969
74
LUX
LEROY
PHILIPPE
1973
75
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG