Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
Shorty-Trail
switch Discipline (Shorty-Trail)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Shorty-Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2013-2015
Kids Adventure Run II - 2009-2012
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Shorty-Trail
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Schmitz
Patrick
1984
1100
LUX
Jacobs
Philippe
1982
1101
LUX
Schmidt
Bastian
1981
1102
DEU
Captain Wörn und seine Crew
Hoste
Beatrijs
1976
1103
BEL
Matten
Vanessa
1985
1104
DEU
BSG L4P
Zollondz
Manuel
1981
1105
DEU
BSG L4P
GLOD
Michel Patrick (Paddy)
1970
1106
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Palmirotta
Guenda
1993
1107
LUX
Immanuel
Deiss
1987
1108
DEU
Deiss
Jessica
1988
1109
DEU
Breit
Fabian
1987
1110
DEU
Captain Wörn und seine Crew
Kleij
Annemieke
1982
1111
NLD
Pierrot
K...
2000
1383
Mc Kay
C.
2000
1384
Schmitz
Tom
1984
1112
LUX
Weigel
Nathalie
1979
1113
LUX
Molitor
Olivier
1972
1387
LUX
Leclerc
Marco
1970
1114
LUX
Aspiras
Krista
1987
1115
USA
Fellmeth
Matthew
1985
1116
USA
Saraiva Sousa
Cristel
1991
1117
LUX
Differding
Frnk
1996
1118
LUX
Lola
Fattori
1993
1119
LUX
Derieuw
Virginie
1975
1120
BEL
Bosman
Cline
1996
1121
LUX
Urbain
Didier
1967
1122
BEL
Bosman
Roger
1990
1123
LUX
Baraquin
Yannick
1980
1124
LUX
Quint
Patrick
1991
1125
DEU
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
Mck
Marina
1978
1126
DEU
Kayser
Sandy
1979
1127
LUX
Husemann
Stefanie
1976
1128
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Benoit
Mélanie
1996
1129
LUX
Ogriz
Vesna
1988
1130
SVN
Kella
Rajesh
1990
1131
IND
Mader-Husemann
Silvia
1976
1132
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Eisenmenger
Marvin
1989
1133
LUX
Anne
Koch
1986
1134
LUX
Gregr
Daniela
1976
1135
LUX
Schott
Stéphanie
1982
1136
LUX
CA Dudelange
Patrick
Funk
1968
1137
LUX
Fondation Cancer
2
1
1923
1138
HUN
Pörsch
Rene
1982
1139
DEU
Captain Wörn und seine Crew
Caddeo
Andrea
1984
1140
ITA
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Morang
Romy
1983
1141
LUX
Kolley
Peter
1966
1142
DEU
Schortgen
Kim
1971
1143
LUX
Marc
Simon
1985
1144
LUX
DROUVIN
Nicolas
1977
1145
FRA
Vizoso
Edgar
1979
1146
ESP
Marck
Peter
1985
1147
LUX
Bettingen
Jean
1981
1148
LUX
Kettenhofen
Malou
1984
1149
LUX
Schranz
Pascale
1965
1151
LUX
Vegan Runners Luxembourg
Leisen
Jo-Anne
1985
1152
LUX
Funk
Martine
1982
1153
LUX
Junck
Charlotte
1985
1154
LUX
Les belles tortues
Reinhardt
Marc
1985
1155
LUX
Parisot
Sbastien
1977
1156
FRA
Benzeno
Sara
1981
1157
FRA
Nolte
Sascha
1982
1158
DEU
Mischel
Nadine
1973
1159
LUX
Zahlen
Pit
1993
1160
LUX
Pierson
Galle
1974
1161
FRA
Lammin
Julie
1973
1162
GBR
GEORGES
Thomas
1973
1164
LUX
Schmidt
Sandra
1971
1165
DEU
Almeida
Sonia
1979
1166
LUX
Filipe
Almeida
1987
1167
LUX
Eschenbrenner
Chris
1983
1168
FRA
Mart
Adrianna
1977
1169
GER
Conter
Lucca
1993
1170
LUX
Danielle
Dellarovere
1948
1171
FRA
Esty Thionville Yutz
Daniéle
Herbeth
1953
1172
FRA
Esty Thionville Yutz
Txema
Odriozola
1977
1173
ESP
Emin
Charlotte
1986
1174
FRA
Saoudi-Pozdnyakov
Yamina
1977
1175
FRA
Coach in lux
Minn
Danielle
1975
1176
LUX
Berland
Olivier
1975
1177
FRA
Samaras
Jonathan
1981
1178
BEL
Vertommen
Sophie
1983
1179
BEL
CAUDY
SERGE
1964
1180
FRA
FOXTRAIL BOUZONVILLE
Roncali
Aurelia
1982
1181
BEL
Holzemer
Céline
1982
1182
BEL
Stoltz
John
1965
1183
LUX
Picco
Marco
1967
1184
LUX
Picco-Jung
Isabelle
1969
1185
LUX
Picco
Caroline
2004
1186
LUX
Haile
Nadia
1990
1187
FRA
Heraud
Claire
1991
1188
FRA
Paramio
Paco
1965
1189
ESP
Dazy-Bossicard
Anne
1972
1190
BEL
Heinen
Steffi
1977
1191
DEU
Trail me
Van Nahmen
Joanna
1977
1192
DEU
Trail me
Junge
Friederike
1981
1193
DEU
Dockendorf
Michle
1982
1194
LUX
Le Lan
Marine
1976
1195
FRA