Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
Shorty-Trail
switch Discipline (Shorty-Trail)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Shorty-Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2013-2015
Kids Adventure Run II - 2009-2012
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Shorty-Trail
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: FRA
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Metzinger
Murielle
1972
1023
FRA
TEE
Kremser
Emmanuel
1974
1024
FRA
Tri club Vosges du Nord
LAVIGNE
Cline
1978
1029
FRA
Thiam
Lionel
1973
1030
FRA
Thiam
Sandra
1987
1031
FRA
PORTOLANI
YANNICK
1974
1036
FRA
Jung
Sébastien
1977
1043
FRA
Jung
Corina
1980
1044
FRA
Simon
Lorène
1993
1046
FRA
Touly
Vivien
1991
1047
FRA
MESTE
Renaud
1984
1048
FRA
BRECHENMACHER
Caroline
1976
1052
FRA
DUFOUR
ISABELLE
1972
1061
FRA
BONNENFANT
Isabelle
1963
1073
FRA
Amicale des coureurs dAy
THOIRAIN
Erika
1974
1074
FRA
Amicale des coureurs dAy
THOIRAIN
Pascal
1970
1075
FRA
EPERNAY triathlon
Marchand
Guillaume
1983
1077
FRA
RBC Runners
PANIER
ERIC
1967
1078
FRA
Babette
Tonnelier
1970
1080
FRA
LEZIAR
Yassmina
1976
1082
FRA
Laniez
Antoine
1980
1085
FRA
Visine
Mickal
1975
1088
FRA
DROUVIN
Nicolas
1977
1145
FRA
Parisot
Sbastien
1977
1156
FRA
Benzeno
Sara
1981
1157
FRA
Pierson
Galle
1974
1161
FRA
Eschenbrenner
Chris
1983
1168
FRA
Danielle
Dellarovere
1948
1171
FRA
Esty Thionville Yutz
Daniéle
Herbeth
1953
1172
FRA
Esty Thionville Yutz
Emin
Charlotte
1986
1174
FRA
Saoudi-Pozdnyakov
Yamina
1977
1175
FRA
Coach in lux
Berland
Olivier
1975
1177
FRA
CAUDY
SERGE
1964
1180
FRA
FOXTRAIL BOUZONVILLE
Haile
Nadia
1990
1187
FRA
Heraud
Claire
1991
1188
FRA
Le Lan
Marine
1976
1195
FRA
NG WING LIT
Marie Virginie
1974
1201
FRA
Christiany
Nicolas
1967
1203
FRA
Geerts
Céline
1993
1211
FRA
Daniel
Choffel
1968
1216
FRA
Team loulou trail
Remlinger
Stphanie
1981
1219
FRA
Muller
Lydia
1971
1220
FRA
Team loulou trail
Jacques
Laurent
1979
1227
FRA
Leborgne
Ronan
1986
1231
FRA
PUGIN
Odile
1963
1234
FRA
CARON
Anne
1964
1235
FRA
DESRUMAUX
Marie-Pierre
1961
1236
FRA
LARGNIER
Fabien
1984
1239
FRA
Devillier
Henri
1946
1242
FRA
ESTY
Devillier
Arlette
1946
1243
FRA
ESTY
Thomas
Florence
1972
1244
FRA
ESTY
Eller
Conny
1989
1252
FRA
TeamRunning P3A
Wallet
Nadège
1978
1254
FRA
ALIX
Fabrice
1967
1258
FRA
Amandine
Kintzinger
1978
1260
FRA
runinmack
Frédéric
Kintzinger
1977
1261
FRA
runinmack
CIRE
Jonathan
1995
1263
FRA
Xelot
Christelle
1988
1264
FRA
Schmitt
Cdric
1980
1265
FRA
Run en joie
Pavy
Camille
1992
1272
FRA
Rachel
Glavac
1972
1273
FRA
FOXTRAIL Bouzonville
Wagner
Cyrille
1965
1274
FRA
BASTIAN
Valrie
1978
1275
FRA
BASTIAN
Raphael
1978
1276
FRA
Marchal
Nicolas
1991
1277
FRA
Brinster
Tania
1971
1286
FRA
ESTY
Dick
Elisabeth
1966
1287
FRA
ESTY
Gottwalles
Cyrille
1971
1288
FRA
ESTY
SOBOLAK
Daniel
1953
1289
FRA
ESTY
JACQUES
Christine
1972
1297
FRA
ASPTT
Haguet
Stéphane
1977
1299
FRA
Christophe
Arbrun
1972
1300
FRA
LACROIX
ARNAUD
1977
1303
FRA
Gand
Loïc
1988
1317
FRA
GUENNOUNI
Ismail
1983
1325
FRA
Alves
Julien
1986
1335
FRA
LARTILLOT
Florian
1985
1337
FRA
LARTILLOT
Brice
1979
1338
FRA
Frederic
Ternier
1975
1339
FRA
www.auboutdurouleau.be
Yves
Wolff
1966
1343
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
CHAIGNEAU
EMILIE
1990
1344
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
LEROUX
ROMAIN
1982
1345
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
ROCHET
QUENTIN
1993
1346
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
QUARANTE
GIANNI
1987
1347
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
BIALEK
PRZEMYSLAW
1969
1348
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
CELLE
JORDANE
1989
1349
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
Duplantier
Marc
1967
1351
FRA
ROTT
SEVERINE
1973
1355
FRA
AUCHAN LUXEMBOURG
DJAHMI
DJAMEL
1966
1356
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
VANIER
Arnaud
1978
1358
FRA
Ollivier
Romain
1978
1360
FRA
Franck
LAUER
1979
1364
FRA
Ferreira
Sylvie
1974
1366
FRA
Esty
Virginie
JOUBLIN
1973
1367
FRA
CAUDY
CHISTIANE
1966
1372
FRA
FOXTRAIL BOUZONVILLE