Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
Long-Trail
switch Discipline (Long-Trail)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Shorty-Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2013-2015
Kids Adventure Run II - 2009-2012
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Long-Trail
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Halsdorf
Patrick
1967
7002
LUX
Coner
Romain
1980
7003
LUX
Wilke
Ulf
1975
7004
DEU
www.teufelstischtrail.de
Bowerman
Jude
1975
7005
USA
Henrichs
Julien
1986
7006
BEL
Arel Trail Luxembourg
Bauer
Christian
1980
7007
DEU
www.teufelstischtrail.de
DINH
DAVID
1984
7008
FRA
Vandepitte
Bert
1981
7009
BEL
Aparicio Straessner
José Manuel
1973
7010
ESP
Shaolin Runners
Lara Cuadra
Jose Daniel
1978
7011
ESP
Pabst
Anika
1979
7012
DEU
Boyer
Vivian
1978
7013
FRA
Senen
Christian
1971
7014
BEL
EGRT
Kozik
Timothy
1979
7015
USA
Mousseron
Florent
1976
7016
FRA
G4S
Barthel
Joe
1969
7017
LUX
just trail it
Blatt
Michael
1979
7018
DEU
Rocky Beach Allstars
Dottor
Florent
1992
7019
FRA
Charlie BB
Löhrich
Saskia
1989
7020
DEU
Rocky Beach Allstars
Descreux
Pierre-Louis
1991
7021
FRA
Schenten
Manou
1988
7022
LUX
Recup Runners
Komlos
Dora
1976
7023
HUN
Dillenseger
Alexandre
1983
7024
FRA
Klemann
Nicolas
1992
7135
LUX
Uc dippach
Raphael
Steil
1992
7136
LUX
Wildt
John
1981
7027
AME
Scislowska
Magdalena
1985
7028
POL
Kobiety Biegaja
Serrurier
Florian
1981
7029
FRA
Van Depoel
Rudi
1966
7031
BEL
Vedette TRAILRUNNING
Germann
Matthias
1972
7032
DEU
Team Hero France/ Deutschland
Paris
Vincent
1981
7033
FRA
Vanesse
Frédéric
1988
7034
BEL
Müller
Frank
1973
7035
DEU
Bermudez
Thomas
1994
7036
BEL
Buchheister
Sven
1966
7037
DEU
Black Forest Trail Running
Lehmann
Marcus
1979
7038
DEU
Sarteur
Edmondo
1963
7039
ITA
Martin
Julien
1982
7041
FRA
BLANCA
Philippe
1970
7042
FRA
Schmidt
Thomas
1965
7043
DEU
privat
Kunze
Mike
1969
7044
DEU
Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig
Kunze
Kathrin
1969
7045
DEU
Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig
Sidiropoulos
Athanassios
1992
7046
GR
John
Bausch
1968
7047
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Birton
Jozsef
1985
7048
HUN
Elsen
Mady
1965
7049
LUX
SCHROEDER
Georges
1948
7050
LUX
De Schoenmackers
Thomas
1988
7051
BEL
Guerra
Joao
1979
7052
POR
beAPT
Hans-Dieter
Penning
1962
7053
DEU
Fortuna Logabirum
Huber
René
1966
7054
DEU
Melitta - Team
De Buhr
Herta
1960
7055
DEU
Fortuna Logabirum
Deckert
Kerstin
1976
7056
DEU
Went
Edwin
1970
7057
NLD
Werthmöller
Francis
1969
7058
DEU
Brönstrup
Detlev
1959
7059
DEU
Marathon Ibbenbren
Jean-Michel
Letellier
1970
7060
FRA
BASSEMAYOUSSE
David
1974
7061
FRA
Fries
Joana
1985
7062
DEU
Run Squad CGN
Kauffmann
Michel
1971
7063
FRA
STOERKEL
Stéphane
1971
7064
FRA
Peterzelka
Nils Dhar
1970
7065
DEU
Aegean Pathfinders
Vidal
Marc
1982
7067
FRA
Joly
Patrick
1970
7068
BEL
Cercle Athletique Celtic Diek.
Taveira
Claudio
1987
7069
LUX
Bleeker
Harry
1965
7071
NLD
AV Aquilo
Mert
Avul
1979
7073
BEL
DURIAU
Jean-Luc
1948
7074
BEL
BELGIAN JOGGING BOYS
Juan manuel
Benito carbajal
1972
7075
ESP
Braun
Christophe
1985
7076
LUX
Madeira
Claude
1987
7077
LUX
Rock The Mountains
Jeitz
Olivier
1979
7078
LUX
RBUAP
Drebenstedt
Xavier
1977
7079
LUX
Michael
Dewez
1980
7080
BEL
Loudes
Vincent
1986
7081
FRA
Kupilas
Steffen
1972
7082
DEU
X-Sport Kastellaun
Florzoone
Filip
1975
7131
BEL
ACG
Wirtz
Gilbert
1956
7083
LUX
BIEWESCH
Marc
1977
7084
LUX
Lafclub Police
KOHN
Gilles
1990
7085
LUX
Lafclub Police
Knight
Tim
1982
7086
GBR
Anker
Paul
1982
7087
GBR
Daanen
Theo
1957
7088
NED
Klerkx running team
David
Wourms
1987
7089
FRA
Van Dinteren
Twan
1991
7090
NED
Schrader
Markus
1974
7091
DEU
Raats
Marcel
1966
7092
NLD
WOURMS
Michel
1987
7093
FRA
Pfingst
Thomas
1965
7094
DEU
Vervoort
Luke
1993
7095
NLD
BALESTRIERE
PIERRICK
1983
7098
FRA
Labbe
Nicolas
1981
7099
FRA