Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
Shorty-Trail
switch Discipline (Shorty-Trail)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Shorty-Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2013-2015
Kids Adventure Run II - 2009-2012
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Shorty-Trail
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Enser
Jessica
1994
1001
DEU
Konrad
Birgit
1968
1002
DEU
JK Running
Lapusneanu
Alexandra
2008
1003
ROU
Lapusneanu
Ana-maria
1983
1004
ROU
Moos
Martina
1967
1007
DEU
Romaine
Enders
1965
1011
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Nijland
Wendelien
1969
1012
NLD
AV ARGO
Alexa
Oana
1981
1014
ROU
Timmis
Alexandra
1975
1015
DEU
Lucas
Tessy
1979
1018
LUX
Romito
Sandy
1976
1019
LUX
Van Dijk
Rianne
1987
1021
NLD
Oudijk
Nelleke
1987
1022
NDL
Metzinger
Murielle
1972
1023
FRA
TEE
Gonçalves
Alda
1968
1026
LUX
Fatbetty.Run
LAVIGNE
Cline
1978
1029
FRA
Thiam
Sandra
1987
1031
FRA
Ecker
Samantha
1992
1032
LUX
Barros
Alexandra
1971
1037
POR
Parada
Karin
1983
1038
LUX
Campos
Lilian
1983
1039
POR
Antsyreva
Svetlana
1986
1041
RUS
Scislowska
Anna
1986
1042
POL
Jung
Corina
1980
1044
FRA
Simon
Lorène
1993
1046
FRA
Reinardt
Claudine
1971
1049
LU
BRECHENMACHER
Caroline
1976
1052
FRA
Jansi
Mathieu
1990
1053
BEL
Smula
Ewa
1987
1054
PL
De Oliveira
Esmeralda
1979
1055
PRT
Thyes
Myriam
1971
1057
LUX
De Oliveira
Marisa
1981
1058
LUX
GODART
NADEGE
1973
1060
BEL
DUFOUR
ISABELLE
1972
1061
FRA
Maciene
Ruta
1974
1064
LTU
Gehlen
Carole
1982
1065
LUX
Laubscher
Michelle
1991
1067
ZAR
Britz
Dalene
1991
1068
ZAR
Van den bossche
Sandra
1971
1071
BEL
yvesport
Isabelle
Welter
1970
1072
LUX
BONNENFANT
Isabelle
1963
1073
FRA
Amicale des coureurs dAy
THOIRAIN
Erika
1974
1074
FRA
Amicale des coureurs dAy
Schmitz
Elke
1969
1076
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
PIERROT
Tanja
1968
1382
LUX
SUB-AQUA REDANGE-SUR-ATTERT
Babette
Tonnelier
1970
1080
FRA
LEZIAR
Yassmina
1976
1082
FRA
Buhrmann
Marie
1989
1086
ZAF
Wagner
Fabienne
1982
1087
LUX
Born
Lydia
1976
1091
DEU
Spokaite
Marija
1988
1093
LIT
Körfgen
Rachel
1984
1094
DEU
Girdzheva
Krasimira
1984
1097
DEU
Hoste
Beatrijs
1976
1103
BEL
Matten
Vanessa
1985
1104
DEU
BSG L4P
Palmirotta
Guenda
1993
1107
LUX
Deiss
Jessica
1988
1109
DEU
Kleij
Annemieke
1982
1111
NLD
Weigel
Nathalie
1979
1113
LUX
Aspiras
Krista
1987
1115
USA
Saraiva Sousa
Cristel
1991
1117
LUX
Lola
Fattori
1993
1119
LUX
Derieuw
Virginie
1975
1120
BEL
Bosman
Cline
1996
1121
LUX
Mck
Marina
1978
1126
DEU
Kayser
Sandy
1979
1127
LUX
Husemann
Stefanie
1976
1128
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Benoit
Mélanie
1996
1129
LUX
Ogriz
Vesna
1988
1130
SVN
Mader-Husemann
Silvia
1976
1132
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Anne
Koch
1986
1134
LUX
Gregr
Daniela
1976
1135
LUX
Schott
Stéphanie
1982
1136
LUX
CA Dudelange
2
1
1923
1138
HUN
Morang
Romy
1983
1141
LUX
Schortgen
Kim
1971
1143
LUX
Kettenhofen
Malou
1984
1149
LUX
Schranz
Pascale
1965
1151
LUX
Vegan Runners Luxembourg
Leisen
Jo-Anne
1985
1152
LUX
Funk
Martine
1982
1153
LUX
Junck
Charlotte
1985
1154
LUX
Les belles tortues
Benzeno
Sara
1981
1157
FRA
Mischel
Nadine
1973
1159
LUX
Pierson
Galle
1974
1161
FRA
Lammin
Julie
1973
1162
GBR
Schmidt
Sandra
1971
1165
DEU
Almeida
Sonia
1979
1166
LUX
Mart
Adrianna
1977
1169
GER
Danielle
Dellarovere
1948
1171
FRA
Esty Thionville Yutz
Daniéle
Herbeth
1953
1172
FRA
Esty Thionville Yutz
Emin
Charlotte
1986
1174
FRA
Saoudi-Pozdnyakov
Yamina
1977
1175
FRA
Coach in lux
Minn
Danielle
1975
1176
LUX
Vertommen
Sophie
1983
1179
BEL
Roncali
Aurelia
1982
1181
BEL
Holzemer
Céline
1982
1182
BEL
Picco-Jung
Isabelle
1969
1185
LUX
Picco
Caroline
2004
1186
LUX