Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
Trail
switch Discipline (Trail)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Shorty-Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2013-2015
Kids Adventure Run II - 2009-2012
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Trail
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Vermaelen
Wendy
1978
3395
BEL
kapsalon Luc
Vermaelen
Willy
1952
3396
BEL
kapsalon Luc
Degehet
Pierre-Alexandre
1970
3397
LUX
Reiff
Monique
1971
3398
LUX
Beissel
Jean
1947
3399
LUX
Marc
STRANEN
1959
3400
LUX
DHHasD
Roata
Cris
1980
3401
ROU
Running Team Grafenberg
Christoph
Stefan
1975
3402
GER
The Crazy Ones
Hirt
Frank
1972
3474
DEU
X-Sport Kastellaun
Magrini
Gian Marco
1960
25016
LUX
Marinescu
Ralu
1974
3403
LUX
Gilles
Sebastien
1976
3475
FRA
Les Traileurs de la pointe
Houssa
Maxime
1984
3404
BEL
KCWR
Oleksandr
Rybakov
1981
3405
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Manica
Sorina
1983
3406
LUX
Kiesch
Jeff
1989
3407
LUX
CRETAT HELBERT
Vincent
1978
3486
FRA
Brähler
Tim
1989
3409
DEU
Henrard
Jean-Charles
1986
3410
BEL
JCPMF Musson
Wörister
Harald
1962
3411
DEU
Bike Aid e. V.
Burg
David
1984
3412
LUX
Reding
Christiane
1952
3413
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Goffard
Frederic
1974
3414
BEL
Keáler
Verena
1978
3415
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
Engeldinger
Luc
1981
3416
LUX
Rock the Mountains
Zang
Benjamin
1984
3489
DEU
3DSE Alumni Allstars
Schmidt
David
1981
3418
FRA
Entringer
Gilles
1987
3419
LUX
Running Buddies
Clycq
Ivan
1975
3420
BEL
Klep
Vincent
1991
3421
NLD
Colella
Stefan
1979
3422
LUX
Running Buddies
Kraus
Elmar
1962
3423
DEU
ASC Marathon Friedberg
Mitnacht-Kraus
Rita
1962
3424
DEU
ASC Marathon Friedberg
Demal
Eric
1966
3425
FRA
Dehottay
Nicolas
1984
3426
BEL
Team Nelles
Remacle
Jérôme
1986
3427
BEL
logomotif.lu / Nelles Freres / Trakks Team
Santana
Salvador
1974
3428
LU
Hugo
Vieira Gomes
1978
3429
PRT
Albert
Sebastien
1986
3430
FRA
Démonnaz
Fabien
1976
3431
FRA
Akalin
Ceminator
1977
3432
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Heisbourg
Philippe
1983
3433
LUX
Schaack
Jeff
1988
3434
LUX
Dance Emotion Marco Peters
Petry
Stefan
1976
3435
DEU
Trail The World / Hochwaldtrailer
LHOSTIS
JEAN
1985
3436
FRA
CLERC
SAMUEL
1983
3437
FRA
Van den Broek
Arja
1963
3438
NLD
Van Doormaal
Antoinette
1961
3439
NLD
Achil 87
Kiemeneij
Conny
1961
3440
NLD
Achil 87
Van Gestel
Karin
1964
3441
NLD
Achil 87
Berens
Pascal
1976
3442
LUX
Beaufay
Angelo
1979
3443
BEL
Nicolas
Saugeron
1987
3444
LUX
Arel Trail Lux
Rodrigues
Miguel
1980
3445
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Bergdoll
Aurélie
1990
3446
FRA
Van Doormaal
Peter
1958
3447
NLD
Bodart
Alain
1962
3448
BEL
HRS
Bodart
Arnaud
1992
3449
BEL
HRS
EMRINGER
Louis
1954
3450
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Jérome
Françonnet
1981
3451
LUX
Eisener
Max
1986
3452
DEU
LTF Theeltal
Linckels
Sven
1978
3453
LUX
Houdremont
Jeff
1982
3454
LUX
Entringer Fan Club
Eschbour
Arlette
1966
3455
LUX
Stula
Sebastian
1979
3456
DEU
Run Squad CGN
Mothais
Cédric
1991
3457
FRA
Blatt
Michael
1979
3458
DEU
Rocky Beach Allstars
Reiß
Christian
1976
3459
DEU
Running Knappe 04
Morkunaite
Egle
1981
3460
LTU
Consdorf The World Runners
Terver
Jean
1990
3461
FRA
Bevernaegie
Chris
1973
3462
BEL
Rollinger
Patrick
1967
3463
LUX
Bruno
Ney
1974
3464
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Davezac
Guilhem
1995
3465
LUX
Grabowski
Paul
1999
3466
LUX
Milva
Tarmo
1968
3467
EST
Halle
Patrick
1968
3485
FRA
Dmeland
Sandra
1978
3468
LUX
Thomas
ROB
1981
3469
LUX
LG Kammerwald
Hilger-Henricy
Michèle
1966
3470
LUX
Kesseler
Stefan
1975
3417
DEU
Grim
Mark
1971
3472
NLD
Halpin
Brad
1981
3492
USA
Amazon runners group
Huckestein
Brigitta
1964
3487
GER
Sandbox Warriors / LC Schifferstadt
AHANSAL
Ayoub
1980
3473
Goetzinger
Frank
1972
3490
LUX
Bigotto-Thouvenin
Thomas
1988
3491
FRA
MP Trail
Chung Sze Dilys
Ho
1985
3480
HKN
Zimmer
Christian
1980
3481
DEU
Wuethrich
Manfred
1970
3482
LUX
Hansen
Veronique
1980
3483
LUX
Capa