Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
Trail
switch Discipline (Trail)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Shorty-Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2013-2015
Kids Adventure Run II - 2009-2012
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Trail
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Ickenroth
Alexander
1969
3299
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
Kendle
Bob
1980
3300
NLD
The Bootcamp Factory
Boshove
Stefan
1985
3301
NLD
The Bootcamp Factory
Mohs
Nicolas
1977
3302
FRA
OUALI
HALIM
1980
3303
FRA
SZATMARI
OLIVIER
1978
3304
FRA
Denter
Frank
1971
3305
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Ehrke
Sebastian
1985
3306
DEU
Team Druck&Dampf
Koot
Sander
1979
3307
NLD
CONROTTE
Jean-Francois
1976
3308
BEL
Raach
Danile
1967
3309
LUX
Draachemailchen
STEPHANE
LAGUENY
1976
3310
FRA
Maestre
Mathieu
1989
3311
FRA
Bolis
Stefano
1970
3312
ITA
Von Weber
Walter
1956
3313
USA
The Running Spirit
Von Weber
Claudia
1967
3314
DEU
The Running Spirit
M
Frank
1982
3315
DEU
1. FCK Triathlon
Gaddy
Spencer
1987
3316
USA
SGs Hobby Time
Benaissa
Stphane
1974
3317
FRA
Alexander
Susan
1947
3318
USA
Collette
Thomas
1985
3319
BEL
Hamers
Raymond
1970
3320
NLD
Romanova
Julia
1969
3321
NLD
Huber
Florian
1964
3323
DEU
LC Diab Eschenburg
Lurion
Didier
1962
3324
FRA
MP TRAIL
Verhofstadt
David
1970
3325
BEL
Trilux
Gorgels
Daniël
1996
3326
NLD
Kulik
Damian
1982
3327
POL
NSL Stroossen
Dupont
Loïc
1990
3328
BEL
Göbel
Karsten
1962
3329
DEU
Helios Iron Team
Sleight
Lee
1973
3330
DEU
RV Mannebike 20zehn ev
Diekmann
Tatjana
1967
3331
DEU
Helios Iron Team
Caudron
Olivier
1980
3332
BEL
Schroeder
Frank
1977
3333
LUX
Hawks
Ashley
1992
3334
UNI
Altra
Surkijn
Erik
1965
3335
BEL
dcla
Szczepan
Emilie
1979
3336
FRA
RBC Runners
Gales
Lucien
1952
3337
LUX
CAEG
Moors
Erik
1976
3338
BEL
DCLA
LECLERCQ
Matthieu
1973
3339
FRA
Petto
Peter
1965
3340
DEU
DESCAMPS
Pierre-André
1963
3341
FRA
JULIE
RACH
1989
3342
FRA
Roelandt
Ed
1980
3343
NLD
Avon
Molenhuis
Olfert
1983
3344
NLD
Klein
Francois
1976
3345
LUX
Gschliesser
David
1988
3346
ITA
SV Sterzing
CALENGE
Pierric
1978
3347
FRA
MP Trail
Schockmel
Gerard
1968
3348
LUX
Mathieu
Claire
1992
3349
FRA
Mp trail
Pocervina
Jil
1990
3350
LUX
Crossfit Valens
Raas
Françoise
1963
3351
LUX
Raas
Pit
1998
3352
LUX
Dupont
David
1984
3353
FRA
Aicha
Smiraoui
1968
3354
FRA
Kayser
Ronny
1965
3355
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Stiefer
Claude
1971
3356
LUX
trailducks.de
Buisseret
Sandrine
1975
3357
BEL
De Graeve
Pascal
1969
3358
BEL
DAlimonte
Valerio
1973
3359
LUX
Broux
Tom
1985
3360
BEL
Chauwin
Pierre
1973
3361
FRA
stgv
Clédat
Nicolas
1976
3362
FRA
MANIORA
Alex
1975
3363
FRA
Van Eesbeek
Stéphane
1981
3364
BEL
Sophie
Biguilem
1980
3365
BEL
CCCE Triathlon
Leffondré
Antoine
1982
3366
FRA
Beunen
Dieter
1987
3367
BEL
ACK
Van der Vorst
Dennis
1984
3368
BEL
ACK
ZAGLANICZNY
Michal
1977
3369
POL
KAFAREK&LEWAREK
Holtz
Alain
1968
3370
LUX
Van Os
Danièle
1987
3371
BEL
Sportiva Gelrode
Vermaelen
Johan
1976
3372
BEL
DURAND
OLIVIER
1979
3373
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
Konopatzki
Nina
1992
3374
DEU
LT Schweich
Schulz
Steffen
1990
3375
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Caspari
Thomas
1957
3376
DEU
X-Sport Kastelaun
Rugani
Mael
1987
3476
LUX
Melanda
Licinio
1978
3377
LUX
Bear Territory
Franken
Anke
1976
3478
Franken
Christoph
1965
3479
Tomsin
Xavier
1983
3378
FRA
Autreaux
Delphine
1972
3379
FRA
Bour
Frederic
1979
3380
FRA
RBC Runners
Stancik
Juraj
1980
3381
SVK
iThinkBeer
Bohmer Suverova
Jana
1981
3382
SVK
Weber
Jennifer
1986
3383
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
TROPIANO
OTTAVIO
1977
3384
ITA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Albino
Andresini
1971
3385
LUX
CA Beles
BRABANT
Thomas
1981
3386
FEA
CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL / CA MALLING
STACHE
DIMITRI
1975
3387
BEL
Trail team enduro
ALBA
CRISTOBAL
1973
3388
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
BROCKER
GILBERT
1973
3389
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
Van Onacker
Stephan
1969
3390
BEL
ACG Geraardsbergen
BERNARD
Claude
1957
3391
FRA
Ruhe
Dieter
1969
3392
DEU
Philippi
Helene Heike
1972
3393
DEU
Comes
Michael
1981
3394
DEU
TUS Bengel