Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
4. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
list of participants
Trail
switch Discipline (Trail)
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Shorty-Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2013-2015
Kids Adventure Run II - 2009-2012
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Trail
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Frederic
Kuhn
1974
3001
FRA
MP TRAIL 54
Weins
Michael
1987
3002
DEU
Linterman
Rogier
1977
3003
NLD
SACOTTE
GREGORY
1981
3004
LUX
ACBB TRIATHLON
Puente-Castan
Frank
1964
3005
FRA
THE MULLERTHAL FAMILY
Souza
Carlos
1967
3007
SPA
Zaruk
David
1963
3008
BEL
Dillenkofer
Uwe
1981
3009
DEU
www.teufelstischtrail.de
Lotz
Marco
1974
3010
DEU
Zwirner
Jens
1965
3011
DEU
RRC UK
Quevedo
Francisco
1974
3012
ESP
Marc
Kugener
1972
3013
LUX
Sandanakrichenane
Kartic
1989
3014
FRA
Desboeufs
Guillaume
1989
3015
FRA
Decker
Laurent
1985
3016
LUX
DECKER-RIES
Decalf
Vincent
1962
3017
FRA
Hermens
Pieter
1961
3018
NLD
AV Wijchen
Boar
Mihai
1984
3019
ROU
CBRE GWS Luxembourg
Bodart
Sylvain
1984
3021
BEL
Lambert
Sébastien
1983
3023
BEL
Gianni
Adrian
1969
3024
LUX
CFL Mobility
Macaux
Guillaume
1993
3025
BEL
Frisch
Marco
1971
3028
LUX
Heynes
Stefan
1969
3031
DEU
Raubinger
Till
1979
3032
DEU
ASC Heidehof
Kerger
Fabrice
1981
3034
LUX
Harkema
Maurits
1987
3036
NLD
Hofman
Dominique
1982
3037
NDL
Michiels
Thierry
1971
3038
BEL
JC Montagnard
Hengesch
Bernard
1962
3039
LUX
Cadudelange
Scheiwen
Gérard
1968
3040
LUX
Grandi
Luca
1987
3041
ITA
Jabouille
Francois
1970
3042
FRA
Malparty
Nicolas
1975
3043
FRA
Guillaume
De FROIDMONT
2001
3044
BEL
Faulhaber
Peter
1984
3045
DEU
DROUET
Grégory
1978
3046
FRA
Divita
Frederic
1980
3048
BEL
Remlinger
Jean-Louis
1981
3049
FRA
Willems
Bram
1982
3050
BEL
Seroto
Parada
Belmiro
1971
3051
LUX
Parada
Johnny
1976
3052
LUX
Vinarnic
Pascal
1961
3053
GBR
Hatch
Michael
1970
3054
LUX
Kahr
Patrick
1993
3055
LUX
Christophe
Neven
1981
3056
BEL
Brand
Laurent
1970
3057
FRA
tc runing marly
Lubbe
Innes
1990
3059
ZAF
Palm
Francois
1990
3060
ZAF
Defechereux
Cedric
1974
3061
BEL
Crampoons de lOurthe
Sondé
Hervé
1978
3062
FRA
PODREZ
Kevin
1986
3063
FRA
Lorenzi
Kevin
1991
3065
FRA
Faábender
Stephan
1982
3068
DEU
Gipfelstrmer
Perin
Axel
1984
3069
BEL
Vanhouche
Benoît
1977
3070
BEL
Rocchio
Paolo
1987
3071
LUX
CISEA Esch
Belarducci
Paolo
1982
3074
ITA
Thiltges
David
1992
3077
LUX
Lebrun
Samuel
1979
3086
BEL
Hanck
Philippe
1984
3087
LUX
LEGAY
Brice
1986
3090
FRA
DUFOUR
JANNY
1967
3091
FRA
Keshishian
Sergio
1983
3092
GBR
Servais
Jeremy
1983
3093
BEL
Toisul
Roland
1969
3094
LUX
Klein
Justin
1983
3096
NED
Coulon
Aurelien
1983
3097
BEL
Macys
Gediminas
1976
3098
LTU
Cogels
Emmanuel
1978
3100
BEL
Orlando
Nicola
1973
3101
ITA
Chapman
Alan
1989
3102
ZAF
Bichel
Guy
1966
3103
LUX
Vertonghen
Yves
1972
3104
BEL
yvesport
Griffioen
Cor
1987
3105
ZAF
Van Zyl
Elian
1985
3106
ZAF
Glory Boyz
Zajac
Mateusz
1988
3107
GER
Boermans
Yves
1968
3109
BEL
Krämer
Johannes
1983
3112
DEU
Krämer
Martin
1985
3113
DEU
Schmitz
Gottfried
1965
3114
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Ziwes
Marc
1984
3115
DEU
Helmke
Uli
1969
3117
DEU
Kox
Henri
1961
3119
LUX
Wong
Sebastien
1979
3120
FRA
Bezemer
Koen
1988
3122
NEL
Kerg
Fabrice
1973
3123
LUX
Schwarz
Frank
1965
3124
DEU
Ingibergsson
Andres
1979
3126
ISL
Irthum
Gilles
1996
3127
LUX
Singh
Brajendra
1975
3128
IND
Puechmaille
Paul
1992
3129
FRA
KAUFFMANN
Philippe
1963
3130
FRA