Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Marathon Echternach 2005
Teilnehmerliste
Marathon Echternach 2005
Teilnehmerliste
Marathon
Disziplin wechseln (Marathon)
Marathon
10 Meilen
8 km
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Marathon
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Cannaerts
Daniel
371
B
achl
Capellini
Jean-Paul
590
L
N/A
Capizzi
Mario
865
F
Jogging Espace
Carvalho
José
204
P
INDIVIDUEL
Casier
Joris
765
B
jogging club brugge
Caster
Margret
1224
D
TV Bitburg
Cautaerts
Carine
272
B
achl
Chiaia
Giovanni
708
I
SPIRIDON LUXEMBOURG
Claerhout
Ann
682
B
ASVO
Claessens
Pierre
261
B
AC HAMME
Clausse
Patrick
152
B
Clees
Fernand
845
L
AS Douanes
Clijsters
Richard
693
B
Bokrijklopers
Collas
Norbert
644
B
ADD
Colmant
Jean-Claude
186
B
OBJ
Coniglio
Giuseppe
793
B
UAC - Dilavile
Coniglio
Lorenzo
519
B
UAC - Dilavile
Consbruck
Charel
869
L
Conter
Georges
748
L
Coolen
Hans
185
B
Cools
Frans
706
B
Tongerlopers
Coqueron
Jean-Paul
724
F
CORA Informatique
Corswarem
Annelies
183
B
Add
Cougneau
Bruno
436
B
OBJ
Cremer
Roger
252
B
Club
Crochet
Pauly
271
B
ULA
D Halluin
Pascal
355
B
Geen
Da Silva
Joaquim
899
L
Daix
Romain
418
L
Damblon
Georges
810
B
BJB
Dams
Hugo
283
B
Geelse Kajakvaarders
Dams
Hugo
850
B
dolmenhirs
Daneels
Guido
588
B
A C HERENTALS
Daneels
Guido
732
B
ARAC
Daniels
Thomas
264
D
Dannemark
Gabrielle
268
B
Club
De Becker
Erik
269
B
Europarunners
De Beule
Antoine
175
B
Run for fun Zwalm
De Beule
Pieter
451
B
Run for fun Zwalm
De Breuzin
Christophe
386
F
De Caluwe
Steve
149
B
Sodiburg
De Ceulaer
Luc
886
B
De Cleyn
Paul
608
B
huls
De Cleyn-Tops
Paul
475
B
huls
De Fazio
Marco
171
F
De Meirichy
Andre
565
B
AC Hamme
De Oger-Catot
Alain
389
B
De Sobrie
Herman
160
B
ACHL
De Waele
Lieve
166
B
Runners Evergem
De Wit
Bert
319
NL
AAV 36
De Wit
Jaap
744
NL
Club
De Witte
Marc
670
B
VITA
Decoster
Gerrit
163
B
dcla
Decraecke
Henk
591
B
Run For Fun Zwalm
Dedisch
Frank
157
D
Club
Dehaen
Jan
885
B
Delahaut
Thierry
373
B
Jaco
Delahaye
Yves
357
B
Delaruelle
Maurice
360
B
Tongerlopers
Delers
Pascal
422
B
JACO
Delitte
Bénédicte
779
B
ESM
Delmas
Stéphane
238
F
metz triathlon
Delongueil
Christian
151
B
ESM
Delvaux
Paul
421
B
ACA
Demuynck
Dirk
161
B
ASVO
den Hartog
Jaap
368
NL
Club
Denghien
Yves
262
F
OBJ
Denis
Roland
891
B
Denys
Andre
892
B
Deravet
Bernard
289
B
ARCH
Dereine
Bernard
147
B
SPTWAVRE
Descamps
Xavier
698
B
Deschuytere
Antoinette
503
B
roba
Desmet
Claude
164
B
GSKFUNCLUB
Desort
Cindy
178
B
Dhamen
Luc
7
L
Celtic Diekirch
Dhauwe
Gunther
299
B
Dickes
Remy
176
L
Dinjens-Hermans
Mat
523
NL
Atletiek Maastricht
Diwo
Stefan
786
D
LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Doerfel
Patrick
158
L
ACM
Dom
Annik
153
B
achl
Domptail
Laurent
192
F
TRI LION BELFORT
Dosil
José
381
F
Dönneweg
Markus
537
D
TuS Ormesheim
Dr. Blasius
Helga
203
D
Driss
Ben
730
F
Drygalski
Joel
198
B
ESM
Dubois
Claude
569
B
UAC-dilavile
Dumon
Joel
716
F
ROMBAS AC
Duparchy
Eric
873
F
Dussart
Alain
228
F
Eberhaerd
Patrice
473
B
SPT - WAVRE
Ege
Martin
353
D
SV Altrich 1948 e.V
Ehses
Stefan
365
D
Team Bodenheim
Eich
Danielle
343
L
CAEG
Els
Roger
439
B
Elsen
Marie-Madeleine
751
L
Engel-Haumann
Miriam
352
D
LG-Langsur
Esch
Bernd
279
D
Wittlicher TV