Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Marathon Echternach 2005
Teilnehmerliste
Marathon Echternach 2005
Teilnehmerliste
Marathon
Disziplin wechseln (Marathon)
Marathon
10 Meilen
8 km
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Marathon
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Espallier
Jeroen
219
B
Triathlon Leuven
Fage
Dominique
362
F
joggig espace
Fage
Henny
384
NL
De Grenslaupers
Fage
Jean Francois
313
F
joggig espace
Favaldi
ALberto
556
I
Feis
Jens
825
D
Felten
Laurent
906
F
Feltes
Carlo
243
L
Ferauche
Jean-Marie
244
B
UAC
Feraux
Benjamin
453
F
Fernandes
Jose
13
P
CSL
Fiedler
Carlo
242
L
Fielitz
Uli
363
L
Wingfeet
Firquet
Jean
374
B
BJB
Fisch
Claude
877
L
RR Echternach
Fisch
Claudine
876
L
RR Echternach
Fischbach
Didier
215
F
SNET
Flabat
Didier
190
B
AXA Running Team
Flabat
Patrick
207
B
Flammang
Jean-Louis
1216
L
CAEG
Fleck
Michel
201
L
Folscheid
Bob
546
L
Trilux
Fox
David
8
B
CAD
Frank
Dedisch
189
D
Frenken
Han
380
NL
AV Caesar
Frey
Danielle
310
F
ASL Robertsau
Fritz
Alain
673
F
PSA CITROEN
Fritzsche
Ralf
288
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Frölich
Georg Karl
559
NL
Spiridon Letzebuerg
Gabriel Osahon
Ogboe
454
NIG
edo sports academy
Gabriels
Geert
342
B
Duffel AC
Galhaut
André
838
B
Gauthier
Fabienne
768
B
Geens
Benny
760
B
AC Herentals
Geffraye
Frédéric
339
F
Geilen
Henk
245
NL
WilmaRusmanTeam-Sittard
Genot
Yvon
717
B
Jaco
Gerard
Filip
260
B
Germesin
Günter
273
D
ESV Saarbrücken
Gevenois
Marie-Rose
281
B
UAC
Geßner
Ralf
477
D
Ghilain
Brigitte
282
B
NAC
Gillen
Francoise
308
L
Gilson
Bertrand
789
B
Girst
Marcel
100
L
CFL
Gnila
Rafal
294
PO
WKB Meta Lubliniec
Goeders
Norbert
285
L
Spiridon Letzebuerg
goethals
goethals
292
B
Goetzinger-Switala
Patrick
738
L
Goffin
Philippe
589
Gomes
Carlos
902
P
Fola Esch
Gommer
Henk
466
NL
Gommers
Luc
594
B
Goris
Rudy
304
B
ARAC Arendonk
Gottschalk
Barbara
722
Goyvaerts
Eric
642
B
Grandidier
585
F
Grandidier
Francoise
340
F
Greene
Mairead
860
IRL
Greiner
Gilbert
499
F
Greis
Johannes
300
D
Fitness Pöhlan
Grevis
Paul
320
L
N.L.
Groß
Marko
403
D
Grundheber
Michael
455
D
SV Sirzenich
Gruyaert
Bart
452
B
ATRIAC
Grünewald
Markus
442
D
Guelenne
Fabrice
206
B
Guggemos
Wolfgang
303
D
TV Bitburg
Guirche
Albert
324
B
SPIBO
Gérard
Francoise
240
B
AMAY ATHLETIC TEAM
Haeck
Jurgen
334
B
Haeck
Jürgen
449
B
Haemhouts
Edmond
456
B
Haffner
Mathias
447
D
HAkanen
Arto
884
FIN
Hakanen
Tarja
800
Fin
Liikuttavat Vammala
Halters
Kees
458
NL
Club R.R.E.L.
Hamaide
Michel
898
B
Hamen-Christophe
Henri
328
L
Hamm
Manfred
450
D
SV Spangdahlem
Hammes
Ewald
1210
D
Hanke
Ingo
847
L
Club
Hanus
Michel
773
B
UAC - Dilavile
Hartmann
Tom
375
L
Wissweerunners
Hastert
Fabian
441
D
LT - Schöndorf
Hastert
Thomas
446
D
LT - Schöndorf
Hauffels
Paul
337
L
Haumann
Hendrik
168
L
LG-Langsur
Heck
Toni
248
D
LT Schweich
Heesbeen
Ad
30
F
AJCL SAULNES
Heiderscheid
Norbert
901
L
Hellers
Gaby
217
L
Walfer Huesen
Helten
Gerlinde
727
D
Spassläufer
Hemmer
Willi
676
D
LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Hemmer
Willi
736
D
LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Hendrickx
Bart
848
B
Hendrix
Daniel
1204
B
Hennus
Luc
699
B
Hensch
Andreas
754
L
LG Firefox
Hensel
Marco
341
D
lg langsur