Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Marathon Echternach 2005
Teilnehmerliste
Marathon Echternach 2005
Teilnehmerliste
Marathon
Disziplin wechseln (Marathon)
Marathon
10 Meilen
8 km
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Marathon
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Mazur
Elke-Sophia
651
D
Meessen
Thierry
478
B
Meeus
Koenraad
212
B
Meganck
Richard
685
B
RESC
Meier
Birgit
415
D
TuS Porta Barkhausen
Meier
Oswald
496
D
Huber-Express
Meijer
Henk
465
NL
Loopgroep Bedum
Melching
Manuela
1206
D
Menschaert
Frédéric
628
B
USBW
Merchie
Wim
797
B
KASVO Oudenaarde
Merckx
Paul
586
B
GLH TRIATHLONCLUB
Mertes
Stefan
870
D
FSV Ralingen
Messéant
Raphaël
226
F
E.S.M.
Methorst
Cees
286
NL
ORANJE
Meunier
Claire
202
B
ARCH
Meyers
Jos
31
L
Mgawe
Grace
623
TA
ikangaa track and field club
Michaud
Bertrand
853
L
Tri Speed Mamer
Michels
Irene
484
D
TG Konz
Michiels
Wim
592
B
roba
Michielsen
Frans
622
B
achl
Miechielsen
Louisa
626
B
AVOS
Mikoka
Stephen
609
TA
IKANGAA TRACK AND FIELD CLUB
Minelli
Rocco
604
I
Mingarelli
Pierre
909
F
Mirkes
Andrea
846
D
TV Bitburg
Mirkes
Tanja
999
D
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
Mirkes
Wolfgang
600
D
TV Bitburg
Mittasch
Markus
718
D
Mittasch
Markus
607
D
Mkoka
Setphen
686
TAN
IKANGAA TRACK AND FIELD CLUB
Mohm
Frank
564
D
LT Rimlingen
Mohr
Bernhard
749
D
Lauftreff Mohr Holzbau Trier
Moize de Chateleux
Harry
620
NL
Mollet
Bernard
641
B
Mousset
Andre
1228
L
CAEG Grevenmacher
Möller
Oliver
627
D
DJK Irrel
Muller
Fernand
581
L
Spiridon Lëtzebuerg
MULLER
Frank
10
L
CSL
Muller
Martina
606
D
Murovec
Pascal
614
F
Mus
Rudi
616
B
jogging club brugge
Müller
Edgar
274
D
TSV Bockenau
Mwinyi
Yahayay
599
TA
IKANGAA TRACK AND FIELD CLUB
Nachtergaele
Peter
460
B
ASVO
Naveau
Sebastien
239
B
Neef
Joachim
612
D
Neeft
Johan
658
NL
LoopService Nederland
Nelis
Marc
619
B
Brugse jogclub
Nemegeer
Edwin
359
B
Neuens
Mike
808
L
Neufang
Wiete
349
D
LTF Köllertal
Neuses
Heinz
1209
D
SV Tawern
Ngoza
Namwingan
782
TAN
IKANGAA TRACK AND FIELD CLUB
Nicolini
Patriczia
409
B
Nijhof
Frits
788
NL
AAV 36
Niklaus
Dietmar
331
D
LT Schweich
Nikolayczik
Robert
632
D
Nilles
John
837
L
LT Hesper
Nilsson
Ulf
338
SW
Nothum
Serge
605
L
Zitha
Oberweis
Jeff
247
L
Aspels
Oger
Alain
646
B
Oinonen
Hannu
382
Fin
Liikuttavat Vammala
Orbie
Pieter
677
B
Orbons
Pierre
501
NL
Atletiek Maastricht
OSSWALD
Bernard
868
F
ROMBAS AC
Osweiler
Claude
2086
L
CAEG
Otte
Kai
156
D
Team Cetecom
Oury
Corinne
809
F
Panis
Ronald
889
NL
Pans
Clement
335
B
SPTWAVRE
Papin
Evelyne
678
F
ASL Robertsau
Paquet
Marc
287
B
ESM
Parker
Sabina
323
D
Alfterer SC
Pater
Jocelyne
672
B
raclo
Pau
Eric
905
F
AJCL Saulnes
Pedeboscq
Denis
459
F
Club
Peek
Gerard
59
NL
Athletic Point
Peifer
Christa
443
D
TG Konz
Peignot
Jean-Marc
874
F
Merlebach
Peltoniemi
Unto
639
Fin
Liikuttavat Vammala
Penth
Willi
790
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
Pepin
Gerard
657
L
Walfer Huesen
Peters
Marianne
888
D
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
Petrisot
Christophe
618
F
Pettini
Alessandro
385
IT
Petz
Thomas
633
D
AH Thalfang
Philippi
Ellen
486
D
LT Rimlingen
Picard
Patrick
655
L
none
Picat
Jean-Marc
596
F
Pass running
Picat
Jean-Marc
769
F
Pieck
Raymond
597
B
pegasus
Pierro
Pierre
638
F
Pierucci
Christelle
593
L
Pignot
Philippe
671
F
SNET
Pihlajaniemi
Markku
270
Fin
Liikuttavat Vammala
Pilandon
Olivier
603
F
Pincic-Lespagnard
Marko
405
B
Piot
Karel
536
B
roba