Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Marathon Echternach 2005
Teilnehmerliste
Marathon Echternach 2005
Teilnehmerliste
Marathon
Disziplin wechseln (Marathon)
Marathon
10 Meilen
8 km
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Marathon
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Aassel
Christian
22
F
Club
Abdellatif
Takatart
23
MAR
stad du maroc
Accoe
Walter
24
B
World Runners Belgium
Adejoh
Joseph
27
NIG
Aerts
Ludo
28
B
Tongerlopers
Albertalli
Patrice
29
F
NON
Almeida
Nuno
894
P
Andrejko
Isabelle
32
L
Privé
Anink
Rob
34
NL
AVA '81
Antinori
Jeannot
36
L
CA Beles
Arnou
Dany
38
B
Arunas
Balciunas
2
LIT
Sporto Pasaulis
Arunas
Siciunas
6
LIT
Sporto Pasaulis
Arz
Guido
40
D
SV Saar 05
Aschman
Tun
41
L
ATTEN
THEO
42
L
CELTIC
Aurich
Michael
45
D
Aussel
Francine
47
F
Aussel
M.
48
F
Avila
Pascal
49
F
Azarewicz
Tomasz
20
Po
KWP OLSZTYN
Azevedo
José
5
P
C.A. Fola
Bachmann
Alfred
51
D
LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Bado
Jacques
53
F
SNET
Baer
Detlef
54
D
Balciuniene
Taisa
56
LIT
Sporto Pasaulis
Ballegeer
Johan
57
B
Jogging Club Brugge
Barbieux
Patrice
60
B
Bastiaens
Bastiaens
62
B
Atriac
Bastin
Claude
63
B
Jaco
Bauler
Corine
64
B
Baumer
Jürg
65
CH
LG Firefox
Baumgart
Holger
67
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
Baumler
Martin
68
L
LAAFSEKTION POST
Bax
Guido
69
B
Geels kajakvaarders
Becker
Andreas
70
D
Becker
Michael
71
D
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
Beenen
Kerstin
72
D
Beffort
Marc
73
L
Kuristo
Begaux
Jean
77
B
JTRR
Beining
Irmtraud
78
D
Bisttal-Runners
Belling
Irmgard
79
D
TV Bitburg
Bemer
Anne-Marie
80
F
Ben Khedher
Mohamed
113
L
neant
Benbetka
Tatiana
114
B
Bender-Rauguth
Agnes
115
D
Berden
Peter
116
B
selfdiscipline
Berens
Robert
907
L
Berg van den
Nan
117
NL
ORANJE
Berg van den-Sepiak
Elizabeth
118
NL
ORANJE
Bermes
Beatrix
119
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.v.
Bermes
Dieter
120
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.v.
Bernard
Ernst
121
D
Bernard
Oswald
122
F
ROMBAS A C
Bernardy
Stefan
123
D
Bertrand
Fabien
124
B
Add
Beucher
Franz-Jürgen
1226
D
LGM Leiwen
Bever
Claude
125
L
Biancalani
Delphine
126
F
Bianco
Alain
129
L
Club
Bidard
Fabrice
130
F
Bingel-Schmitz
Dieter
133
D
Blaise
Christiane
135
B
ARCH
Blinn
Roland
136
D
ESV Saarbrücken
BLOCK
Joe
137
L
Block
Patrick
138
L
Bloume
Gilles
139
F
FC LAON
Blum
Maik
140
D
Bode
Wolfgang
141
D
Bohlen
Birgit
143
D
SE Orenhofen
Bonville
Didier
144
F
Null
Borceux
Francois
912
B
Borsch
Herbert
145
D
Spassläufer Daun
Bosch
John
568
NL
atletiek maastricht
Bosschaert
Hans
196
B
Kasvo
Bour
Robert
1217
L
Bourgeois
Vincent
364
B
Bourreau
Frédéric
224
F
Bovens
Jaap
401
NL
Böhle
Jörg- Uwe
142
D
TUS 05 Quettingen
Braun
John
479
L
CAEG
Braun
Patrick
154
L
Breggeman
Maarten
701
NL
ORANJE
Breiner
Andreas
709
D
Spassläufer
Breuzin
Christophe
823
F
ASPTT STRASBOURG
Brink
Siep
182
NL
Loopgroep Bedum
Brochier
Franck
745
F
Broersen
Jos
372
NL
Brout
William
170
F
Brouwers
Bert
280
NL
ATLETIEK MAASTRICHT
Bruggeman
Rik
408
B
TER
Brujin
MArcel
55
NL
Bruyere
Francis
879
B
Buckley
Sinead
169
L
Kirchberg Runners
Buffone
Tony
173
L
Club
Buran
Bernhard
306
D
LG-Kammerwald
Caelers
Serge
582
NL
Club De Grenslaupers
Caers
Geert
696
B
achl
Calaerts
Ludo
263
B
achl
Cambre
Carle
882
B