Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
25. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
25. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Disziplin wechseln (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
250 m Bambinilauf
1 km Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Jahrgang
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Engel
Wolfgang
1973
164
DEU
Welter
Jean-Marie
1947
165
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Harpes
Tania
1975
166
LUX
C A E G
Klein
Michaela
1984
167
DEU
Klein
Marco
1979
168
DEU
Theis
Carolin
1992
169
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Theis
Leonie
1996
170
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Schmitz
Christian
2002
171
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Schmitz
Evelyn
1977
172
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Hoffmann
Thomas
1969
173
DEU
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
Thurn
Guido
1975
174
DEU
Lieser
Linda
1990
175
DEU
Rech
Viola
1999
176
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Schneider
Petra
1975
177
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Kesseler
Stefan
1975
178
DEU
Huwer
Christian
1973
179
DEU
Team ippatec Hetzerath
Rodens
Stefan
1963
180
DEU
DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf
Antes
Marko
1972
181
DEU
Kein Verein
Kaufmann
Maria
1965
182
DEU
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V
Heckmanns
Volker
1983
183
DEU
TSV Seffern
Karing
Petra
1959
184
DEU
Streit
Stefan
1964
185
DEU
Polizei Trier
Werner
Andreas
1968
186
DEU
Polizei Trier
Jutz
Alexander
1969
187
DEU
Polizei Trier
Michalak
Carlo
1970
188
DEU
Huwer
Nina
1988
189
DEU
Polizei Trier
Gillenkirch
Dominik
1996
190
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Maas
David
1983
191
DEU
Feuerwehr Bitburg
Becker
Michael
1983
192
DEU
Feuerwehr Bitburg
Schäfer
Daniel
1991
193
DEU
Feuerwehr Bitburg
Hockertz
Norbert
1977
194
DEU
Feuerwehr Bitburg
Schmitz
Anne
1990
195
DEU
Feuerwehr Bitburg
Hoffmann
Natalie
1972
196
DEU
Kobus
Lisa
1991
197
DEU
Bauer
Sebastian
1990
198
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Schröder
Sebastian
1986
199
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Müller
Gerd
1971
200
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Lux
Christian
1979
201
DEU
Eifelläufer
Meiers
Thilo
2002
202
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
Ewen
Klaus
1975
203
DEU
Enztalläufer FC Mettendorf
Meyer
Richard
1955
204
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Ewen
Simon
2004
205
DEU
TV Bitburg, SJG Biesdorf, Enzt
Ewen
Verena
1981
206
DEU
Enztalläufer Mettendorf
Mutsch
Alexandra
1977
207
DEU
Lehnen u. Partner
Prechtl
Christian
1967
245
DEU
Weber
Peter
1951
208
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Fass
Jonni
1966
209
DEU
Winandy
Richard
1961
210
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Methner
Ineke
1988
211
DEU
Zeimentz
Ralf
1969
212
DEU
Kreten
Norbert
1961
213
DEU
Michalak
Rudolf
1970
214
DEU
Volz
Erwin
1959
215
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Blitsch
Andreas
1968
216
DEU
SV Alsdorf/Niederweis
Bach
Judith
1975
217
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Hemmerling
Bruno
1947
218
DEU
S-G Triathlon Prüm
Ludwig
Katrin
1972
219
DEU
TVH Hermeskeil
Thurner
Christian
1975
220
DEU
TV Bitburg
Krämer
Dietmar
1979
221
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
Jagsch
Thorsten
1968
222
DEU
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
Schienmann
Andreas
1994
223
DEU
Enztal - Läufer Mettendorf
Schienmann
Christian
1996
224
DEU
SV Neuerburg
Maßelter
Petra
1974
DEU
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen
Blau
Gerhard
1970
297
DEU
Barth
Janna
1992
249
DEU
Rob
Thomas
1981
295
LUX
LG Kammerwald
Deller
Jean-Pierre
1998
246
DEU
Heinzen
Frank
1977
335
DEU
Schreiber
Helmut
1967
DEU
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
Schreiber
Heike
1971
DEU
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
Birresborn
Josef
1950
320
DEU
Mendiola badaracco
Rodolfo
1973
300
ESP
Tri Post Trier
Schabio
Sara
1995
255
DEU
Steil
Thomas
1962
329
DEU
LG Langsur
Ramos
Patricio
1956
327
DEU
Wendt
Christoph
1969
339
DEU
Enztal - Läufer Mettendorf
Bucsa
Florin
1965
347
ROU
LT KLR Bollendorf
Rech
Sabine
1968
348
DEU
www.vegan-activity.de
Schuchhardt
Michael
1978
346
DEU
LT KLR Bollendorf
Ehrmann
Thomas
1953
345
DEU
TG Konz
Kleinert
Ute
1960
344
DEU
TG Konz
Theobald
Andreas
1993
343
DEU
PST Trier
Peter Nospes
Peter
1960
341
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Trapp
Volker
1959
342
DEU
kein
Zender
Michael
1961
802
TG Konz