Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
25. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
25. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
1 km Lauf
Disziplin wechseln (1 km Lauf)
250 m Bambinilauf
1 km Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
1 km Lauf
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Jahrgang
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Ahmadi
Shugofa
2007
797
D
Buddylauf
Kömen
Angelika
1978
870
DEU
Haus
Julian
2010
758
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Hauer
Alina
2009
763
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Inselberger
Franziska
2009
761
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Mohamad
Shiar
2010
759
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Cheaib
Schahwar
2009
760
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Ewald
Emma
2010
757
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Inselberger
Wolfgang
1970
762
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Bartel
Alexander
2009
756
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Lames
Lenox
2009
764
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Lulolli
Mia
2010
753
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Bores
Heidi
1970
754
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Ben Alaya
Elias
2010
755
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Jakowoski
Petar
2010
739
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Feltes
Damian
2011
752
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Zareva
Kristina
2007
747
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Fabry
Katharina
2009
765
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Feltes
Frederik
2010
751
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Jenkins
Jake
1988
749
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Klütsch
Ben
2011
734
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Sami
Sega
1974
743
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Louis
Christ
2011
741
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Louis
Alex
2014
742
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Weber
Marie
2010
744
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Berger
Tamia
2011
748
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Colling
Claudia
1973
736
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Kampe
Jennika
2011
738
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Rahni
Jason
2011
737
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Battal
Sidra
2011
740
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Laplant
Finn
2010
735
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Majid
Warda
1989
732
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Aouragh
Nassim
2010
733
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Weber
Jasmin
1984
745
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Francois
Anton
2012
718
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Schmolke
Hayden
2012
725
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Dömer
Amelie
2012
724
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Battal
Mohammad
2012
729
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Elsen
Fabio
2011
730
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Bilali
Erijon
2011
726
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Weber
Finja
2012
727
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Lekovic
Amra
2012
728
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Majid
Dahlia
2012
731
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Tischer
Björn
1972
723
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Tischer
Mara
2011
722
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Schorn
Lotta
2011
721
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Maas
Gabriel
2011
720
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Vögele
Kevin
2009
865
DEU
Buddylauf
Baumann
Finn
2012
717
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Mischalek
John
2010
716
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Hanke
Florian
2012
714
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Mohr
Anne
1989
629
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Hanke
Stefan
1979
715
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Zareva
Nia
2010
746
D
GS Bitburg-Nord
Kellers
Romina
2011
864
DEU
Mann
Alexandre
2008
DEU
Mann
Anne-Sophie
2011
DEU
Michels
Johanna
2013
799
D
Buddylauf
Hasoyan
Karen
2005
907
DEU
Buddylauf
Wald
Lena
2008
601
DEU
Linkels
Christian
1978
867
DEU
Grüm
Mila
2011
900
DEU
Penning
Amelie
2008
905
DEU
Emonts
Henrik
2006
903
DEU
Hoffmann
Markus
1990
812
D
Buddylauf
Hatz
Willi
1960
875
DEU
Lebenshilfe Wohngemeinschaften
Wagner
Loreen
2009
874
DEU
Braconnier
Julian
2008
602
DEU
FC Bitburg
Seiwert
Carina
1972
872
DEU
Grengs
Stephan
1981
902
DEU
Eifelläufer
Schäfers
Daniela
1986
713
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Flegel
Antje
1983
603
DEU
Barmherzige Brüder Schönfelder
Seiwert
Carina
1972
DEU
Erschfeld
Leonard
2011
873
DEU
Linkels
Lilly
2010
866
DEU
Hofmann
Julie
2011
863
DEU
Penning
Elina
2011
906
DEU
Maximini
Julius
2005
871
DEU
PSV Trier
Heiderich
Stefan
1973
868
DEU
St. Matthias-Schule Bitburg
Emonts
Teresa
2010
904
DEU
Wallenborn
Simon
2006
860
DEU
PST Trier
Schwinnen
Michaela
1964
857
DEU
WEW Hermesdorf
Amiri
Merih Ma
2000
858
DEU
Schrodt
Melissa Katharina
2009
859
DEU
TV Bit
Lenertz
Florian
1994
856
DEU
WEW Hermesdorf
Back
Jessica
1985
855
DEU
WEW Hermesdorf
Söhne
Levi
2010
851
DEU
Weber
Mandy
1997
854
DEU
WEW Hermesdorf
Thielen
Andrea
1977
853
DEU
WEW Hermesdorf
Kiemen
Lina
2008
852
DEU
DJK Irrel
Lichter
Tim
2011
848
DEU
Lautwein
Katharina
2004
842
DEU
Buddylauf
Lautwein
Felix
2007
843
DEU
Buddylauf
Baustert
Markus
1990
841
D
Buddylauf
Behishta
Ahmadi
2008
839
D
Buddylauf
Gertig
Natascha
1996
840
D
Buddylauf
Weber
Steven
1999
838
D
Buddylauf
Scheibig
Rick-Sven
1992
837
D
Buddylauf
Reifer
Michele
1996
835
D
Buddylauf
Sulejmani
Edona
2002
836
D
Buddylauf