Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 14. TEBA Radweglauf 2024
1km MJ U14-U16
14. TEBA Radweglauf 2024
Results
1km MJ U14-U16
switch Discipline:
1km MJ U14-U16
Info: Keine Nachmeldung vor Ort
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Gläser, Carlsson
1.
MU14
2012
1503
DEU
00:03:38
2.
2.
Junkes (6b), Vincent
2.
MU14
2011
1514
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:44
3.
3.
Koch, Simon
3.
MU14
2011
1545
DEU
PST Trier
00:03:47
4.
4.
Welter (8b), Silas
1.
MU16
2010
1527
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:49
5.
5.
Roth, Leon
2.
MU16
2010
1544
DEU
DJK Hasborn
00:03:51
6.
6.
Peters, Constantin
4.
MU14
2011
1543
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:03:55
7.
7.
Kohlhaas (8b), Lennard
3.
MU16
2010
1526
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:57
8.
8.
Pockeleit (9a), Kilian
4.
MU16
2009
1533
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:59
9.
9.
Laske, Henry
5.
MU14
2011
1550
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:05
10.
10.
Schade (7a), Julius
6.
MU14
2011
1522
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:06
11.
11.
Becker (8b), Jannis
5.
MU16
2009
1528
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:07
12.
12.
Gierst (8b), Jason
6.
MU16
2010
1530
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:08
13.
13.
Klein (7c), Felix
7.
MU14
2011
1524
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:10
14.
14.
Feuerbach (6c), Mathis
8.
MU14
2011
1515
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:10
15.
15.
Georgi, Luca
7.
MU16
2010
1548
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:12
16.
16.
Seelbach, Felix
8.
MU16
2010
1546
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:15
17.
17.
Kranz, Jonah
9.
MU16
2009
1547
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:15
18.
18.
Becker, Emil
9.
MU14
2011
1552
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:15
19.
19.
Kühnke (7c), Samuel
10.
MU14
2011
1523
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:16
20.
20.
Raßkopf, Felix
11.
MU14
2012
1553
DEU
IGS Trier
00:04:17
21.
21.
Schömer, Felix
10.
MU16
2010
1549
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:18
22.
22.
Vorreiter (6a), Jasper
12.
MU14
2011
1511
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:19
23.
23.
Zafari (6c), Peyman
13.
MU14
2012
1521
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:20
24.
24.
Prim (5a), Matteo
14.
MU14
2012
1505
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:22
25.
25.
Weber (9a), Lennard
11.
MU16
2009
1534
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:27
26.
26.
Gubernator, Lenny
15.
MU14
2012
1541
DEU
Realschule Plus Kell am See
00:04:36
27.
27.
Latz (5a), Jasper
16.
MU14
2012
1504
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:42
28.
28.
Nalbach (8b), Leonard
12.
MU16
2010
1525
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:42
29.
29.
Nalbach (6c), Raphael
17.
MU14
2011
1518
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:43
30.
30.
Knop (8b), Max
13.
MU16
2010
1531
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:06
31.
31.
Blau (5a), Niklas
18.
MU14
2012
1506
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:16
32.
32.
Petruch, Nick
14.
MU16
2010
1551
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:25
33.
33.
Diversi (6c), Kai
19.
MU14
2012
1517
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:30
34.
34.
Voll (6c), Lukas
20.
MU14
2012
1516
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:35
35.
35.
Schulz (6c), Julian
21.
MU14
2012
1519
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:37
36.
36.
Nisius (6c), Joshua
22.
MU14
2012
1520
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:40
37.
37.
Sartorius, Joel
23.
MU14
2012
1542
DEU
Realschule Plus Kell am See
00:05:45
38.
38.
Hamann (5c), Alexander
24.
MU14
2012
1508
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:51
39.
39.
Storr (5c), Paul
25.
MU14
2012
1509
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:52
40.
40.
Lockett, Alexander
26.
MU14
2012
1536
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:05:58
41.
41.
Rusu (5a), Maxim
27.
MU14
2012
1507
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:06