Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 14. TEBA Radweglauf 2024
1km WK U8-U12
14. TEBA Radweglauf 2024
Results
1km WK U8-U12
switch Discipline:
1km WK U8-U12
Info: Keine Nachmeldung vor Ort
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Klopp, Charlotte
1.
WU10
2016
1209
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:04:18
2.
2.
Kassler, Hannah
1.
WU12
2013
1205
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:04:19
3.
3.
Howell (5a), Grace
2.
WU12
2013
1234
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:19
4.
4.
Förster, Rosa
2.
WU10
2016
1251
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:04:20
5.
5.
Kassler, Clara
3.
WU10
2015
1206
DEU
PST Trier
00:04:22
6.
6.
Kranz, Malena
3.
WU12
2013
1259
DEU
00:04:29
7.
7.
Thielen (5c), Josefine
4.
WU12
2013
1243
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:30
8.
8.
Rogosin (5a), Sophie
5.
WU12
2013
1235
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:36
9.
9.
Molter (5b), Frida
6.
WU12
2013
1241
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:36
10.
10.
Jarr, Leonie
4.
WU10
2016
1208
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:04:36
11.
11.
Ewerz, Felicia
7.
WU12
2014
1213
DEU
PST Trier
00:04:45
12.
12.
Klären, Emma
5.
WU10
2015
1250
DEU
Grundschule Leiwen
00:04:48
13.
13.
Fauska, Elisa
8.
WU12
2014
1295
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:04:48
14.
14.
Brell (5b), Helena
9.
WU12
2013
1242
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:50
15.
15.
Huwer, Kristin
10.
WU12
2013
1294
DEU
Realschule Plus Kell am See
00:04:51
16.
16.
Zafari, Anahita
11.
WU12
2014
1278
DEU
TVH
00:04:52
17.
17.
Hoffmann, Greta
12.
WU12
2013
1590
DEU
00:04:52
18.
18.
Krieger, Helene
1.
WU8
2017
1224
DEU
Grundschule Gusenburg
00:04:52
19.
19.
Thielen, Sophia
6.
WU10
2015
1252
DEU
00:04:54
20.
20.
Ewerz, Isabella
13.
WU12
2014
1214
DEU
PST Trier
00:04:57
21.
21.
Bock (5a), Leni
14.
WU12
2013
1236
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:59
22.
22.
Erschens, Anna
7.
WU10
2016
1270
DEU
TVH
00:05:00
23.
23.
Marx (5a), Matilda
15.
WU12
2013
1231
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:00
24.
24.
Pockeleit (5c), Marika
16.
WU12
2013
1245
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:01
25.
25.
Voll, Jana
8.
WU10
2015
1249
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:04
26.
26.
Berg, Frieda
9.
WU10
2016
1253
DEU
LG Langsur
00:05:04
27.
27.
Adams, Alma
10.
WU10
2015
1290
DEU
TVH
00:05:05
28.
28.
Lehnen, Emilia
2.
WU8
2017
1265
DEU
TVH
00:05:13
29.
29.
Krieger, Franziska
17.
WU12
2014
1225
DEU
Grundschule Gusenburg
00:05:15
30.
30.
Knop (5a), Greta
18.
WU12
2013
1230
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:17
31.
31.
Scholz (5c), Marie
19.
WU12
2013
1248
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:23
32.
32.
Eiden, Anni
20.
WU12
2014
1279
DEU
TVH
00:05:28
33.
33.
Diel, Melina
21.
WU12
2013
1300
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:30
34.
34.
Otto, Kiara
11.
WU10
2016
1275
DEU
TVH
00:05:34
35.
35.
Löper, Belle Marie
12.
WU10
2015
1292
DEU
TVH
00:05:37
36.
36.
Petry, Maria
13.
WU10
2016
1229
DEU
Grundschule Gusenburg
00:05:37
37.
37.
Harkavaya, Alisa
22.
WU12
2013
1287
DEU
TVH
00:05:39
38.
38.
Lehnen, Elina
23.
WU12
2014
1280
DEU
TVH
00:05:39
39.
39.
Petry, Greta
14.
WU10
2015
1589
DEU
TVH
00:05:41
40.
40.
Kast, Melina
24.
WU12
2014
1282
DEU
TVH
00:05:41
41.
41.
Neumann, Emma-Maria
15.
WU10
2015
1201
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:05:43
42.
42.
Schmitt (5a), Isabella
25.
WU12
2013
1233
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:43
43.
43.
Ganz, Hedda
26.
WU12
2014
1203
DEU
00:05:44
44.
44.
Philipp, Marie
16.
WU10
2016
1215
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:05:45
45.
45.
Kaufmann (5a), Nele
27.
WU12
2013
1237
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:46
46.
46.
Hemmer (5c), Runa
28.
WU12
2013
1246
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:49
47.
47.
Haupenthal, Mira
17.
WU10
2016
1272
DEU
TVH
00:05:50
48.
48.
Marx, Lara
18.
WU10
2016
1210
DEU
00:05:50
49.
49.
Thielen, Louisa
29.
WU12
2013
1496
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:51
50.
50.
Eiden (5a), Jule
30.
WU12
2013
1232
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:55
51.
51.
Molter, Ruth
19.
WU10
2015
1228
DEU
Grundschule Gusenburg
00:05:57
52.
52.
Nalbach, Franziska
20.
WU10
2016
1204
DEU
00:06:00
53.
53.
Mitrana, Aryana
3.
WU8
2018
1260
DEU
TVH
00:06:02
54.
54.
Klein, Mila
31.
WU12
2014
1283
DEU
TVH
00:06:04
55.
55.
Ganz, Juna
4.
WU8
2017
1202
DEU
00:06:07
56.
56.
Wagner (5b), Luise
32.
WU12
2013
1240
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:08
57.
57.
Boesen, Juliana
33.
WU12
2013
1297
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:06:11
58.
58.
Flick (5c), Emma
34.
WU12
2013
1244
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:11
59.
59.
Paltzer, Marie
5.
WU8
2017
1220
DEU
Grundschule Gusenburg
00:06:16
60.
60.
Kaub, Henriette
21.
WU10
2016
1288
DEU
TEBA
00:06:16
61.
61.
Nas, Nefel
6.
WU8
2018
1263
DEU
TVH
00:06:21
62.
62.
Birkel (5a), Iliana
35.
WU12
2013
1238
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:24
63.
63.
Gorges, Elli
7.
WU8
2017
1264
DEU
TVH
00:06:33
64.
64.
Gorges, Lea
8.
WU8
2018
1262
DEU
TVH
00:06:33
65.
65.
Hares, Viktoria
36.
WU12
2014
1219
DEU
Grundschule Gusenburg
00:06:35
66.
66.
Löper, Fleur Denise
9.
WU8
2017
1222
DEU
Grundschule Gusenburg
00:06:36
67.
67.
Bickler, Lotta
10.
WU8
2017
1211
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:06:42
68.
68.
Backes, Mara
22.
WU10
2016
1226
DEU
Grundschule Gusenburg
00:06:44
69.
69.
Harder, Julia
23.
WU10
2016
1296
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:06:48
70.
70.
Schweidler, Alina
24.
WU10
2015
1256
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:06:48
71.
71.
Enns, Johanna
11.
WU8
2017
1254
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:06:49
72.
72.
Rausch, Violetta
25.
WU10
2016
1274
DEU
TVH
00:06:50
73.
73.
Kaub, Ida
26.
WU10
2016
1271
DEU
TVH
00:06:53
74.
74.
Aydin, Filiz-Leyla
37.
WU12
2014
1285
DEU
TVH
00:06:57
75.
75.
Klos (5b), Johanna
38.
WU12
2013
1239
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:07:03
76.
76.
Ganz (5c), Maria
39.
WU12
2013
1247
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:07:05
77.
77.
Schweidler, Julia
12.
WU8
2018
1255
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:07:08
78.
78.
Matheis, Hanna
27.
WU10
2016
1276
DEU
TVH
00:07:18
79.
79.
Bierger, Lilly
13.
WU8
2017
1266
DEU
TVH
00:07:25
80.
80.
Kunnakattu, Neela
14.
WU8
2017
1218
DEU
Grundschule Gusenburg
00:07:41
81.
81.
Kremer, Sofia
28.
WU10
2016
1223
DEU
Grundschule Gusenburg
00:07:44
82.
82.
Aydin, Mayla-Sophie
15.
WU8
2017
1269
DEU
TVH
00:08:34
83.
83.
Kast, Matilda
16.
WU8
2017
1267
DEU
TVH
00:08:42
84.
84.
Nebert, Sofie
17.
WU8
2017
1268
DEU
TVH
00:10:41