Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 7. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2010
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
7. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2010
Results
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
200 m Lauf
Schülerlauf C/D 580m
Schüler A/B 1050 m
Staffellauf 5 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: COC
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
22.
22.
Penner, Vadim
2.
M35
134
COC
HSC 1990 GAMLEN
00:17:35
2.
29.
28.
Simon, David
5.
M18
151
COC
SV Büchel
00:18:17
3.
32.
30.
Engel, Bernd
2.
M40
135
COC
HSC 1990 GAMLEN
00:18:20
4.
54.
45.
Fabry, Markus
5.
M40
133
COC
HSC 1990 GAMLEN
00:19:44
5.
56.
47.
Schmitt, Markus
5.
M30
154
COC
team dolorgiet
00:19:45
6.
62.
52.
Andre, Stefan
5.
M35
229
COC
Feuerwehrlaufgruppe Ediger
00:20:02
7.
65.
55.
Buschkamp, Michael
8.
M45
334
COC
Polizei Zell
00:20:06
8.
66.
56.
Berke, Martin
9.
M45
157
COC
TV Cochem
00:20:08
9.
69.
59.
Mülhausen, Michael
6.
M40
161
COC
EST Gamlen
00:20:21
10.
70.
60.
Trembacz, Henryk
7.
M40
248
COC
Polen
00:20:22
11.
71.
61.
Heimes, Stefan
8.
M40
332
COC
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:20:24
12.
86.
74.
Buchardt, André
11.
M40
249
COC
Horgars's Keltenkeller
00:21:05
13.
95.
79.
Maringer, Stefan
13.
M40
235
COC
Mariella
00:21:28
14.
104.
87.
Diederichs, Paul
14.
M40
305
COC
Pfarreiengemeinschaft Zeller H
00:21:49
15.
107.
90.
Habscheid, Guido
16.
M40
301
COC
BSG SpK Mittelmosel - EMH
00:22:05
16.
108.
91.
Hofmann, Michael
11.
M45
296
COC
BSG Spk Mittelmosel - EMH
00:22:08
17.
109.
92.
Schmidt, Bernd
17.
M40
256
COC
Altlay
00:22:08
18.
114.
95.
Wirtz, Werner
3.
M60
261
COC
Zell-Merl
00:22:11
19.
120.
99.
Esch, Bernd
13.
M45
367
COC
BSG SpK Mittelmosel - EMH
00:22:37
20.
125.
102.
Schmitt, Alfred
7.
M50
312
COC
EST Gamlen
00:22:58
21.
133.
108.
Westhöfer, Franz-Josef
15.
M45
297
COC
BSG SpK Mittelmosel - EMH
00:23:10
22.
156.
121.
Bäcker, Georg
20.
M45
285
COC
Gillenbeuren
00:25:00
23.
160.
124.
Theisen, Robert
22.
M45
286
COC
Zell
00:25:34
24.
163.
125.
Hermesdorf, Ralf
23.
M45
295
COC
Briedel
00:25:49
25.
167.
128.
Reis, Fabian
22.
M16
350
COC
VfL Bremm/Mosel e.V
00:26:19
26.
176.
135.
Hohl, Rainer
3.
M65
311
COC
HSC 1990 GAMLEN
00:27:07
27.
184.
140.
Hennes, Horst
4.
M60
316
COC
LTD Köln-Dellbrück
00:27:49
28.
195.
146.
Theisen, Lars
26.
M16
292
COC
Eintracht Kaimt
00:29:27