Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 7. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2010
Schüler A/B 1050 m
7. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2010
Results
Schüler A/B 1050 m
switch Discipline:
Schüler A/B 1050 m
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
200 m Lauf
Schülerlauf C/D 580m
Schüler A/B 1050 m
Staffellauf 5 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Waters, Moritz
1.
M A
638
GER
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:03:16
2.
2.
Gödert, Maik
2.
M A
606
GER
RG Treis-Karden
00:03:22
3.
3.
Pütz, Yannick
1.
M B
630
GER
TuS Kaisersesch
00:03:27
4.
1.
Walenczyk, Sandra
1.
W A
615
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:03:29
5.
4.
Bakali, Tarek
2.
M B
636
GER
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:03:32
6.
2.
Katschak, Stefanie
2.
W A
616
GER
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:03:32
7.
5.
Schmidt, Jan-Niklas
3.
M A
600
GER
SV Zell
00:03:34
8.
3.
Hoenselaar, Luisa
1.
W B
631
GER
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:03:34
9.
6.
Bermes, Tobias
3.
M B
602
GER
TG Konz
00:03:36
10.
4.
Scherer, Lea
2.
W B
610
GER
SV Trier-Irsch
00:03:37
11.
7.
Gödert, Tim
4.
M A
607
GER
RG Treis-Karden
00:03:40
12.
5.
Schnieders, Elena
3.
W A
608
GER
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
00:03:41
13.
6.
Janßen, Leonie
3.
W B
617
GER
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:03:42
14.
7.
Melsheimer, Johanna
4.
W A
611
GER
TSV Bullay- Alf
00:03:42
15.
8.
Schmitt, Hannah
4.
W B
603
GER
SV Wintrich
00:03:44
16.
9.
Laubenstein, Christina
5.
W B
605
GER
TG Konz
00:03:44
17.
8.
Podrasa, Luca
4.
M B
626
GER
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:03:45
18.
9.
Beinlich, Lorenz
5.
M B
619
GER
TuS Kaisersesch
00:03:49
19.
10.
Rinnenburg, Lars
6.
M B
639
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:03:49
20.
10.
Gerads, Maike
5.
W A
627
GER
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:03:52
21.
11.
Buck, Kieran
7.
M B
633
GER
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:03:54
22.
11.
Müller, Kathrin
6.
W B
614
GER
Vfl Bremm
00:03:55
23.
12.
Mattheis, Felix
8.
M B
624
GER
TS Frechen
00:04:03
24.
13.
Theißen, Björn
9.
M B
623
GER
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:04:04
25.
12.
Waters, Maja
7.
W B
644
D
00:04:06
26.
13.
Bermes, Isabel
8.
W B
601
GER
TG Konz
00:04:13
27.
14.
Hommer, Jessica
9.
W B
604
GER
SV Burg
00:04:15
28.
14.
Baris, Sahin
5.
M A
642
D
00:04:17
29.
15.
Utsch, Manuel
10.
M B
641
D
Ruderverein Zell
00:04:19
30.
16.
Hilgenfeldt, David
11.
M B
629
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:04:20
31.
15.
Roscher, Kira
10.
W B
622
GER
TuS Kaisersesch
00:04:22
32.
16.
Grün, Lisa
11.
W B
648
D
TRI Post Trier
00:04:23
33.
17.
Beuren, Martin
12.
M B
643
D
Ruderverein Zell
00:04:28