Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 7. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2010
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
7. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2010
Results
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
200 m Lauf
Schülerlauf C/D 580m
Schüler A/B 1050 m
Staffellauf 5 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Baier, Heiko
1.
M20
377
D
LG Brauschweig
00:14:41
2.
2.
Kowalinski, Marc
1.
M30
101
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:15:41
3.
3.
Zenzen, Enrico
2.
M20
105
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:15:54
4.
4.
Cocker, Kenton
1.
M18
115
GBR
LG Laacher See
00:16:02
5.
5.
Knüttel, Marcel
1.
M16
104
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:16:05
6.
6.
Engelfried, Simon
3.
M20
112
GER
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:16:06
7.
7.
Schatilow, Denis
2.
M16
129
GER
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:16:16
8.
8.
Bock, Alexander
2.
M18
103
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:16:21
9.
9.
Rötsch, Christian
2.
M30
108
GER
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
00:16:26
10.
10.
Zenzen, Mirco
3.
M16
111
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:16:33
11.
11.
Theis, Lucas
4.
M16
102
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:16:38
12.
12.
von Wirth, Dominik
4.
M20
131
GER
TG Konz
00:16:43
13.
13.
Theobald, Andreas
5.
M16
401
D
PST Trier
00:16:47
14.
14.
Bock, Christian
3.
M18
412
D
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:16:54
15.
15.
Martin, Oliver
1.
M35
413
D
Team Dolorgiet
00:16:58
16.
16.
Diekebohm, Julian
4.
M18
403
D
TV Bad Ems
00:17:13
17.
17.
Alff, Jörg
1.
M45
110
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:17:19
18.
18.
Koch, Christian
5.
M20
402
D
Running Team Bad Ems
00:17:19
19.
19.
Beinlich, Moritz
6.
M16
383
D
LG Rhein-Wied
00:17:20
20.
20.
Guenard, Gaetan Claude
1.
M40
117
FRA
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:17:23
21.
21.
Jeandrée, Julien
7.
M16
141
GER
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
00:17:24
22.
22.
Penner, Vadim
2.
M35
134
COC
HSC 1990 GAMLEN
00:17:35
23.
23.
Keul, Stefan
3.
M35
153
GER
team dolorgiet
00:17:42
24.
24.
Schmitt, Stefan
2.
M45
120
GER
PSV Wengerohr
00:17:48
25.
25.
Nolles, Alwin
3.
M45
147
GER
RT Südeifel
00:17:54
26.
26.
Reichel, Tomas
6.
M20
400
D
TUS Kreuzweingarten
00:18:06
27.
27.
Caspar, Markus
4.
M45
109
GER
Hunsrück Marathon
00:18:12
28.
1.
Schmoetten, Pascale
1.
W40
200
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:18:12
29.
28.
Simon, David
5.
M18
151
COC
SV Büchel
00:18:17
30.
29.
Disewiscourt, Marc
7.
M20
124
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:18:17
31.
2.
Rabe, Katja
1.
W30
205
GER
team dolorgiet
00:18:17
32.
30.
Engel, Bernd
2.
M40
135
COC
HSC 1990 GAMLEN
00:18:20
33.
3.
Böhm, Nicole
2.
W30
204
GER
Team Dolorgiet
00:18:21
34.
31.
Klaus, Peter
3.
M40
159
GER
00:18:22
35.
32.
Haumann, Hendrik
3.
M30
155
LUX
TG Konz
00:18:24
36.
4.
Betzler, Linda
1.
W18
202
GER
00:18:28
37.
33.
Pauli, Benedikt
8.
M16
118
GER
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
00:18:32
38.
34.
Bermes, Dieter
1.
M50
144
GER
Lt Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:18:34
39.
35.
Schömann-Finck, Jost
8.
M20
100
GER
Ruderverein Saarbrücken
00:18:35
40.
5.
Marxen, Tina
3.
W30
375
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:18:47
41.
6.
Martens, Vera
2.
W40
203
GER
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:18:48
42.
36.
Mayer, Fabian
9.
M16
374
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:18:50
43.
37.
Lesniak, Marco
4.
M30
136
GER
INJOY-Laufteam Kastellaun
00:18:50
44.
38.
Gödert, Alexander
10.
M16
138
GER
LA Tus Mayen
00:18:58
45.
7.
Marxen, Kerstin
1.
W20
415
D
LAV asics Tübingen
00:19:06
46.
39.
Leonardy, Guido
4.
M35
142
GER
LG Lünebach-Pronsfeld
00:19:16
47.
40.
Betzler, Hagen
11.
M16
107
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:19:21
48.
41.
Ege, Martin
1.
M55
150
GER
SV Altrich
00:19:26
49.
8.
Friedrich, Katrin
2.
W20
406
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:19:27
50.
42.
Maas, Josef
2.
M55
121
GER
PSV Wengerohr
00:19:27
51.
9.
Schmitt, Laura
1.
W16
206
GER
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:19:32
52.
43.
Urbany, Guido
4.
M40
143
GER
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:19:33
53.
44.
Chalgoum, Mouloud
12.
M16
116
GER
LG Laacher See
00:19:43
54.
45.
Fabry, Markus
5.
M40
133
COC
HSC 1990 GAMLEN
00:19:44
55.
46.
Betzler, Elmar
5.
M45
132
GER
00:19:45
56.
47.
Schmitt, Markus
5.
M30
154
COC
team dolorgiet
00:19:45
57.
48.
Klein, Rhorsten
6.
M30
393
D
Ausdauerteam.de
00:19:56
58.
49.
Laumers, Marco
9.
M20
127
GER
SC Bleialf
00:19:57
59.
50.
Laumers, Michael
7.
M30
128
GER
SC Bleialf
00:19:59
60.
51.
Nolles, Thomas
6.
M45
399
D
RT Südeifel
00:20:00
61.
10.
Bermes, Chiara
2.
W16
209
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:20:00
62.
52.
Andre, Stefan
5.
M35
229
COC
Feuerwehrlaufgruppe Ediger
00:20:02
63.
53.
Schäfer, Detlef
7.
M45
216
GER
TV -Bitburg
00:20:04
64.
54.
Schmitt, Stefan
8.
M30
395
D
00:20:05
65.
55.
Buschkamp, Michael
8.
M45
334
COC
Polizei Zell
00:20:06
66.
56.
Berke, Martin
9.
M45
157
COC
TV Cochem
00:20:08
67.
57.
Bauer, Edgar
2.
M50
152
GER
SV Wintrich
00:20:14
68.
58.
Wurzer, Lukas
13.
M16
392
D
RCTT Traben/Trabach
00:20:21
69.
59.
Mülhausen, Michael
6.
M40
161
COC
EST Gamlen
00:20:21
70.
60.
Trembacz, Henryk
7.
M40
248
COC
Polen
00:20:22
71.
61.
Heimes, Stefan
8.
M40
332
COC
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:20:24
72.
62.
Schäfer, Nicolas
10.
M20
380
D
TSV Bullay/Alf
00:20:31
73.
63.
Schäfer, Marco
9.
M30
381
D
TSV Bullay/Alf
00:20:32
74.
11.
Dahlem, Jana
2.
W18
336
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:20:39
75.
64.
Nagel, Michael
1.
M60
346
GER
Hunsrück Marathon e.V.
00:20:44
76.
12.
Brachtendorf, Vanessa
3.
W18
210
GER
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:20:47
77.
65.
Hammann, Theo
3.
M55
326
GER
SV Wintrich
00:20:47
78.
66.
Ohrem, Helge-Robert
14.
M16
394
D
RCTT Traben/Trabach
00:20:48
79.
67.
Böhr, Volker
2.
M60
287
GER
LLG Landstuhl
00:20:49
80.
68.
Pelzer, Marco
9.
M40
372
GER
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:20:57
81.
69.
Eyl, Ansgar
10.
M40
126
GER
LSC Maischeid
00:20:58
82.
70.
Follmann, Albert
3.
M50
239
GER
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:20:58
83.
71.
Zimmer, Andreas
15.
M16
408
D
SV Wallenborn
00:20:59
84.
72.
Welter, Frank
11.
M20
418
D
SSG Lutzeratherhöhe
00:20:59
85.
73.
Knauf, Josef
4.
M55
267
GER
SC Bleialf
00:21:01
86.
74.
Buchardt, André
11.
M40
249
COC
Horgars's Keltenkeller
00:21:05
87.
75.
Malcher, Lukas
16.
M16
391
D
RCTT Traben/Trabach
00:21:07
88.
13.
Neumann, Jessica
3.
W16
330
GER
FC Viktoria Alpen
00:21:11
89.
76.
Heiseler, Gerd
5.
M55
234
GER
SV Wittlich
00:21:15
90.
77.
Dülfer, Tim
17.
M16
389
D
TRI Post Trier
00:21:17
91.
14.
Haas, Marion
1.
W45
220
GER
TV-Rachtig
00:21:20
92.
15.
Jenke, Nina
4.
W30
258
GER
team dolorgiet
00:21:22
93.
78.
Jünglas, Andreas
12.
M40
409
D
RSC Untermosel / Klotten
00:21:22
94.
16.
Helm-Schatilow, Irina
2.
W45
280
GER
ln nütterden
00:21:28
95.
79.
Maringer, Stefan
13.
M40
235
COC
Mariella
00:21:28
96.
80.
Hallebach, Stefan
6.
M35
407
D
Team Horgarïs Keltenkeller
00:21:33
97.
81.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
4.
M50
324
GER
DJK Irrel
00:21:37
98.
82.
Cocker, Lawrenz
18.
M16
277
GER
TV Sinzig 08
00:21:37
99.
83.
Schiffels, Peter
7.
M35
378
GER
WGZ Lux. Runners
00:21:38
100.
84.
Urbanek, Uli
5.
M50
315
GER
LG-Meulenwald-Foehren
00:21:43