Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
58. ING Route du Vin
list of participants
58. ING Route du Vin
list of participants
Route du Raisin - Minis
switch Discipline (Route du Raisin - Minis)
Semi-Marathon
Route du Raisin - Minis
Route du Raisin - Maxis
Duolaf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Route du Raisin - Minis
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kodapala
Atharva Karthikeya
2010
3000
LUX
Mahendran
Mahathi
2010
3001
IND
Mencler
Mark
2012
3002
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Mitchell
Amandine
2013
3003
FRA
Moreels
Louis
2012
3004
BEL
Moreels
Clément
2010
3005
BEL
Steinhauser
Samuel
2010
3006
LUX
Rimlinger
Jean
2011
3007
LUX
Hever
Lyel
2013
3008
LUX
Dionnet
Maëlia
2011
3009
FRA
Fürpass
Noah
2012
3010
LUX
STUMPF
Leonie
2011
3011
FRA
Djouaka Fomi
Nathan
2010
3012
ITA
Djouaka Kenfack
Norah
2013
3013
ITA
Brinck
Felix
2012
3014
LUX
Metz
Joshua
2013
3015
LUX
Sivashankar
Samyukta
2010
3016
IND
Achutegui
Aitor
2013
3017
ESP
Federer
Julia
2011
3018
DEU
DA COSTA
Levi
2013
3019
LUX
Stepien
Wojciech
2010
3020
POL
Stepien
Emilia
2013
3021
POL
Knapik
Julia,Maria
2011
3022
PLW
Vuillefroy
Juliette
2010
3023
FRA
2010
Sandt
Emre
2011
3024
LUX
Vispi
Eva
2010
3025
LUX
Vispi
Lea
2013
3026
LUX
Jeanperrin
Harry
2012
3027
IRL
VINCENT
Eri
2010
3028
BEL
PETIT
Sarah
2013
3029
JAP
FAIVRE
Fanny
2012
3030
FRA
COHM
Sportelli Torres
Yara
2011
LUX
Banys
Nojus
2010
3031
LTU
Kaczmarek
Victoria
2013
3083
FRA
Bourouaha
Louna
2010
3082
FRA
ORourke
Elsie
2013
3081
IRL
Thompson
Emmeline
2013
3080
GBR
Thompson
Katherine
2012
3079
GBR
Losch
Julien
2010
3078
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Losch
Claire
2012
3077
LUX
Lammin
Thomas
2011
3076
GBR
Cerland
Isaac
2010
3075
FRA
Cerland
Edgar
2012
3074
FRA
Beissel
Chloé
2011
3073
LUX
CSL
Pilagatti
Yanis
2012
3072
ITA
Channen
Élise
2012
3088
FRA
Szymura
Emilia
2012
3071
POL
The Wooden Spoon
Meyer
Emily
2012
3070
LUX
Adrovic
Lina
2012
3069
LUX
Schoul Remich
Almeida Dourado
Soraia Matilde
2010
3068
PRT
Schoul Remich
Al-Hraishawi
Noor
2011
3067
IRQ
Schoul Remich
Amorim
Maria
2012
3066
PRT
Schoul Remich
Bintz
Jaydon
2010
3065
LUX
Schoul Remich
Da Silva
Lis
2011
3064
LUX
Schoul Remich
Brito Figueiredo
Luis Henrique
2010
3063
PRT
Schoul Remich
Dos Santos
David
2012
3062
LUX
Schoul Remich
Duarte Fonseca
Yuri
2011
3061
PRT
Schoul Remich
Elin
Samy
2010
3060
FRA
Schoul Remich
Gomes
Ryan
2010
3059
LUX
Schoul Remich
Hammed
Adam
2012
3058
LUX
Schoul Remich
Hartley-Simpson
Lewis
2010
3057
GBR
Schoul Remich
Hermes
Timeo
2012
3056
LUX
Schoul Remich
Karalic
Taib
2012
3055
LUX
Schoul Remich
Lazarevic
Aleksandra
2010
3054
SRB
Schoul Remich
Lopes Fernandes
Océane
2012
3053
PRT
Schoul Remich
Mendes Da Silva
Tomas
2010
3052
PRT
Schoul Remich
Minutella
Rody
2012
3051
ITA
Schoul Remich
Napoletano
Alberto
2011
3050
ITA
Schoul Remich
Neves Mira
Diogo
2011
3049
PRT
Schoul Remich
Ney
Charlotte
2012
3048
LUX
Schoul Remich
Prado Muacho
Luca
2011
3047
LUX
Schoul Remich
Pronaj
Erdi
2012
3046
KOS
Schoul Remich
Pronaj
Sara
2010
3045
KOS
Schoul Remich
Ramos Moreno
Laissa
2011
3044
PRT
Schoul Remich
Santana Entringer
Estrela
2010
3043
LUX
Schoul Remich
Schmit
Joyce
2010
3042
LUX
Schoul Remich
Selimovic
Armin
2012
3041
BIH
Schoul Remich
Soares Baptista
Carina
2010
3040
PRT
Schoul Remich
Youssef Essid
Mohamed Iyed
2011
3039
LUX
Schoul Remich
Zhang
Emmy
2011
3038
CHN
Schoul Remich
Elvang
Oliver
2013
3037
SWE
Elvang
Adrian
2011
3036
SWE
Salgueiro de matos
Iris
2013
3035
POR
Lourenço de deus
Tiago
2012
3034
POR
Turi
Christian
2013
3033
ITA
Grounds
Luca
2013
3032
GBR
RADTKE
Yannick
2010
3087
FRA
KONDRAK
Filip
2010
3086
POL
KONDRAK
Alicja
2012
3085
POL
Mauro
Lya
2011
3084
FRA
Goergen
Emil
2012
3089
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
R
Stanislas
2013
3090
FRA
Khatri
Pramod
2013
3091
NEP
Kostka
Emma Jane
2013
3092
LUX
Eeckhaut
Luca
2010
3093
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Eeckhaut
Gabriel
2013
3094
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
AMAZIAS
Kyarah
2010
3095
FRA
Castan
Elias
2012
3099
FRA
Perrin
Victoria
2013
3098
FRA
RBC Running
Wagner
Louis
2013
3097
LUX