Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
58. ING Route du Vin
list of participants
58. ING Route du Vin
list of participants
Route du Raisin - Minis
switch Discipline (Route du Raisin - Minis)
Semi-Marathon
Route du Raisin - Minis
Route du Raisin - Maxis
Duolaf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Route du Raisin - Minis
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kodapala
Atharva Karthikeya
2010
3000
LUX
Mencler
Mark
2012
3002
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Moreels
Louis
2012
3004
BEL
Moreels
Clément
2010
3005
BEL
Steinhauser
Samuel
2010
3006
LUX
Rimlinger
Jean
2011
3007
LUX
Fürpass
Noah
2012
3010
LUX
Djouaka Fomi
Nathan
2010
3012
ITA
Brinck
Felix
2012
3014
LUX
Metz
Joshua
2013
3015
LUX
Achutegui
Aitor
2013
3017
ESP
DA COSTA
Levi
2013
3019
LUX
Stepien
Wojciech
2010
3020
POL
Sandt
Emre
2011
3024
LUX
Jeanperrin
Harry
2012
3027
IRL
Banys
Nojus
2010
3031
LTU
Losch
Julien
2010
3078
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Lammin
Thomas
2011
3076
GBR
Cerland
Isaac
2010
3075
FRA
Cerland
Edgar
2012
3074
FRA
Pilagatti
Yanis
2012
3072
ITA
Bintz
Jaydon
2010
3065
LUX
Schoul Remich
Brito Figueiredo
Luis Henrique
2010
3063
PRT
Schoul Remich
Dos Santos
David
2012
3062
LUX
Schoul Remich
Duarte Fonseca
Yuri
2011
3061
PRT
Schoul Remich
Elin
Samy
2010
3060
FRA
Schoul Remich
Gomes
Ryan
2010
3059
LUX
Schoul Remich
Hammed
Adam
2012
3058
LUX
Schoul Remich
Hartley-Simpson
Lewis
2010
3057
GBR
Schoul Remich
Hermes
Timeo
2012
3056
LUX
Schoul Remich
Karalic
Taib
2012
3055
LUX
Schoul Remich
Mendes Da Silva
Tomas
2010
3052
PRT
Schoul Remich
Minutella
Rody
2012
3051
ITA
Schoul Remich
Napoletano
Alberto
2011
3050
ITA
Schoul Remich
Neves Mira
Diogo
2011
3049
PRT
Schoul Remich
Prado Muacho
Luca
2011
3047
LUX
Schoul Remich
Pronaj
Erdi
2012
3046
KOS
Schoul Remich
Selimovic
Armin
2012
3041
BIH
Schoul Remich
Youssef Essid
Mohamed Iyed
2011
3039
LUX
Schoul Remich
Elvang
Oliver
2013
3037
SWE
Elvang
Adrian
2011
3036
SWE
Lourenço de deus
Tiago
2012
3034
POR
Turi
Christian
2013
3033
ITA
Grounds
Luca
2013
3032
GBR
RADTKE
Yannick
2010
3087
FRA
KONDRAK
Filip
2010
3086
POL
Goergen
Emil
2012
3089
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
R
Stanislas
2013
3090
FRA
Khatri
Pramod
2013
3091
NEP
Eeckhaut
Luca
2010
3093
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Eeckhaut
Gabriel
2013
3094
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Castan
Elias
2012
3099
FRA
Wagner
Louis
2013
3097
LUX
Campbell
Benjamin
2011
3100
LUX
CAILLET
PAULIN
2013
3102
FRA
Olding
Lawrence
2013
3154
GBR
Beck
Ethann
2010
3163
FRA
Hara?i?
Matej
2011
3104
CRO
Zeebroek
Nicolas
2011
3161
BEL
Emilsson
Harry
2012
3105
GBR
Di marco
David
2010
3106
FRA
Steffen
Ben
2012
3160
LUX
Fola Esch
Pospisil
Peter
2011
3155
SVK
CSL
Felicetti
Adrien
2013
3109
LUX
CSL
Melanda
Kenny
2012
3151
LUX
Bear Territory
Zeimet
Timeo
2012
3150
LUX
Suarez
Diego
2011
3110
ESP
CSL
Cosyn
Gabriel
2013
3112
FRA
Bodson
Sophie
2012
3145
LUX
Bintz
Saimon
2012
3140
LUX
LAFARGUE
DIEGO
2010
3114
ESP
CSL
LAFARGUE
PEDRO
2012
3115
ESP
CSL
Leick
Mathieu
2013
3116
LUX
Leick
Colin
2010
3117
LUX
Thiele
Gabriel
2010
3118
FRA
Thiele
Raphael
2013
3122
FRA
CRETAT HELBERT
Maxime
2011
3121
FRA
BESSIERES
Paul
2013
3120
FRA
GLODEN
GREGORY
2010
3119
LUX
US MONDORF
Constantin
Eduard
2010
3124
ROU
CSL
Pettico
Christian
2011
3108
LUX
CSL
Schaack
Max
2012
3125
LUX
Fabriol
Léo
2012
3126
FRA
Dessi
Valentin
2013
3127
FRA
Raghuvamshi
Rakshan
2010
3131
IND
Marotta
Lucas
2013
3132
FRA
Averjanovs
Arturs
2011
3133
LVA
CSL
Galliver
Matty
2010
3134
GBR
Grosbusch
Finn
2013
3135
LUX
Grosbusch
Brabec
Jan
2011
3138
CZE
Triatlet
Friedrichsen
Maxim
2011
DEU
Indiveri
Nicola
2010
ITA
Vincenzo Indiveri
Barile
Giuseppe
2011
Luxembourg
Zeebroek
Nicolas
2011
BEL