Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
58. ING Route du Vin
list of participants
58. ING Route du Vin
list of participants
Route du Raisin - Minis
switch Discipline (Route du Raisin - Minis)
Semi-Marathon
Route du Raisin - Minis
Route du Raisin - Maxis
Duolaf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Route du Raisin - Minis
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kodapala
Atharva Karthikeya
2010
3000
LUX
Mencler
Mark
2012
3002
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Steinhauser
Samuel
2010
3006
LUX
Rimlinger
Jean
2011
3007
LUX
Hever
Lyel
2013
3008
LUX
Fürpass
Noah
2012
3010
LUX
Brinck
Felix
2012
3014
LUX
Metz
Joshua
2013
3015
LUX
DA COSTA
Levi
2013
3019
LUX
Sandt
Emre
2011
3024
LUX
Vispi
Eva
2010
3025
LUX
Vispi
Lea
2013
3026
LUX
Sportelli Torres
Yara
2011
LUX
Losch
Julien
2010
3078
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Losch
Claire
2012
3077
LUX
Beissel
Chloé
2011
3073
LUX
CSL
Meyer
Emily
2012
3070
LUX
Adrovic
Lina
2012
3069
LUX
Schoul Remich
Bintz
Jaydon
2010
3065
LUX
Schoul Remich
Da Silva
Lis
2011
3064
LUX
Schoul Remich
Dos Santos
David
2012
3062
LUX
Schoul Remich
Gomes
Ryan
2010
3059
LUX
Schoul Remich
Hammed
Adam
2012
3058
LUX
Schoul Remich
Hermes
Timeo
2012
3056
LUX
Schoul Remich
Karalic
Taib
2012
3055
LUX
Schoul Remich
Ney
Charlotte
2012
3048
LUX
Schoul Remich
Prado Muacho
Luca
2011
3047
LUX
Schoul Remich
Santana Entringer
Estrela
2010
3043
LUX
Schoul Remich
Schmit
Joyce
2010
3042
LUX
Schoul Remich
Youssef Essid
Mohamed Iyed
2011
3039
LUX
Schoul Remich
Goergen
Emil
2012
3089
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Kostka
Emma Jane
2013
3092
LUX
Eeckhaut
Luca
2010
3093
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Eeckhaut
Gabriel
2013
3094
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Wagner
Louis
2013
3097
LUX
Libens Thein
Maxine
2012
3142
LUX
CA Fola
Campbell
Benjamin
2011
3100
LUX
Beaumet
Estelle
2013
3156
LUX
Beaumet
Amêlie
2011
3157
LUX
CAB
Nilles
Camie
2013
3162
LUX
Steffen
Ben
2012
3160
LUX
Fola Esch
Schons
Claire
2013
3148
LUX
Melanda
Liah
2011
3152
LUX
Bear Territory
Felicetti
Adrien
2013
3109
LUX
CSL
Melanda
Kenny
2012
3151
LUX
Bear Territory
Zeimet
Timeo
2012
3150
LUX
Zeimet
Valentina
2011
3149
LUX
Wagner
Laurence
2013
3147
LUX
Wagner
Victoria
2012
3146
LUX
Bodson
Sophie
2012
3145
LUX
Sportelli torres
Yara
2011
3139
LUX
Bintz
Saimon
2012
3140
LUX
Kapinajova
Hana
2010
3113
LUX
CSL/X3M
Leick
Mathieu
2013
3116
LUX
Leick
Colin
2010
3117
LUX
GLODEN
GREGORY
2010
3119
LUX
US MONDORF
Krier
Camille
2012
3123
LUX
CSL
Pettico
Christian
2011
3108
LUX
CSL
Schaack
Max
2012
3125
LUX
Gnagni
Anita
2010
3143
LUX
Siegle
Chloe
2010
3129
LUX
Siegle
Camille
2013
3130
LUX
Grosbusch
Finn
2013
3135
LUX
Grosbusch
Grosbusch
Cailin
2013
3136
LUX
Grosbusch
Grosbusch
Charleen
2013
3137
LUX
Grosbusch
Zeimet
Valentina
2011
LUX
Libens Thein
Maxine
2012
LUX
CA Fola
Nilles- Kirsch
Camie
2013
LUX
Beaumet
Estelle
2013
LUX