Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
58. ING Route du Vin
list of participants
58. ING Route du Vin
list of participants
Route du Raisin - Minis
switch Discipline (Route du Raisin - Minis)
Semi-Marathon
Route du Raisin - Minis
Route du Raisin - Maxis
Duolaf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Route du Raisin - Minis
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Mahendran
Mahathi
2010
3001
IND
Mitchell
Amandine
2013
3003
FRA
Hever
Lyel
2013
3008
LUX
Dionnet
Maëlia
2011
3009
FRA
STUMPF
Leonie
2011
3011
FRA
Djouaka Kenfack
Norah
2013
3013
ITA
Sivashankar
Samyukta
2010
3016
IND
Federer
Julia
2011
3018
DEU
Stepien
Emilia
2013
3021
POL
Knapik
Julia,Maria
2011
3022
PLW
Vuillefroy
Juliette
2010
3023
FRA
2010
Vispi
Eva
2010
3025
LUX
Vispi
Lea
2013
3026
LUX
VINCENT
Eri
2010
3028
BEL
PETIT
Sarah
2013
3029
JAP
FAIVRE
Fanny
2012
3030
FRA
COHM
Sportelli Torres
Yara
2011
LUX
Kaczmarek
Victoria
2013
3083
FRA
Bourouaha
Louna
2010
3082
FRA
ORourke
Elsie
2013
3081
IRL
Thompson
Emmeline
2013
3080
GBR
Thompson
Katherine
2012
3079
GBR
Losch
Claire
2012
3077
LUX
Beissel
Chloé
2011
3073
LUX
CSL
Channen
Élise
2012
3088
FRA
Szymura
Emilia
2012
3071
POL
The Wooden Spoon
Meyer
Emily
2012
3070
LUX
Adrovic
Lina
2012
3069
LUX
Schoul Remich
Almeida Dourado
Soraia Matilde
2010
3068
PRT
Schoul Remich
Al-Hraishawi
Noor
2011
3067
IRQ
Schoul Remich
Amorim
Maria
2012
3066
PRT
Schoul Remich
Da Silva
Lis
2011
3064
LUX
Schoul Remich
Lazarevic
Aleksandra
2010
3054
SRB
Schoul Remich
Lopes Fernandes
Océane
2012
3053
PRT
Schoul Remich
Ney
Charlotte
2012
3048
LUX
Schoul Remich
Pronaj
Sara
2010
3045
KOS
Schoul Remich
Ramos Moreno
Laissa
2011
3044
PRT
Schoul Remich
Santana Entringer
Estrela
2010
3043
LUX
Schoul Remich
Schmit
Joyce
2010
3042
LUX
Schoul Remich
Soares Baptista
Carina
2010
3040
PRT
Schoul Remich
Zhang
Emmy
2011
3038
CHN
Schoul Remich
Salgueiro de matos
Iris
2013
3035
POR
KONDRAK
Alicja
2012
3085
POL
Mauro
Lya
2011
3084
FRA
Kostka
Emma Jane
2013
3092
LUX
AMAZIAS
Kyarah
2010
3095
FRA
Perrin
Victoria
2013
3098
FRA
RBC Running
Libens Thein
Maxine
2012
3142
LUX
CA Fola
Binon
Margaux
2012
3101
BEL
CAILLET
Clementine
2011
3103
FRA
Beaumet
Estelle
2013
3156
LUX
Beaumet
Amêlie
2011
3157
LUX
CAB
Nilles
Camie
2013
3162
LUX
Beck
Esther
2012
3164
FRA
Mêszâros
Dôra
2012
3165
HUN
Di Marco
Julia
2012
3107
FRA
Zub
Zoe
2010
3159
DEU
Schons
Claire
2013
3148
LUX
Vittoria
Pera
2013
3158
ITA
Santrisse
Isaure
2012
3153
FRA
les santrisse
Melanda
Liah
2011
3152
LUX
Bear Territory
Zeimet
Valentina
2011
3149
LUX
Wagner
Laurence
2013
3147
LUX
Wagner
Victoria
2012
3146
LUX
Suarez
Sofia
2011
3111
ESP
CSL
Sportelli torres
Yara
2011
3139
LUX
SAUNIER
LAURA
2013
3144
FRA
Kapinajova
Hana
2010
3113
LUX
CSL/X3M
Lister
Maisie
2010
3141
GBR
Krier
Camille
2012
3123
LUX
CSL
Gnagni
Anita
2010
3143
LUX
Dessi
Eve
2013
3128
FRA
Siegle
Chloe
2010
3129
LUX
Siegle
Camille
2013
3130
LUX
Grosbusch
Cailin
2013
3136
LUX
Grosbusch
Grosbusch
Charleen
2013
3137
LUX
Grosbusch
Vittoria
Pera
2013
ITA
Zeimet
Valentina
2011
LUX
Libens Thein
Maxine
2012
LUX
CA Fola
Zub
Zoe
2010
DEU
Nilles- Kirsch
Camie
2013
LUX
SAUNIER
LAURA
2013
FRA
Mészáros
Dóra
2012
HUN
Wozniak
Oliwia
2010
POL
Stepien
Mila
2013
POL
Beaumet
Estelle
2013
LUX
Beaumet
Amélie
2011
Luxemburg
CAB