Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2019
10km Sylvesterlaf
36. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2019
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
10 km Split.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
Rounds
401.
85.
Meyer, Katrin
12.
W50
129
DEU
Michendorfer Wadenbeißer
01:03:30 (01:03:02)
0
402.
317.
Meyer, Markus
47.
M50
130
DEU
Michendorfer Wadenbeißer
01:03:31 (01:03:11)
0
403.
86.
Schanen, Nathalie
13.
W50
170
LUX
01:03:58 (01:03:48)
0
404.
318.
Schaack, Paul
68.
M40
409
LUX
01:04:06 (01:03:47)
0
405.
87.
Controguerra, Delia
21.
W30
20
LUX
01:04:15 (01:03:59)
0
406.
319.
Leiner, Tim
49.
MHK
111
LUX
01:04:15 (01:04:00)
0
407.
88.
Kohl, Kimberly
11.
WJU
486
LUX
club des Jeunes Foulscht, Hueschtert, Eischt
01:04:15 (01:03:54)
0
408.
320.
Roger, Sam
50.
MHK
161
LUX
01:04:31 (01:04:08)
0
409.
321.
Koob, Michel
3.
M70
97
LUX
Spiridon 08
01:04:49 (01:04:43)
0
410.
89.
Mayérus, Vanessa
22.
W30
124
BEL
01:04:54 (01:04:32)
0
411.
90.
Bönigk, Mareike
21.
W40
14
LUX
01:04:57 (01:04:27)
0
412.
322.
Berg, Benoît
94.
M30
11
LUX
www.thecellar.lu
01:05:11 (01:04:57)
0
413.
91.
Reding, Christiane
4.
W60
156
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:05:11 (01:05:06)
0
414.
323.
Jose dos santos, Ricardo
48.
M50
526
PRT
01:05:26 (01:05:22)
0
415.
92.
Meyer, Nadine
21.
WHK
286
LUX
01:05:46 (01:05:19)
0
416.
324.
Lallmang, Ronny
95.
M30
109
LUX
01:05:47 (01:05:19)
0
417.
93.
Kollarova, Tereza
23.
W30
96
LUX
01:05:55 (01:05:30)
0
418.
325.
Lentz, Jean
4.
M70
240
LUX
INDIVIDUEL
01:06:04 (01:05:41)
0
419.
326.
Lallemang, Jean
24.
M60
106
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
01:06:08 (01:05:43)
0
420.
94.
Gengler, Meggie
12.
WJU
48
LUX
01:06:32 (01:06:15)
0
421.
95.
Heymes, Marianne
5.
W60
491
LUX
01:06:40 (01:06:19)
0
422.
96.
Kugener, Jill
24.
W30
510
LUX
01:08:05 (01:07:35)
0
423.
97.
Margue, Rita
13.
WJU
122
LUX
Dass mir egal
01:08:33 (01:08:20)
0
424.
327.
Gindt, Kevin
38.
MJU
51
LUX
01:08:37 (01:08:26)
0
425.
328.
Margue, Lol
49.
M50
121
LUX
Dass mir egal
01:08:41 (01:08:28)
0
426.
98.
Huss, Pascale
25.
W30
418
LUX
01:08:45 (01:08:25)
0
427.
329.
Dos santos, Paulo
69.
M40
419
LUX
01:08:45 (01:08:25)
0
428.
99.
Lafleur, Anne
22.
WHK
104
LUX
01:08:53 (01:08:32)
0
429.
330.
Stoltz, John
50.
M50
253
LUX
01:09:34 (01:09:19)
0
430.
100.
Ries-Leyder, Liliane
1.
W70
569
LUX
01:09:39 (01:09:09)
0
431.
101.
Kohl, Katja
14.
WJU
490
LUX
club des jeunes Foulscht, Hueschtert, Eischt
01:09:47 (01:09:26)
0
432.
102.
Sassel, Joy
23.
WHK
504
LUX
01:10:30 (01:10:10)
0
433.
103.
Vanek, Francoise
14.
W50
434
LUX
01:10:37 (01:10:16)
0
434.
331.
Feltgen, Pierrot
25.
M60
27
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
01:10:45 (01:10:16)
0
435.
104.
Cannar, Jessie
24.
WHK
442
LUX
01:11:31 (01:11:01)
0
436.
332.
Carlo, Cannar
96.
M30
427
LUX
01:12:34 (01:12:04)
0
437.
333.
McKay, Ciaran
51.
M50
125
LUX
Trilux
01:14:07 (01:13:38)
0
438.
334.
Benny, Michel
39.
MJU
8
LUX
Dass mir egal
01:18:02 (01:17:53)
0
439.
105.
Kayser, Lise
25.
WHK
320
LUX
01:18:15 (01:17:47)
0
440.
335.
Pepin, Gerard
52.
M50
518
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:19:20 (01:19:13)
0