Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2019
10km Sylvesterlaf
36. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2019
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
10 km Split.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
Rounds
301.
260.
Gaspard, Nico
38.
M50
481
LUX
00:55:32 (00:55:08)
0
302.
261.
Weber, Joe
32.
MJU
257
LUX
Fc Préizerdaul Réiden
00:55:32 (00:55:13)
0
303.
262.
Bock, Frank
33.
MJU
218
LUX
00:55:33 (00:55:24)
0
304.
42.
Fonck, Melanie
10.
WHK
228
LUX
00:55:35 (00:55:13)
0
305.
263.
Steichen, Jos
16.
M60
298
LUX
00:55:38 (00:55:25)
0
306.
43.
Kohl, Margot
3.
W50
473
LUX
00:55:41 (00:55:15)
0
307.
264.
Woodham, Richard
39.
M50
261
LUX
00:55:44 (00:55:21)
0
308.
44.
Pesch, Martine
12.
W40
244
LUX
00:55:48 (00:55:20)
0
309.
265.
Foetz, Leo
40.
M50
450
LUX
00:55:52 (00:55:33)
0
310.
45.
Kremer, Chantal
4.
W50
451
LUX
00:55:52 (00:55:34)
0
311.
46.
Schloesser, Nora
11.
WHK
174
LUX
00:55:59 (00:55:36)
0
312.
266.
Lehnert, Tom
55.
M40
551
LUX
Gemeng Useldeng
00:56:02 (00:55:33)
0
313.
267.
Padiou, Nicolas
56.
M40
243
FRA
00:56:02 (00:55:37)
0
314.
47.
Kasel, Carole
13.
W40
82
LUX
00:56:06 (00:55:42)
0
315.
48.
Nosbusch, Julie
12.
WHK
80
LUX
00:56:08 (00:55:55)
0
316.
268.
Stucchi, Jonathan
82.
M30
191
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:56:16 (00:56:06)
0
317.
269.
Berger, Alex
41.
M50
40
LUX
PTA
00:56:17 (00:55:52)
0
318.
270.
Luís, Jorge
83.
M30
116
POR
00:56:19 (00:56:04)
0
319.
271.
Cheng, Fei
42.
MHK
508
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:56:29 (00:56:19)
0
320.
272.
Huberty, Marcel
1.
M70
279
LUX
00:56:30 (00:56:06)
0
321.
273.
Kaufmann, Luc
84.
M30
234
LUX
00:56:34 (00:56:18)
0
322.
49.
Soares, Sonia
14.
W40
187
LUX
00:56:42 (00:56:27)
0
323.
274.
CLERC, Samuel
85.
M30
263
FRA
00:56:43 (00:56:27)
0
324.
50.
Simon, Anna
6.
WJU
185
LUX
C.A.Fola
00:56:43 (00:56:32)
0
325.
275.
Schosseler, Michel
86.
M30
181
LUX
00:56:46 (00:56:20)
0
326.
276.
Schmitt, Kevin
87.
M30
177
LUX
00:56:54 (00:56:27)
0
327.
277.
Emilian, Luis
57.
M40
314
LUX
SES
00:56:55 (00:56:23)
0
328.
51.
Thill, Yvette
14.
W30
192
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:56:57 (00:56:45)
0
329.
278.
Klein, Armand
17.
M60
415
LUX
00:56:59 (00:56:41)
0
330.
279.
Reuter, Jean pierre
42.
M50
408
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:57:02 (00:56:47)
0
331.
52.
Pinto Veiga, Lara
15.
W30
146
LUX
PTA
00:57:03 (00:56:40)
0
332.
53.
Stoffel, Lys
7.
WJU
299
LUX
Cadudelange
00:57:10 (00:57:01)
0
333.
54.
Koenig, Tammy
16.
W30
401
LUX
00:57:13 (00:56:56)
0
334.
280.
Kasel, Bob
43.
M50
84
LUX
Sc Ell
00:57:13 (00:56:52)
0
335.
55.
BINSFELD, Carine
5.
W50
215
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
00:57:18 (00:56:57)
0
336.
281.
Weicherding, Aly
18.
M60
413
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:57:18 (00:56:54)
0
337.
56.
BINSFELD, Michelle
13.
WHK
216
LUX
00:57:18 (00:56:58)
0
338.
282.
Damien, Muller
34.
MJU
560
LUX
00:57:20 (00:56:58)
0
339.
283.
Nickels, Dominique
44.
M50
138
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck / FatBettyRun
00:57:28 (00:56:57)
0
340.
284.
Da Silva, Mich
88.
M30
33
LUX
Dass mir egal
00:57:35 (00:57:30)
0
341.
57.
Nicolas, Anne
14.
WHK
140
LUX
00:57:45 (00:57:23)
0
342.
58.
Even-Bourgraff, Claudine
2.
W60
26
LUX
/
00:57:51 (00:57:38)
0
343.
285.
Mertens, Christian
89.
M30
128
LUX
00:57:52 (00:57:38)
0
344.
286.
Reisch, Chris
90.
M30
158
LUX
00:57:52 (00:57:37)
0
345.
59.
Salentiny, Joelle
6.
W50
461
LUX
Walfer Huesen
00:57:59 (00:57:35)
0
346.
287.
Baustert, Marcel
19.
M60
462
LUX
Walfer Huesen
00:57:59 (00:57:36)
0
347.
60.
Mathieu, Malou
17.
W30
412
LUX
00:58:05 (00:57:50)
0
348.
288.
Wilwerding, Paul
58.
M40
206
LUX
Sc Ell
00:58:09 (00:57:50)
0
349.
289.
Gereke, Steve
91.
M30
49
LUX
Sc Ell
00:58:11 (00:57:52)
0
350.
290.
Fragale, Alexandre
43.
MHK
474
LUX
00:58:20 (00:57:53)
0
351.
61.
Noé, Catherine
15.
WHK
142
LUX
00:58:24 (00:58:03)
0
352.
62.
Mousel, Joëlle
15.
W40
290
LUX
00:58:26 (00:58:01)
0
353.
291.
Kraus, Max
35.
MJU
482
LUX
00:58:30 (00:58:07)
0
354.
292.
Even, Max
44.
MHK
433
LUX
00:58:31 (00:58:10)
0
355.
293.
Strasser, Marc
59.
M40
420
LUX
Jonn Happi
00:58:34 (00:58:15)
0
356.
294.
Scholer, Joshua
45.
MHK
179
LUX
CGDIS GROUPE CYNO
00:58:35 (00:58:09)
0
357.
63.
Reckinger-Schaffner, Lis
7.
W50
155
LUX
Fola
00:58:39 (00:58:14)
0
358.
295.
Reckinger, Michel
45.
M50
152
LUX
Fola
00:58:39 (00:58:13)
0
359.
296.
Berens, André
46.
M50
9
LUX
FCB
00:58:41 (00:58:32)
0
360.
64.
Wengler, Viviane
8.
W50
203
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:58:44 (00:58:14)
0
361.
297.
Grisius, Norbert
36.
MJU
484
LUX
00:58:49 (00:58:25)
0
362.
65.
Jans, Kim
16.
WHK
541
LUX
00:58:59 (00:58:39)
0
363.
66.
Denelle, Nicole
9.
W50
38
LUX
00:59:06 (00:58:38)
0
364.
298.
Wengler, Guy
2.
M70
202
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:11 (00:58:41)
0
365.
299.
Haubold, Stefan
60.
M40
274
DEU
00:59:19 (00:59:06)
0
366.
67.
Van Rijswijck, Carmen
3.
W60
198
LUX
00:59:22 (00:58:59)
0
367.
300.
Masselter, Michel
46.
MHK
123
LUX
Special Olympics Luxemburg
00:59:30 (00:59:01)
0
368.
68.
Apel, Sally
18.
W30
3
LUX
00:59:33 (00:59:07)
0
369.
69.
Ferreira, Monica
16.
W40
28
LUX
00:59:36 (00:59:21)
0
370.
301.
Lambert, Philippe
61.
M40
572
BEL
00:59:37 (00:59:14)
0
371.
70.
Gina, Wio
8.
WJU
50
LUX
00:59:44 (00:59:27)
0
372.
71.
Kraus, Lena
9.
WJU
494
LUX
00:59:51 (00:59:29)
0
373.
72.
Spaus, Jessica
10.
WJU
495
LUX
00:59:52 (00:59:30)
0
374.
73.
Schellen, Josiane
10.
W50
294
LUX
01:00:09 (00:59:42)
0
375.
302.
Wengler, Marc
47.
MHK
407
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:00:19 (00:59:49)
0
376.
74.
Wagner, Claudine
17.
WHK
406
LUX
01:00:20 (00:59:50)
0
377.
303.
Schwind, Lex
37.
MJU
429
LUX
01:00:30 (01:00:02)
0
378.
75.
Dubost, Sandrine
17.
W40
271
FRA
01:00:37 (01:00:13)
0
379.
76.
Diaz, Ana
18.
W40
268
ESP
01:00:39 (01:00:14)
0
380.
304.
Miyama, Yasuhiro
20.
M60
564
JPN
Walfer volleyball
01:00:41 (01:00:29)
0
381.
305.
Heinz, Joe
62.
M40
60
LUX
AS Douanes
01:00:52 (01:00:39)
0
382.
306.
Glode, Jeannot
63.
M40
446
LUX
01:01:00 (01:00:28)
0
383.
307.
Winandy, Claude
64.
M40
421
LUX
01:01:00 (01:00:29)
0
384.
77.
Heymes, Sophie
18.
WHK
487
LUX
club des jeunes folscht, Hueschtert, Eischt
01:01:08 (01:00:49)
0
385.
308.
Ernzen, Jean-Paul
21.
M60
485
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:01:16 (01:00:46)
0
386.
78.
Weiler, Sandra
19.
W40
258
LUX
01:01:17 (01:01:09)
0
387.
79.
Peschiaroli, Dorina
11.
W50
245
LUX
Fatbetty
01:01:19 (01:00:58)
0
388.
309.
Kayl, Thierry
48.
MHK
235
LUX
01:01:35 (01:01:00)
0
389.
80.
Kowalsky, Nathalie
19.
W30
101
LUX
01:01:41 (01:01:16)
0
390.
310.
Pletschette, Änder
92.
M30
402
LUX
Groussbusser Musek
01:01:43 (01:01:19)
0
391.
311.
Meis, Joachim
65.
M40
501
BEL
01:01:55 (01:01:39)
0
392.
81.
Lafleur, Brigitte
19.
WHK
105
LUX
01:01:59 (01:01:38)
0
393.
312.
WERSANT, ALAIN
93.
M30
204
LUX
PEINTURE J.P.WERSANT&FILS
01:02:15 (01:02:00)
0
394.
82.
Czekanowicz, Laura
20.
WHK
110
LUX
Dass mir egal
01:02:17 (01:02:12)
0
395.
83.
Wio-Engel, Nathalie
20.
W40
207
LUX
01:02:22 (01:02:06)
0
396.
313.
Muller, Guy
22.
M60
561
LUX
01:02:47 (01:02:26)
0
397.
84.
Deltgen, Marlene
20.
W30
499
LUX
01:03:02 (01:02:50)
0
398.
314.
Hoefhamer, Christiaan
66.
M40
523
NLD
01:03:14 (01:03:07)
0
399.
315.
Gaston, Hienckes
23.
M60
46
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:03:23 (01:03:13)
0
400.
316.
Schettle, Raoul
67.
M40
410
LUX
US Rambrouch
01:03:28 (01:03:16)
0