Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2019
10km Sylvesterlaf
36. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2019
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
10 km Split.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
Rounds
201.
184.
Marques, Rafael
24.
MJU
477
LUX
00:49:44 (00:49:22)
0
202.
18.
Scaillet, Severine
5.
W40
168
BEL
Running concept
00:49:49 (00:49:43)
0
203.
185.
Deprez, Joel
37.
MHK
267
LUX
00:49:50 (00:49:40)
0
204.
186.
Frank, Bjorn
60.
M30
423
LUX
MMX Racing
00:49:53 (00:49:35)
0
205.
19.
Fister, Emilie
9.
W30
226
LUX
00:49:54 (00:49:42)
0
206.
187.
Toum, Tewfik
24.
M50
194
LUX
00:49:55 (00:49:38)
0
207.
20.
Fessaguet, Anne Marie
6.
W40
29
LUX
00:49:57 (00:49:41)
0
208.
188.
Gengoux, Pascal
61.
M30
458
LUX
00:49:59 (00:49:35)
0
209.
21.
Bamberg, Sarah
4.
WHK
553
LUX
00:50:05 (00:49:46)
0
210.
189.
Ronny, Bodri
62.
M30
162
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:50:06 (00:49:51)
0
211.
190.
Lampertz, Denis
63.
M30
527
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:50:07 (00:49:40)
0
212.
191.
Piirsalu, Jaanus
37.
M40
441
EST
00:50:09 (00:49:56)
0
213.
192.
Hertges, Jean-Claude
64.
M30
276
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:50:13 (00:50:00)
0
214.
193.
Reiser, Michael
38.
M40
559
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:50:19 (00:49:53)
0
215.
194.
Simonelli, Thierry
25.
M50
186
LUX
00:50:29 (00:50:18)
0
216.
195.
Hansen, Tom
65.
M30
57
LUX
00:50:33 (00:50:19)
0
217.
196.
Hermes, Pit
38.
MHK
62
LUX
FLA LL
00:50:41 (00:50:37)
0
218.
197.
Weber, Pascal
39.
M40
312
LUX
00:50:41 (00:50:23)
0
219.
198.
Hamm, Dan
40.
M40
56
LUX
00:50:43 (00:50:28)
0
220.
199.
Joly, Patrick
41.
M40
435
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:50:51 (00:50:43)
0
221.
200.
Michotte, Joe
25.
MJU
511
LUX
00:50:57 (00:50:26)
0
222.
201.
Haug, Nico
42.
M40
426
DEU
00:51:02 (00:50:48)
0
223.
22.
Heymes, Caroline
5.
WHK
489
LUX
Club des Jeunes Foulscht, Hueschtert, Eischt
00:51:02 (00:50:43)
0
224.
23.
Daufeld, Gwen
6.
WHK
318
LUX
00:51:03 (00:50:51)
0
225.
202.
Lang, Mich
66.
M30
470
LUX
00:51:18 (00:50:55)
0
226.
203.
Picad, Patrick
26.
M50
467
LUX
00:51:19 (00:50:56)
0
227.
24.
Flor-Minelli, Jessica
7.
W40
43
LUX
00:51:22 (00:51:18)
0
228.
204.
Bissener, Yves
27.
M50
457
LUX
00:51:24 (00:51:16)
0
229.
25.
Thoma, Cleo
8.
W40
539
LUX
00:51:26 (00:51:04)
0
230.
205.
Straus, Jeannot
43.
M40
190
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:51:27 (00:50:59)
0
231.
206.
Mousset, Andre
7.
M60
465
LUX
00:51:28 (00:51:17)
0
232.
207.
Laurent, Kintzle
67.
M30
238
LUX
00:51:28 (00:51:00)
0
233.
208.
Boultgen, Gilles
68.
M30
16
LUX
00:51:29 (00:51:16)
0
234.
26.
Kronemann, Bianca
2.
WJU
103
DEU
00:51:29 (00:51:13)
0
235.
27.
Schmitz, Nicole
2.
W50
449
LUX
00:51:31 (00:51:25)
0
236.
209.
Gengler, Pit
26.
MJU
480
LUX
00:51:31 (00:51:07)
0
237.
210.
Schroeder, Gil
27.
MJU
479
LUX
00:51:32 (00:51:08)
0
238.
211.
ATTEN, Théo
28.
M50
213
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:51:35 (00:51:11)
0
239.
212.
Reuter, Yves
69.
M30
445
LUX
00:51:39 (00:51:21)
0
240.
213.
Huybrechts, Philippe
70.
M30
478
LUX
00:51:44 (00:51:13)
0
241.
214.
Reding, Pierre
29.
M50
249
LUX
00:51:44 (00:51:33)
0
242.
215.
BEN KHEDHER, Mohamed
8.
M60
308
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:51:47 (00:51:35)
0
243.
28.
Schweitzer, Lynn
10.
W30
296
LUX
00:51:49 (00:51:45)
0
244.
216.
Schweitzer, Frank
44.
M40
297
LUX
AS Douanes
00:51:49 (00:51:45)
0
245.
217.
Correia duarte, Marcio miguel
71.
M30
566
POR
Kichechef
00:51:50 (00:51:41)
0
246.
29.
Baustert, Annick
7.
WHK
317
LUX
00:51:51 (00:51:39)
0
247.
218.
Wolff, Romain
9.
M60
209
LUX
AS CFL
00:52:06 (00:52:02)
0
248.
219.
Schockmel, René
10.
M60
311
LUX
TRiLUX
00:52:14 (00:52:01)
0
249.
220.
Muller, Fernand
11.
M60
135
LUX
00:52:14 (00:52:01)
0
250.
221.
Lopes da Veiga, Carlos Manuel
45.
M40
113
POR
Dass mir egal
00:52:17 (00:52:14)
0
251.
222.
Schaffner, Jean
30.
M50
432
LUX
00:52:17 (00:51:52)
0
252.
223.
Da Silva, Joaquim
31.
M50
35
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:52:18 (00:51:57)
0
253.
224.
Kayser, Romain
46.
M40
530
LUX
00:52:20 (00:52:15)
0
254.
225.
Pereira, Maurice
32.
M50
548
FRA
00:52:23 (00:51:59)
0
255.
226.
Cloos, Jean-Michel
47.
M40
524
BEL
00:52:31 (00:52:24)
0
256.
227.
Arend, Jeannot
12.
M60
77
LUX
00:52:35 (00:52:19)
0
257.
228.
Kopecky, Tom
72.
M30
98
LUX
Dass mir egal
00:52:40 (00:52:24)
0
258.
229.
BURMER, Christopher
73.
M30
220
LUX
00:52:43 (00:52:15)
0
259.
230.
Gaspard, Tom
39.
MHK
483
LUX
00:52:45 (00:52:22)
0
260.
231.
Wolff, Lucien
13.
M60
260
LUX
00:52:48 (00:52:43)
0
261.
232.
Thomé, Nicolas
28.
MJU
562
LUX
/
00:52:57 (00:52:35)
0
262.
233.
Ersfeld, Charel
74.
M30
544
LUX
00:53:03 (00:52:48)
0
263.
234.
Engel, Tom
75.
M30
23
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:53:03 (00:52:50)
0
264.
30.
Neven, Annick
8.
WHK
137
LUX
00:53:04 (00:52:48)
0
265.
31.
Walch, Laura
9.
WHK
453
LUX
00:53:07 (00:52:58)
0
266.
32.
Valerie, Nickels
3.
WJU
196
LUX
00:53:09 (00:52:52)
0
267.
235.
Coutinho, Pedro
48.
M40
32
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg /Fat Betty
00:53:10 (00:52:55)
0
268.
236.
Weiler, Alain
49.
M40
200
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:53:11 (00:53:03)
0
269.
237.
Eisenmenger, Marvin
76.
M30
21
LUX
00:53:14 (00:52:56)
0
270.
238.
Weber, Fränz
33.
M50
428
LUX
00:53:15 (00:53:05)
0
271.
33.
Kintzlé, Maryse
11.
W30
92
LUX
WONSCHKUTSCH
00:53:17 (00:52:49)
0
272.
34.
Jung, Anne
12.
W30
546
LUX
00:53:19 (00:53:12)
0
273.
239.
Pereira, Daniel
77.
M30
554
LUX
00:53:19 (00:52:53)
0
274.
240.
EL, Claude
34.
M50
223
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:53:25 (00:53:01)
0
275.
241.
Espen, Pascal
35.
M50
24
LUX
00:53:40 (00:53:21)
0
276.
242.
Di Carlo, Stéphane
50.
M40
302
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:53:46 (00:53:07)
0
277.
243.
Da Fonseca, Rui
51.
M40
165
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:53:46 (00:53:16)
0
278.
244.
Weimerskirch, Pierre
36.
M50
565
LUX
00:53:46 (00:53:23)
0
279.
245.
Kaufmann, Jeff
78.
M30
85
LUX
00:53:48 (00:53:30)
0
280.
35.
Lipperts, Julie
4.
WJU
112
LUX
00:53:54 (00:53:31)
0
281.
246.
Reckinger, Pit
40.
MHK
154
LUX
Sc Ell
00:53:55 (00:53:37)
0
282.
247.
Mersch, Christian
52.
M40
568
LUX
./.
00:53:55 (00:53:43)
0
283.
248.
Sinner, Pit
29.
MJU
567
LUX
00:54:02 (00:53:54)
0
284.
249.
Berg, Bastien
79.
M30
10
LUX
00:54:06 (00:53:54)
0
285.
250.
Richter, Melvin
30.
MJU
160
LUX
US Martelange
00:54:12 (00:53:49)
0
286.
251.
Schmit, Mike
53.
M40
175
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:54:13 (00:53:57)
0
287.
252.
Even, Rob
14.
M60
305
LUX
00:54:19 (00:53:54)
0
288.
36.
Eicher, Sonja
9.
W40
42
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:54:22 (00:53:55)
0
289.
37.
Sassel, Angie
13.
W30
166
LUX
Sc Ell
00:54:23 (00:54:08)
0
290.
253.
Meerpohl, Christophe
80.
M30
126
LUX
00:54:33 (00:54:20)
0
291.
254.
Redlinger, Steve
41.
MHK
488
LUX
Club des Jeunes Foulscht Hueschtert Eischt
00:54:34 (00:54:15)
0
292.
255.
Stadtfeld, Olli
81.
M30
188
LUX
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
00:54:35 (00:54:13)
0
293.
38.
Herbrand, Mireille
10.
W40
61
BEL
Fatbetty.Run / Spiridon 08
00:54:38 (00:54:32)
0
294.
256.
Da mota, Ilidio
54.
M40
471
LUX
D´Ass mir egal
00:54:43 (00:54:22)
0
295.
257.
Jeannot, Muller
37.
M50
232
LUX
RTL Runners Team
00:54:48 (00:54:31)
0
296.
39.
Weisse, Magali
11.
W40
259
LUX
00:54:50 (00:54:22)
0
297.
258.
Deprez, Rick
31.
MJU
39
LUX
00:54:52 (00:54:42)
0
298.
40.
Wolff, Danielle
1.
W60
475
LUX
00:54:56 (00:54:48)
0
299.
259.
Funk, Jeannot
15.
M60
45
LUX
00:55:04 (00:54:55)
0
300.
41.
Penning, Jana
5.
WJU
144
LUX
C.A.Fola
00:55:27 (00:55:15)
0