Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2004-2007)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
701.
146.
Dessy, Anais
18.
W30
1985
859
BEL
Deloitte
00:52:48 (00:53:51)
702.
556.
Lambert, Thomas
73.
M20
1991
1070
DEU
00:52:48 (00:53:14)
703.
557.
Bauer, Edmund
24.
M60
1956
76
DEU
00:52:50 (00:53:04)
704.
558.
Postler, Bernd
64.
M50
1966
435
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:52:51 (00:53:54)
705.
559.
Freymuth, Jürgen
2.
M70
1949
660
DEU
IAC Düren
00:52:51 (00:54:39)
706.
147.
Bailey, Christelle
32.
W20
1993
536
LUX
00:52:52 (00:54:11)
707.
148.
Mann, Irmgard
2.
W65
1950
412
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:52:53 (00:53:12)
708.
560.
Scholtes, Joseph
3.
M70
1945
1195
LUX
00:52:53 (00:53:11)
709.
149.
Muller, Annette
13.
W50
1965
709
LUX
00:52:54 (00:54:20)
710.
561.
Schobba, Frank
56.
M55
1961
634
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
00:52:55 (00:54:10)
711.
562.
Paindavoine, Guillaume
14.
MU20
2001
576
BEL
00:52:56 (00:54:14)
712.
563.
Heckel, Christoph
57.
M55
1962
498
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
00:52:56 (00:54:11)
713.
150.
Heintz, Sandra
27.
W35
1981
1157
DEU
00:52:58 (00:54:23)
714.
564.
Zeimentz, Christoph
65.
M50
1965
1405
DEU
00:52:58 (00:54:06)
715.
565.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
12.
M65
1954
371
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
00:52:58 (00:54:41)
716.
151.
Karing, Petra
3.
W60
1959
742
DEU
00:53:01 (00:53:44)
717.
566.
Watelet, Julien
62.
M30
1985
878
LUX
00:53:03 (00:53:54)
718.
152.
Meyer, Anika
28.
W35
1984
808
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:53:03 (00:54:35)
719.
567.
Witt, Erwin
13.
M65
1953
1230
DEU
TG Konz
00:53:06 (00:53:46)
720.
153.
Heinz, Sonja
22.
W45
1971
63
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:53:06 (00:53:33)
721.
568.
Menhard, Maximilian
74.
M20
1993
870
DEU
Deloitte
00:53:08 (00:54:06)
722.
569.
Schneider, Pascal
15.
MU20
2000
1306
DEU
00:53:08 (00:54:52)
723.
570.
BARTH, Gerd
58.
M55
1964
304
DEU
Team ProSolut
00:53:09 (00:54:00)
724.
571.
Berens, Wolfgang
25.
M60
1955
759
DEU
00:53:14 (00:53:59)
725.
572.
Kirsch, Nico
26.
M60
1955
1374
LUX
00:53:14 (00:53:50)
726.
573.
Krier, Claude
79.
M35
1981
535
LUX
00:53:16 (00:54:33)
727.
574.
Haink, Marko
66.
M50
1969
324
DEU
FwSpGrp Thalfang
00:53:17 (00:53:43)
728.
575.
Elsen, Wolfgang
59.
M55
1962
1089
DEU
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
00:53:17 (00:54:13)
729.
154.
Brandl, Anita
19.
W30
1985
1166
DEU
Team active Bernkastel
00:53:17 (00:53:27)
730.
576.
Neymann, Axel
67.
M50
1967
281
DEU
Nittel
00:53:17 (00:54:38)
731.
577.
Chemit, Ismail
63.
M30
1987
110
TUN
PwC Luxembourg
00:53:19 (00:53:22)
732.
578.
Hansen, Jens Ingver
68.
M50
1967
47
DK
Powered by Armand
00:53:19 (00:54:04)
733.
579.
Heinl, Roman
78.
M45
1971
71
DEU
00:53:22 (00:54:28)
734.
580.
Zunker, Tobias
75.
M20
1990
177
DEU
FZM Meckel
00:53:22 (00:53:53)
735.
581.
Varnerot, Anthony
76.
M20
1993
133
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:53:23 (00:54:06)
736.
582.
Kist, Andreas
64.
M30
1985
107
DEU
PwC Luxembourg
00:53:23 (00:54:58)
737.
155.
Kranke, Katrin
27.
W40
1977
987
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
00:53:26 (00:54:14)
738.
583.
Palone, Sandro
69.
M50
1965
788
DEU
Muskelwerkstatt Trier
00:53:27 (00:54:34)
739.
584.
Mohnen, Thomas
77.
M20
1990
838
DEU
SV Idesheim
00:53:27 (00:53:57)
740.
156.
Hartenberger, Lilo
3.
W65
1950
1116
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:53:28 (00:54:19)
741.
585.
Marcel, Huberty
4.
M70
1947
1200
LUX
00:53:29 (00:54:32)
742.
157.
Haasenritter, Ulla
3.
W55
1963
495
DEU
LT Schweich
00:53:32 (00:54:16)
743.
158.
Faria, Natalia
23.
W45
1974
220
POR
00:53:33 (00:53:50)
744.
159.
Glaesener, Colette
14.
W50
1968
95
LUX
Crime and Corruption
00:53:34 (00:54:35)
745.
160.
Achen, Conny
15.
W50
1967
201
DEU
00:53:35 (00:54:45)
746.
586.
Schiltz, Steve
80.
M35
1980
1139
LUX
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:53:37 (00:54:51)
747.
161.
Callegari, Silvia
33.
W20
1991
1146
ITA
KPMG Luxembourg
00:53:39 (00:54:23)
748.
162.
Adebayo, Ruka
20.
W30
1985
767
DEU
00:53:39 (00:55:09)
749.
163.
Eigner, Yvonne
28.
W40
1976
524
DEU
LMM
00:53:39 (00:55:04)
750.
587.
Corcoran, Declan
83.
M40
1975
115
IRL
PwC Luxembourg
00:53:42 (00:54:15)
751.
588.
Becker, Lorenz
60.
M55
1963
207
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:53:43 (00:54:52)
752.
589.
Ruppert, Claude
70.
M50
1966
213
LUX
00:53:44 (00:54:25)
753.
590.
PAUL, RAGOT
79.
M45
1972
1020
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:53:44 (00:55:07)
754.
591.
Wirtz, Steve
84.
M40
1975
458
LUX
00:53:44 (00:55:07)
755.
592.
Kahmann, Markus
80.
M45
1971
337
DEU
Gesundes Laufen
00:53:45 (00:53:55)
756.
593.
Zeimet, Christian
85.
M40
1977
1336
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:53:47 (00:54:47)
757.
594.
Eisenbarth, Ronny
81.
M45
1973
1393
LUX
Team Picon Béier
00:53:50 (00:55:04)
758.
595.
Hein, Patrick
82.
M45
1972
296
LUX
FDC Running
00:53:50 (00:54:23)
759.
164.
Brech, Gisela
4.
W55
1962
1228
DEU
TG Konz
00:53:51 (00:54:31)
760.
596.
Collins, Sean
14.
M65
1952
85
IRL
Dunboyne AC
00:53:51 (00:55:28)
761.
165.
Böhm, Nicole
29.
W35
1980
252
DEU
00:53:52 (00:55:34)
762.
597.
Muno, Jerry
86.
M40
1978
1395
LUX
00:53:52 (00:55:00)
763.
166.
Paulus, Miriam
30.
W35
1983
255
DEU
00:53:52 (00:55:33)
764.
598.
Schoos, Kai
78.
M20
1990
65
LUX
00:53:52 (00:55:24)
765.
599.
Schneider, Gerrit
83.
M45
1970
1098
DEU
00:53:52 (00:54:32)
766.
167.
Schneider, Miriam
24.
W45
1971
1099
DEU
00:53:53 (00:54:32)
767.
168.
Wildanger, Cynthia
21.
W30
1989
93
LUX
00:53:53 (00:54:55)
768.
600.
Wollscheid, Dennis
65.
M30
1986
750
DEU
00:54:02 (00:55:29)
769.
601.
Tran, Jocelyne
79.
M20
1991
144
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:54:08 (00:55:55)
770.
602.
Bartels, Maximilian
80.
M20
1992
857
DEU
Deloitte
00:54:08 (00:55:15)
771.
169.
Kirchen, Daniela
31.
W35
1982
391
DEU
00:54:08 (00:54:29)
772.
603.
Florent, SCHMIT
27.
M60
1957
1048
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:54:11 (00:55:11)
773.
604.
Kürschner, Stefan
71.
M50
1966
1412
DEU
LT Schweich
00:54:14 (00:54:56)
774.
170.
Kristen, Cornelia
25.
W45
1972
368
DEU
00:54:15 (00:55:49)
775.
171.
Eicher, Sonja
26.
W45
1972
720
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:54:17 (00:55:10)
776.
172.
Cardot, Camille
34.
W20
1990
1014
FRA
00:54:17 (00:55:39)
777.
173.
Lauer, Pamela
32.
W35
1984
981
DEU
00:54:17 (00:54:49)
778.
174.
Funck-Cloos, Josée
27.
W45
1974
578
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:54:18 (00:55:05)
779.
605.
Charpy, Harold
66.
M30
1989
137
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:54:25 (00:55:47)
780.
175.
Maximini, Sonja
16.
W50
1969
438
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:54:31 (00:55:11)
781.
606.
Beck, Guy
84.
M45
1970
1133
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
00:54:32 (00:55:06)
782.
607.
Lilla, Alexander
67.
M30
1988
496
DEU
00:54:33 (00:55:58)
783.
608.
Pachkevitch, Ladislas
81.
M20
1991
102
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:54:33 (00:55:02)
784.
176.
Katrin, Mössner
29.
W40
1976
295
DEU
THQ Health & Fitness
00:54:34 (00:55:42)
785.
609.
Schwind, Wolfgang
61.
M55
1960
436
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:54:34 (00:55:15)
786.
177.
Bömmels, Sabrina
33.
W35
1984
1215
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:54:35 (00:54:53)
787.
178.
Grünen, Andrea
34.
W35
1981
389
DEU
00:54:36 (00:54:55)
788.
179.
RONCK, MARTINE
28.
W45
1974
335
LUX
00:54:39 (00:55:16)
789.
180.
Jaekel, Simone
35.
W35
1980
563
DEU
00:54:39 (00:55:22)
790.
610.
Kindorff, Ulrich
15.
M65
1950
1346
DEU
00:54:41 (00:56:04)
791.
611.
Emiliani, Luis
87.
M40
1976
687
ITA
SES
00:54:41 (00:55:40)
792.
612.
Keil, Miguel
16.
MU20
2001
754
DEU
00:54:43 (00:56:11)
793.
613.
Ledoux, Robin
82.
M20
1990
867
FRA
Deloitte
00:54:44 (00:55:50)
794.
614.
Blasius, Henry
8.
MU16
2004
784
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:54:45 (00:56:15)
795.
615.
Schmitt, Uwe
72.
M50
1967
350
DEU
Garage
00:54:46 (00:55:38)
796.
181.
Kemmer, Christine
22.
W30
1988
1130
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:54:47 (00:56:17)
797.
616.
Ewald, Sebastian
83.
M20
1995
134
DEU
PwC Luxembourg
00:54:47 (00:55:09)
798.
182.
Tournay, Cecile
17.
W50
1965
1421
BEL
00:54:48 (00:56:30)
799.
617.
Dawen, Aloys
5.
M70
1949
975
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:54:48 (00:55:43)
800.
618.
Blum, Reinhold
6.
M70
1946
984
DEU
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer
00:54:49 (00:54:56)