Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2004-2007)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1201.
797.
Stach, Harald
26.
M65
1953
664
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:10:16 (01:11:46)
1202.
405.
Tochmann, Natalia
65.
W35
1982
1123
DEU
Vipdent GmbH Hoffmann Zahntechnik
01:10:17 (01:10:38)
1203.
406.
Dany, Julia
42.
W30
1988
1004
DEU
01:10:35 (01:11:33)
1204.
407.
Steberger, Ronny
42.
W50
1965
383
DEU
01:10:41 (01:11:22)
1205.
408.
Herrmann, Ulla
43.
W50
1966
463
DEU
GO BORNE Laufgruppe
01:10:43 (01:11:55)
1206.
798.
Schuster, Johny
11.
M70
1949
688
LUX
01:10:53 (01:12:08)
1207.
409.
Malborn, Angelika
61.
W45
1973
746
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
01:10:59 (01:11:48)
1208.
410.
Michels, Tanja
62.
W45
1974
68
DEU
01:11:00 (01:12:34)
1209.
411.
Leitges, Alexandra
76.
W40
1977
154
DEU
01:11:04 (01:12:38)
1210.
412.
Ney, Stephanie
43.
W30
1988
1340
LUX
01:11:07 (01:12:35)
1211.
413.
CHAMSSIA, IBRAHIM
68.
W20
1995
728
FRA
01:11:10 (01:11:33)
1212.
799.
Baeken, Patrick
107.
M50
1967
640
BEL
01:11:26 (01:12:00)
1213.
414.
Blunt, Karen
66.
W35
1981
356
GBR
01:11:34 (01:12:15)
1214.
415.
Baier, Sandra
77.
W40
1975
215
DEU
01:11:37 (01:13:20)
1215.
416.
Kuhl, Nadja
44.
W30
1985
361
DEU
TV Bitburg
01:11:59 (01:13:26)
1216.
417.
Kraus, Dona
44.
W50
1969
176
LUX
01:12:13 (01:12:53)
1217.
418.
Bentz, Karin
31.
W55
1964
509
LUX
01:12:17 (01:12:56)
1218.
419.
Kattilakoski, Hanna
69.
W20
1993
657
FIN
KPMG Luxembourg
01:13:03 (01:13:26)
1219.
420.
ROLZ, ASTRID
45.
W50
1966
1037
LUX
01:13:06 (01:14:48)
1220.
421.
Cremer, Rebecca
67.
W35
1980
465
DEU
GO BORNE Laufgruppe
01:13:15 (01:14:26)
1221.
800.
Niederprüm, Willi
1.
M80
1937
760
DEU
RSC Obermosel-Wincheringen
01:13:52 (01:15:50)
1222.
801.
Hennig, Marco
95.
M20
1996
1427
DEU
01:13:58 (01:17:42)
1223.
422.
Weydert, Mireille
78.
W40
1976
266
LUX
01:14:06 (01:15:46)
1224.
802.
Weydert, Robert
9.
M75
1943
265
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:14:06 (01:15:47)
1225.
803.
Moeller, Lukas
83.
M30
1987
558
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
01:14:07 (01:17:09)
1226.
423.
Fickert, Anna
70.
W20
1993
550
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
01:14:07 (01:17:09)
1227.
424.
Witz, Sonja
79.
W40
1976
489
DEU
01:14:35 (01:15:20)
1228.
425.
Dahm, Rita
32.
W55
1960
1324
DEU
Mirko´s Running Team
01:14:41 (01:15:23)
1229.
804.
Goergen, Mathias
96.
M20
1994
552
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
01:15:18 (01:16:09)
1230.
805.
Schmitt, Matthias
108.
M50
1965
204
DEU
01:15:46 (01:17:23)
1231.
426.
PEREZ, Evelyne
80.
W40
1975
1105
FRA
01:15:50 (01:16:37)
1232.
806.
Hoffmann, Werner
79.
M55
1961
1126
DEU
SV Tawern
01:15:52 (01:16:40)
1233.
427.
Beck, Tamara
45.
W30
1987
196
DEU
01:17:09 (01:17:39)
1234.
428.
Schöben, Silvia
81.
W40
1977
73
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
01:18:22 (01:19:55)
1235.
807.
Thielen, Herbert
12.
M70
1948
731
DEU
Trier
01:18:25 (01:20:10)
1236.
429.
Normann, Christine
82.
W40
1978
1134
DEU
01:18:40 (01:20:05)
1237.
430.
Monfils, Sarah
83.
W40
1979
30
DEU
01:22:07 (01:22:51)
1238.
431.
Fickinger, Karin
68.
W35
1981
393
DEU
Kieser Training Trier
01:23:37 (01:24:22)
1239.
432.
Zarcone, Magalie
69.
W35
1982
308
FRA
G-Concept
01:24:33 (01:25:45)
1240.
433.
Dreher, Bettina
84.
W40
1975
394
DEU
Kieser Training Trier
01:28:39 (01:29:25)
1241.
808.
Feller, Franz
2.
M80
1938
1190
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:29:16 (01:29:55)