Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2004-2007)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
92.
Dillmann, Dirk
19.
M30
1987
906
DEU
Team getFit
00:38:38 (00:38:52)
102.
93.
Sänger, Peter
13.
M40
1977
779
DEU
TuS Reinsfeld
00:38:40 (00:38:47)
103.
94.
Hofer, Christian
13.
M35
1982
733
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:41 (00:38:45)
104.
95.
Weber, Roland
4.
M50
1967
375
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:38:45 (00:38:51)
105.
96.
Mendiola Badaracco, Rodolfo
8.
M45
1973
270
ESP
Tri Post Trier
00:38:50 (00:38:55)
106.
97.
Ducrotoy, Ludovic
24.
M20
1995
138
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:38:53 (00:39:01)
107.
98.
Halfen, Stefan
9.
M45
1973
847
DEU
DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf
00:38:55 (00:39:16)
108.
99.
Cicolin, Andrea
5.
M50
1968
1223
ITA
Ferrero
00:38:56 (00:38:58)
109.
100.
Legay, Brice
20.
M30
1986
1128
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:38:56 (00:39:04)
110.
101.
Dumont, Robert
6.
M50
1965
1358
LUX
ENCEVO
00:38:58 (00:39:03)
111.
102.
Krier, Benoît
14.
M35
1983
723
LUX
CA Bieles
00:38:59 (00:39:08)
112.
103.
Faber, Thomas
21.
M30
1986
1391
DEU
00:39:00 (00:39:14)
113.
104.
Greisch, Tom
14.
M40
1977
895
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:39:00 (00:39:12)
114.
105.
Wilson, Richie
15.
M35
1981
545
IRL
00:39:01 (00:39:12)
115.
106.
Gerth, Jan
3.
MU16
2004
815
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:39:02 (00:39:05)
116.
107.
Olk, Winfried
7.
M50
1966
831
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:39:06 (00:39:08)
117.
108.
Pirenne, Christophe
15.
M40
1975
725
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:39:08 (00:39:15)
118.
10.
Schmoetten, Pascale
1.
W50
1968
1219
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:39:13 (00:39:20)
119.
109.
Wealer, Bob
16.
M40
1979
1353
LUX
-
00:39:13 (00:39:18)
120.
110.
Jaeger, Jérôme
16.
M35
1984
909
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:39:14 (00:39:27)
121.
111.
Sala, Tomasz
17.
M35
1980
1008
POL
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:19 (00:39:28)
122.
112.
De Gruiter, Christian
18.
M35
1980
1081
FRA
Paul Wurth
00:39:20 (00:39:30)
123.
113.
Raach, Serge
22.
M30
1985
340
LUX
Armee.lu / Menuiserie Dohm
00:39:22 (00:39:27)
124.
114.
Hild, Romain
19.
M35
1981
1373
LUX
LTB
00:39:25 (00:39:34)
125.
115.
Demoulling, Bo
25.
M20
1994
372
LUX
Konstanzbrudis
00:39:28 (00:39:43)
126.
116.
Vernikov, Wiktor
6.
MU18
2002
1259
DEU
Skikeller Kaulard/Schroiff
00:39:29 (00:39:34)
127.
117.
Hillen, Achim
10.
M45
1971
417
DEU
00:39:30 (00:39:36)
128.
118.
Hüther, Andreas
11.
M45
1972
499
DEU
LG Ohmbachsee
00:39:30 (00:39:37)
129.
119.
Engel, Dirk
12.
M45
1970
1145
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:31 (00:39:35)
130.
120.
Küstner, Alexander
20.
M35
1981
314
DEU
00:39:32 (00:40:16)
131.
121.
Hauth, Norbert
17.
M40
1978
553
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:39:36 (00:39:46)
132.
122.
HOSCHEIT, Tim
26.
M20
1992
614
LUX
00:39:38 (00:39:42)
133.
123.
Zender, Michael
2.
M55
1961
1231
DEU
TG Konz
00:39:39 (00:39:47)
134.
124.
Joly, Lennart
4.
MU16
2005
1281
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:39:41 (00:39:43)
135.
125.
Maurer, Timo
13.
M45
1970
39
DEU
LV Merzig
00:39:42 (00:39:49)
136.
126.
FRED, MOITRY
14.
M45
1974
805
FRA
00:39:43 (00:39:48)
137.
11.
Bruls, Margaux
3.
WU20
2001
1338
LUX
CSL
00:39:45 (00:39:45)
138.
127.
Maack, Mike
23.
M30
1985
538
LUX
00:39:47 (00:39:53)
139.
12.
Reuter, Mona
2.
W30
1989
1029
DEU
PST Trier
00:39:47 (00:39:52)
140.
128.
Stuhldreier, Jan
24.
M30
1988
916
DEU
00:39:47 (00:40:05)
141.
129.
Pascal, Jacquemin
18.
M40
1979
1056
BEL
00:39:52 (00:40:01)
142.
130.
RICCIARDELLI, GIORGIO
19.
M40
1975
615
LUX
00:39:53 (00:40:01)
143.
131.
Marc, Schaack
15.
M45
1974
1357
LUX
ENCEVO
00:39:56 (00:40:00)
144.
132.
Jäcker, Bastian
25.
M30
1985
1171
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:39:57 (00:40:11)
145.
133.
Jäcker, Janosch
27.
M20
1990
839
DEU
TTC Wemmetsweiler
00:39:57 (00:40:12)
146.
134.
Fritsch, Christoph
8.
M50
1966
795
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:01 (00:40:13)
147.
135.
Haumann, Hendrik
21.
M35
1980
1417
DEU
TG Konz
00:40:01 (00:40:10)
148.
136.
Noel, Nicolas
28.
M20
1994
554
FRA
Kuehne + Nagel
00:40:03 (00:40:06)
149.
137.
Geib, Nicolas
22.
M35
1983
1019
FRA
00:40:04 (00:40:12)
150.
138.
Willems, Christoph
20.
M40
1976
1322
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:40:05 (00:40:06)
151.
139.
Serwe, Sebastian
21.
M40
1978
917
DEU
Boguila Airstrip
00:40:09 (00:40:56)
152.
13.
Friedrich, Katrin
3.
W30
1985
1030
DEU
PST Trier
00:40:12 (00:40:17)
153.
140.
Kont, Nihat
3.
M55
1960
672
DEU
SV schlau.com Saar 05
00:40:20 (00:40:31)
154.
14.
Wiehr, Helen
6.
W20
1992
1312
DEU
sv schlau.com saar 05 saarbrücken
00:40:21 (00:40:35)
155.
141.
Ozdzinski, Antoine
23.
M35
1982
106
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:40:22 (00:40:24)
156.
142.
Schütte, Clemens
9.
M50
1967
1076
DEU
inlingua MG
00:40:23 (00:40:38)
157.
143.
Recht, Tom
5.
MU16
2004
1060
LUX
CSL
00:40:29 (00:40:46)
158.
144.
Lebrun, Pierre
29.
M20
1999
422
LUX
Trilux
00:40:29 (00:40:35)
159.
15.
Teusch, Dorothee
1.
W40
1979
812
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:40:31 (00:40:37)
160.
145.
Claes, Wouter
26.
M30
1985
1216
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:40:33 (00:41:29)
161.
146.
Coimbra, Rafael
30.
M20
1993
1383
LUX
00:40:34 (00:40:45)
162.
147.
Feltes, Carlo
10.
M50
1966
1266
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:40:35 (00:40:41)
163.
148.
Carvela, Marcio
24.
M35
1980
986
PT
00:40:38 (00:40:40)
164.
149.
Fußmann, Matthias
4.
M55
1960
611
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
00:40:42 (00:41:21)
165.
150.
Plagnaud, Jean-Luc
11.
M50
1966
97
FRA
00:40:44 (00:40:48)
166.
151.
Arend, Marc
22.
M40
1977
1182
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:40:44 (00:40:53)
167.
16.
Sanwald, Lea
7.
W20
1996
1158
DEU
LV Merzig
00:40:46 (00:40:52)
168.
152.
Schlammes, Ben
6.
MU16
2004
889
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:40:49 (00:41:06)
169.
153.
Zeimantz, Sebastian
31.
M20
1992
1300
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:40:52 (00:41:16)
170.
154.
Berchem, Pascal
16.
M45
1973
807
LUX
00:40:54 (00:41:09)
171.
155.
Bruzzese, Pascal
12.
M50
1966
1204
LUX
00:40:54 (00:41:12)
172.
156.
Bourckel, Raoul
27.
M30
1987
1380
LUX
Encevo
00:40:55 (00:41:10)
173.
157.
Gentili, Steve
25.
M35
1984
206
LUX
00:40:57 (00:41:34)
174.
158.
Steffen, Gilles
26.
M35
1980
1394
LUX
00:41:01 (00:41:12)
175.
159.
Uhren, Gerd
5.
M55
1964
460
DEU
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler
00:41:03 (00:41:07)
176.
160.
Feld, Thomas
6.
M55
1961
748
DEU
KPMG Luxembourg
00:41:07 (00:41:13)
177.
17.
Koch, Rebecca
2.
W35
1982
1296
DEU
Team getFit
00:41:12 (00:41:20)
178.
161.
Mossal, Erich
17.
M45
1970
690
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:15 (00:41:21)
179.
162.
Harig, Thomas
13.
M50
1968
957
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:15 (00:41:22)
180.
163.
Goergen, Hermann
7.
M55
1960
365
PER
Team Runners por Lima (Peru)
00:41:16 (00:41:31)
181.
164.
Laribi, Samy
27.
M35
1984
794
LUX
AS Douanes
00:41:19 (00:41:26)
182.
165.
Folscheid, Bob
23.
M40
1975
377
LUX
Trilux
00:41:21 (00:41:23)
183.
166.
Schwartz, Jacques
32.
M20
1994
452
LUX
00:41:22 (00:41:40)
184.
167.
Nolles, Thomas
8.
M55
1963
1224
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:41:23 (00:41:31)
185.
168.
Haubrich, Raimund
9.
M55
1963
294
DEU
LG Langsur
00:41:24 (00:41:34)
186.
18.
Schumacher, Sara
8.
W20
1994
713
DEU
DZ PRIVATBANK S.A. / LT Schweich
00:41:24 (00:41:31)
187.
169.
Gebremeskel, Shewit
33.
M20
1990
1232
DEU
TG Konz
00:41:25 (00:41:26)
188.
170.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M60
1958
561
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:41:25 (00:41:32)
189.
171.
Schramer, Uwe
24.
M40
1975
582
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:41:28 (00:41:33)
190.
172.
Thome, Norbert
14.
M50
1965
694
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:41:30 (00:41:57)
191.
173.
CALDERON, Daniel
28.
M35
1980
938
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:41:33 (00:41:51)
192.
174.
SCHLIMM, Jean-luc
25.
M40
1975
229
LUX
00:41:49 (00:42:10)
193.
175.
Rommelfanger, Markus
18.
M45
1974
370
DEU
00:41:49 (00:41:57)
194.
176.
JOUANNEAU, Nahom
7.
MU16
2004
918
LUX
CSL Luxembourg
00:41:50 (00:41:53)
195.
19.
Harpes, Tania
2.
W40
1975
566
LUX
C.A E.G.
00:41:54 (00:42:05)
196.
177.
Manschel, Jonas
28.
M30
1989
893
DEU
SSV Trier
00:41:55 (00:42:21)
197.
178.
Loiseau, Baptiste
34.
M20
1993
108
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:41:55 (00:42:02)
198.
179.
Piva, Alessio
35.
M20
1994
147
BEL
PwC Luxembourg
00:41:55 (00:42:34)
199.
180.
Nospes, Peter
10.
M55
1960
100
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:41:56 (00:42:04)
200.
181.
Delgado, Christophe
26.
M40
1976
604
FRA
Trityc Yutz
00:41:56 (00:42:07)