Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2004-2007)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
401.
49.
Busalt-Höpfner, Diana
6.
W35
1981
1221
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:46 (00:46:55)
402.
353.
Schatzinger, Achim
41.
M45
1970
985
DEU
00:46:46 (00:47:25)
403.
354.
Kössling, Manfred
32.
M50
1969
1007
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:47 (00:47:18)
404.
355.
Pilici, Azem
42.
M45
1973
420
LUX
00:46:47 (00:47:06)
405.
356.
Scholtes, Mike
12.
MU20
2000
955
LUX
00:46:49 (00:47:05)
406.
357.
Metzdorf, Michael
51.
M35
1980
773
DEU
innogy Team 2019
00:46:49 (00:47:26)
407.
50.
SAUNIER, SANDRA
7.
W30
1988
298
FRA
00:46:51 (00:47:04)
408.
358.
Helesic, Björn
31.
M55
1963
517
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:46:51 (00:47:14)
409.
359.
Weber, Klaus
33.
M50
1965
277
DEU
Team getFit Trier
00:46:52 (00:47:39)
410.
51.
Thome, Gisela
3.
W50
1969
695
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:53 (00:49:01)
411.
360.
Michels, Patric
59.
M40
1977
583
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald e.V.
00:46:54 (00:49:03)
412.
361.
Sondermann, Marc
43.
M45
1970
86
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
00:46:55 (00:46:58)
413.
362.
Randel, Carsten
60.
M40
1979
743
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
00:46:56 (00:47:00)
414.
52.
Averbeck, Sabine
6.
W45
1972
159
DEU
Team Trainingsbalance.de
00:46:58 (00:47:14)
415.
363.
Hoeser, Jos
8.
M60
1955
240
LUX
00:47:01 (00:47:20)
416.
53.
Philippi, Michele
7.
W35
1980
935
LUX
00:47:01 (00:47:23)
417.
364.
Mitschke, Stefan
61.
M40
1978
1198
DEU
Team getFit
00:47:02 (00:47:59)
418.
365.
Foley, Robert
32.
M55
1964
1349
IRI
00:47:03 (00:47:15)
419.
366.
Hardt, Jens
58.
M20
1994
1100
DEU
00:47:04 (00:48:01)
420.
367.
Hubert, Thierry
44.
M45
1971
302
FRA
Trilux
00:47:05 (00:47:22)
421.
368.
Tonner, Michael
52.
M35
1980
846
DEU
Team getFit
00:47:06 (00:47:22)
422.
369.
Welter, Daniel
53.
M35
1980
1416
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:06 (00:47:39)
423.
370.
Braun, Wolfram
34.
M50
1965
69
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:07 (00:49:27)
424.
371.
Brioni, Laurent
45.
M45
1972
661
FRA
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:47:08 (00:47:31)
425.
372.
Neyens, Tom
46.
M45
1971
1305
LUX
BBC DIEKIRCH
00:47:09 (00:47:55)
426.
54.
Auguin, Lindsey
7.
W40
1979
1271
GBR
00:47:14 (00:47:42)
427.
373.
Kneer, Bernd
47.
M45
1970
606
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:47:15 (00:47:44)
428.
55.
Ernster, Pascale
8.
W35
1983
1213
LUX
00:47:15 (00:47:45)
429.
56.
Jacoby, Simone
4.
W50
1967
186
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:47:17 (00:47:28)
430.
374.
Becker, Gerhard
4.
M65
1950
1275
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:17 (00:47:33)
431.
375.
Loskamp, Dominik
62.
M40
1979
1331
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:47:17 (00:48:04)
432.
57.
Hohwieler, Tanja
5.
W50
1969
1313
DEU
sv schlau.com saar 05 saarbrücken
00:47:18 (00:47:45)
433.
376.
Menei, Leonardo
33.
M55
1964
1334
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
00:47:18 (00:47:28)
434.
58.
Wagner, Evelyne
6.
W50
1968
952
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:47:19 (00:48:10)
435.
377.
Nickel, Frank
35.
M50
1968
339
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:22 (00:47:55)
436.
378.
Schmit, Jos
54.
M35
1983
1006
LUX
00:47:23 (00:47:38)
437.
59.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W60
1956
635
DEU
FSV Ralingen
00:47:26 (00:48:35)
438.
379.
Niederprüm, Michael
36.
M50
1967
1149
DEU
00:47:26 (00:47:38)
439.
380.
Laux, Armin
48.
M45
1971
183
DEU
00:47:27 (00:48:05)
440.
60.
Steinmetz, Carole
8.
W30
1989
402
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:29 (00:48:20)
441.
381.
Mavany, Markus
55.
M35
1983
811
DEU
00:47:29 (00:48:18)
442.
382.
Cox, John
37.
M50
1969
1372
IRL
00:47:29 (00:47:40)
443.
383.
Hallerbach, Bert
34.
M55
1964
1170
DEU
00:47:30 (00:48:53)
444.
384.
Sidorski, Philippe
59.
M20
1992
128
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:47:31 (00:47:59)
445.
61.
Koch, Joëlle
9.
W30
1985
876
LUX
00:47:31 (00:48:21)
446.
385.
Neises, Reinhard
35.
M55
1960
1401
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:33 (00:48:02)
447.
386.
Reuter, Yves
56.
M35
1984
1083
LUX
Paul Wurth
00:47:34 (00:48:36)
448.
387.
Dusemund, Hans-Werner
36.
M55
1963
625
DEU
DLR Mosel
00:47:34 (00:48:26)
449.
388.
Meskers-Heinz, Daan
49.
M45
1973
979
NLD
00:47:36 (00:48:10)
450.
62.
Häbel, Sabine
8.
W40
1976
1031
DEU
PST Trier
00:47:39 (00:48:01)
451.
389.
Ludovicy, Léon
50.
M45
1972
396
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:40 (00:48:32)
452.
390.
Endres, Stefan
38.
M50
1965
995
DEU
Wittlich
00:47:41 (00:48:25)
453.
391.
Hahn, Norbert
39.
M50
1965
1408
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:47:43 (00:49:19)
454.
392.
Grosch, Christian
50.
M30
1986
1175
LUX
00:47:44 (00:48:30)
455.
393.
Espen, Pascal
40.
M50
1969
54
LUX
00:47:46 (00:48:45)
456.
63.
Lichtfus, Véronique
20.
W20
1993
643
LUX
00:47:46 (00:48:26)
457.
394.
KHEDHER, Mohamed
9.
M60
1958
1332
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:47:48 (00:48:10)
458.
395.
NEY, Alain
60.
M20
1990
1013
LUX
/
00:47:48 (00:48:36)
459.
396.
WIRTZ, Michel
51.
M45
1972
835
LUX
UC Pétange
00:47:48 (00:48:16)
460.
64.
Raach, Veronique
9.
W35
1981
1367
LUX
00:47:48 (00:48:18)
461.
397.
Grundheber, Heinz
37.
M55
1962
1165
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:49 (00:48:37)
462.
398.
Mersch, André
41.
M50
1967
1085
LUX
Paul Wurth
00:47:50 (00:48:37)
463.
399.
Roth, Karl Josef
10.
M60
1957
674
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:52 (00:48:21)
464.
400.
Simonelli, Thierry
42.
M50
1967
832
LUX
Trilux
00:47:53 (00:48:28)
465.
401.
Schabio, Uli
38.
M55
1961
996
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:55 (00:48:42)
466.
402.
Steinmetz, Dominic
61.
M20
1992
449
DEU
steffen-holzbau.lu
00:47:58 (00:49:35)
467.
403.
Mousset, Andre
5.
M65
1954
1418
LUX
00:47:59 (00:48:20)
468.
404.
Leuck, Frank
52.
M45
1970
681
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:48:00 (00:48:17)
469.
405.
Joly, Patrick
53.
M45
1970
1280
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:48:01 (00:48:46)
470.
406.
Leitz, Michel
54.
M45
1972
1241
LUX
Trilux
00:48:06 (00:49:44)
471.
65.
Eustergerling, Claudia
9.
W40
1976
386
DEU
00:48:08 (00:48:32)
472.
407.
Lodde, Michael
63.
M40
1977
1235
DEU
00:48:09 (00:48:35)
473.
408.
Hoffmann, Jerry
64.
M40
1979
191
LUX
00:48:10 (00:49:13)
474.
409.
Simon, Sebastian
57.
M35
1981
193
DEU
00:48:11 (00:49:06)
475.
410.
Engler, Christian
43.
M50
1967
737
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:13 (00:49:23)
476.
66.
Schneider, Petra
10.
W40
1975
666
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:14 (00:49:23)
477.
67.
Schlechter, Steffi
11.
W40
1978
1369
LUX
00:48:16 (00:49:17)
478.
411.
Mazzoni, Emanuele
44.
M50
1969
1225
ITA
Ferrero
00:48:18 (00:48:25)
479.
412.
Drulia, Giedrius
62.
M20
1994
145
LTU
PwC Luxembourg
00:48:18 (00:48:25)
480.
68.
Ewerard, Martine
7.
W45
1970
801
LUX
00:48:20 (00:49:11)
481.
413.
Tymofiejewicz, Adam
58.
M35
1982
120
POL
PwC Luxembourg
00:48:20 (00:48:53)
482.
414.
Lorrang, Pascal
59.
M35
1982
362
LUX
Däkipp
00:48:21 (00:49:36)
483.
415.
COUTINHO, Pedro
55.
M45
1973
407
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg/ Fat Betty
00:48:21 (00:48:45)
484.
69.
Rouis, Myriam
10.
W35
1982
1186
FRA
00:48:24 (00:48:27)
485.
416.
Schmitz, Winfried
45.
M50
1966
1046
DEU
Lambachläufer
00:48:24 (00:48:52)
486.
417.
Melchior, Steve
65.
M40
1977
1254
LUX
00:48:27 (00:48:46)
487.
70.
Konrath, Martina
10.
W30
1986
1253
LUX
00:48:27 (00:48:48)
488.
418.
Blasius, Werner
46.
M50
1966
427
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:48:27 (00:49:21)
489.
419.
Janas, Sven
66.
M40
1979
1162
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:48:28 (00:49:14)
490.
71.
Burg, Caroline
11.
W35
1982
575
LUX
00:48:28 (00:48:59)
491.
72.
Wagner, Birgit
8.
W45
1973
184
DEU
Wittlich
00:48:29 (00:48:42)
492.
73.
Mores Thon, Diane
12.
W40
1978
574
LUX
00:48:30 (00:49:01)
493.
420.
Philipp, Rainer
11.
M60
1959
776
DEU
innogy Team 2019
00:48:30 (00:49:14)
494.
421.
Becker, Mario
56.
M45
1973
1348
DEU
00:48:30 (00:48:37)
495.
422.
Haasenritter, Hans
39.
M55
1964
428
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:48:39 (00:49:32)
496.
423.
Schockmel, René
12.
M60
1956
1330
LUX
00:48:43 (00:49:17)
497.
424.
Ruschel, Jos
47.
M50
1968
1049
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:48:44 (00:48:43)
498.
425.
Thein, Frank
48.
M50
1967
1088
DEU
00:48:51 (00:49:15)
499.
426.
Bemtgen, Paul
51.
M30
1989
1245
LUX
00:48:51 (00:49:39)
500.
427.
Muller, Fernand
6.
M65
1954
354
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:48:52 (00:49:26)