Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 23. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf
RWE Halbmarathon
23. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf
Ergebnisse
RWE Halbmarathon
Disziplin wechseln:
RWE Halbmarathon
RWE Halbmarathon
10 km Rolli
10 km Walking
alphyra 10 km Lauf
Jedermannslauf
TV Jugendlauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
602.
529.
Blau, Alli
117.
M40
4777
Deu
SV Eintracht Irsch
02:00:08
603.
74.
Hamm, Cornelia
14.
W35
4395
deu
Running Team Bad Ems
02:00:08
604.
530.
Moebius, Patrick
56.
M20
6551
L
LG Oppenheim
02:00:08
605.
531.
Roos, Klaus
100.
M45
4751
deu
LFt Mauschbach
02:00:11
606.
75.
Theisen, Regina
9.
W50
4160
D
Marathonfieber Krumholz
02:00:12
607.
532.
Klasen, Hans
101.
M45
4324
Deu
02:00:15
608.
533.
Rauch, Thomas
102.
M45
6548
D
02:00:16
609.
534.
Werner, Oliver
90.
M35
4602
Deu
02:00:19
610.
535.
Reuter, Günter
118.
M40
4704
Deu
02:00:24
611.
536.
Dittlein, Ralf
91.
M35
4539
Deu
02:00:26
612.
76.
Travnicek-Fries, Vera
12.
W30
4151
D
02:00:30
613.
77.
Holzknecht, Gisela
17.
W45
4382
Deu
TV Ottweiler
02:00:32
614.
78.
Thiere, Claudia
12.
W20
4672
deu
Trier
02:00:36
615.
537.
Kehr, Martin
92.
M35
4437
D
02:00:41
616.
79.
Kautenburger, Tanja
13.
W20
4550
deu
02:00:45
617.
80.
Schmitz, Astrid
15.
W35
4462
D
Festo Running Team Rohrbach
02:00:51
618.
538.
Bidinger, Norbert
33.
M55
4547
Deu
KPR Stadt Trier
02:00:53
619.
539.
Otto, Rainer
93.
M35
4128
D
Festo Running Team Rohrbach
02:00:53
620.
540.
Borsch, Albert
34.
M55
4238
Deu
SV Ellscheid
02:01:03
621.
81.
Borsch, Barbara
10.
W50
4237
Deu
SV Ellscheid
02:01:04
622.
541.
Freese, Thomas
94.
M35
4119
D
02:01:05
623.
82.
Zenz, Karina
14.
W20
4529
Deu
02:01:07
624.
542.
Esser, Arnold
35.
M55
4421
D
SpassLäufer Daun
02:01:25
625.
543.
Behrens, Axel
103.
M45
4535
deu
02:01:32
626.
83.
Behrens, Birgit
14.
W40
4256
deu
02:01:34
627.
84.
Herrmann, Peggy
16.
W35
4544
deu
VfL Etschberg
02:02:01
628.
85.
Schmitz, Marion
15.
W40
4343
deu
LG Langsur
02:02:01
629.
544.
Lübbers, Mario
104.
M45
4675
Deu
LG Langsur
02:02:04
630.
545.
Schaum, Martin
95.
M35
4085
D
Black Earth Runners
02:02:07
631.
86.
Allmacher, Birgit
16.
W40
4165
D
TuS Bengel 05 e.V.
02:02:09
632.
546.
Feil, Ludwig
5.
M65
6537
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
02:02:13
633.
87.
Huels, Birgit
18.
W45
4744
Deu
02:02:16
634.
88.
Ammelburger, Ruth
17.
W40
4537
deu
02:02:40
635.
547.
Blaas, Hans-Ludwig
63.
M50
4036
D
TSV Sinn-Fleisbach
02:02:40
636.
548.
Adolph, Frank
15.
M60
4061
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
02:02:48
637.
549.
Jedmowski, Helmut
105.
M45
4463
Deu
TV Würges 1904
02:03:04
638.
89.
Klein, Ilona
18.
W40
4366
D
02:03:17
639.
550.
Baensch, Joachim
64.
M50
6575
D
RWE
02:03:24
640.
551.
Wagner, Markus
96.
M35
4611
Deu
02:03:25
641.
552.
Schönecker, Martin
57.
M20
4296
Deu
SVA Trier
02:03:27
642.
553.
Renson, Serge
36.
M55
4109
F
02:03:40
643.
90.
Nöhren, Agnes
19.
W45
4214
Deu
LA TUS Mayen
02:03:45
644.
91.
Mutzl, Friederike
11.
W50
6534
D
02:03:47
645.
92.
Polzin, Birgit
12.
W50
4397
Deu
TV Ottweiler
02:03:50
646.
93.
Mohr, Philippine
20.
W45
4169
D
TuS Bengel 05 e.V.
02:03:54
647.
554.
Hau, Karl-Heinz
106.
M45
6902
D
LT Schweich
02:03:56
648.
555.
Ehlscheid, Sven
97.
M35
4575
Deu
Dekas flinke Flitzer
02:04:01
649.
94.
Huck, Beatrix
21.
W45
4482
Deu
02:04:10
650.
95.
Sieberger-Spartz, Petra
19.
W40
4060
D
02:04:12
651.
556.
Andersson, Krister
65.
M50
4488
Swe
02:04:13
652.
96.
Stemper, Heike
20.
W40
4490
D
LT Schweich
02:04:13
653.
557.
Ademes, Jochen
98.
M35
4125
D
02:04:15
654.
97.
Stadtler, Ute
21.
W40
4102
D
LG Falkenberg
02:04:20
655.
558.
Reinold, Johannes
66.
M50
4093
D
02:04:23
656.
559.
Mohr, Jürgen
67.
M50
4167
D
TuS Bengel 05 e.V.
02:04:30
657.
98.
Braun, Anette
22.
W45
4527
D
02:05:03
658.
99.
Wiese, Marlies
22.
W40
4604
D
Marathon Soest
02:05:11
659.
560.
Steffes, Martin
58.
M20
4641
Deu
SVA Trier
02:05:12
660.
561.
Gebhardt, Thomas
99.
M35
4658
Deu
02:05:14
661.
100.
Waltner, Dorothe
13.
W30
4179
D
LT Ritterstrasse
02:05:23
662.
562.
Mayer, Manfred
107.
M45
4427
Deu
SV Hambuch
02:05:26
663.
563.
Muench, Gerhard
100.
M35
4651
Deu
02:05:29
664.
564.
Ruland, Robert
119.
M40
4712
Deu
02:05:29
665.
565.
Hetger, Matthias
120.
M40
6592
Deu
SV Hambuch
02:05:30
666.
566.
Jahn, Gunnar
108.
M45
4157
D
02:05:31
667.
101.
Kontor, Pamela
17.
W35
4406
deu
02:05:34
668.
102.
Ningel, Christel
23.
W45
4409
BRD
SV Hambuch
02:06:05
669.
567.
Ningel, Rainer
68.
M50
4408
BRD
SV Hambuch
02:06:06
670.
103.
Fuhrmann, Andrea
14.
W30
4468
Deu
02:06:10
671.
568.
Fischer, Gottfried
69.
M50
4331
Deu
02:06:21
672.
569.
Vucenovic, Andreas
4.
M18
6566
D
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
02:06:26
673.
570.
Schrot, Christian
109.
M45
4383
deu
02:06:26
674.
571.
Bernarding, Joachim
70.
M50
4333
D
02:06:27
675.
104.
Flohr-Stephan, Irina
18.
W35
4613
D
02:06:30
676.
105.
Hergenröther, Vera
19.
W35
4657
Deu
02:06:31
677.
106.
Strohbeck, Christine
13.
W50
4191
D
02:06:39
678.
107.
Schabio, Jutta
23.
W40
4138
D
LT Schweich
02:06:43
679.
108.
Feiten, Christiane
20.
W35
4166
D
TuS Bengel 05 e.V.
02:07:14
680.
109.
Otto, Silvia
24.
W40
4080
D
LC Bad Dürkheim
02:07:21
681.
110.
Simon, Karin Eva
15.
W20
4755
Deu
02:07:34
682.
572.
Flache, Stephan
59.
M20
4754
Deu
02:07:34
683.
573.
Hebler, Roland
110.
M45
4168
D
TuS Bengel 05 e.V.
02:07:35
684.
574.
Stumm-Szelenczy, Horst
71.
M50
4501
deu
02:07:38
685.
111.
Szelenczy, Marianne
14.
W50
4500
D
02:07:39
686.
575.
Raschke, Siegfried
72.
M50
4130
D
02:07:42
687.
112.
Recktenwald, Regine
25.
W40
4643
deu
02:07:54
688.
113.
Feilen, Rita
26.
W40
4227
Deu
Lauftreff Wiltingen
02:08:16
689.
576.
Kirch, Wolfgang
73.
M50
4228
Deu
Lauftreff Wiltingen
02:08:18
690.
577.
Schmidt, Manfred
16.
M60
4032
Deu
LTF Köllertal
02:08:27
691.
114.
Wolf, Tanja
21.
W35
4326
D
02:08:33
692.
115.
Krüger, Sousan
15.
W50
4101
D
LC Bad Dürkheim
02:08:52
693.
578.
Pohley, Peter
121.
M40
4082
D
02:09:13
694.
116.
Steinmann, Heike
22.
W35
4741
deu
02:09:38
695.
117.
Natus, Sarah
16.
W20
4491
D
LV Zeeland
02:09:52
696.
579.
Zierock, Guido
122.
M40
4597
deu
Marathon Soest
02:09:53
697.
118.
Dany, Ursula
24.
W45
4302
deu
02:10:06
698.
119.
Befort, Gabriele
27.
W40
6831
D
02:10:09
699.
580.
Befort, Michael
123.
M40
6950
D
02:10:09
700.
120.
Franzen, Sylvia
15.
W30
6523
D
WLG Team
02:10:41
701.
581.
Birke, Thomas
101.
M35
4236
Deu
WLG Team
02:10:41