Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Mondorf Run
10 km
Mondorf Run
Résultats
10 km
changer la Discipline:
10 km
1 km
10 km
5 km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
347.
115.
Kiefer, Julie
21.
W40
85
FRA
01:06:18
348.
233.
Delalle, Arnaud
41.
M40
176
LUX
FONDATION MAISON PORTE OUVERTE FMPO
01:06:23
349.
116.
Feyder, Manon
10.
W55
204
LUX
01:06:33
350.
117.
Bartlett, Katia
18.
W35
30
DEU
TG Konz/TR-OLEWIG/TuLux/LG Meulenwald
01:06:47
351.
234.
Steil, Thomas
5.
M60
115
DEU
LG Langsur
01:06:47
352.
235.
Harm, Denis
30.
M50
34
FRA
TEAM IMPALA
01:06:59
353.
236.
Olivier, Kaes
26.
M45
18
LUX
01:07:09
354.
118.
Cécile, Moser
22.
W40
43
FRA
01:07:16
355.
119.
Schmitz, Sarah
19.
W20
71
LUX
01:07:34
356.
120.
Caponi, Jeanne
17.
W50
245
FRA
01:07:35
357.
121.
Skrijelj, Nermina
16.
W30
229
BEL
01:07:55
358.
237.
Andrade, Carlos
16.
M55
334
POR
01:08:00
359.
122.
Hatto, Lynn
17.
W30
5794
LUX
01:08:11
360.
123.
Scheffen, Kim
20.
W20
222
LUX
01:08:12
361.
238.
Gros, Patrick
17.
M55
268
FRA
01:08:54
362.
124.
Gros, Victoria
18.
W30
270
FRA
01:08:55
363.
239.
Dufour, Xavier
27.
M45
24
FRA
01:09:00
364.
125.
Detilloux, Genevieve
18.
W50
345
BEL
01:09:09
365.
240.
Zeimet, Jerry
41.
M30
5765
LUX
01:09:27
366.
126.
Mikula, Laurène
19.
W30
300
FRA
01:09:37
367.
127.
Dobelle, Christelle
13.
W45
248
FRA
01:10:15
368.
128.
Chessa, Margaux
20.
W30
365
FRA
01:10:27
369.
241.
GOMES, LUIS
28.
M45
182
LUX
01:11:13
370.
129.
Koser, Carla
19.
W50
67
LUX
01:12:57
371.
130.
Claro, Nela
11.
W55
156
PRT
01:13:08
372.
242.
Zaton, Lucio
5.
M65
5781
LUX
01:13:19
373.
243.
Flugel, Joel
29.
M45
238
FRA
01:13:42
374.
131.
Wark, Carole
23.
W40
127
LUX
01:14:42
375.
132.
Sonny, Kemp
20.
W50
274
LUX
Visit Mondorf
01:14:56
376.
133.
HIPPERT, Nathalie
21.
W50
273
LUX
Visitmondorf
01:14:56
377.
134.
Irène, Demuth
6.
W60
132
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
01:18:38
378.
135.
Entringer, Martine
7.
W60
5759
LUX
01:18:38
379.
244.
Ronkar, Guy
6.
M60
49
LUX
01:19:52
380.
136.
Morilhat, Sophie
14.
W45
45
FRA
01:23:15
381.
245.
Zossong, Jean-Luc
7.
M60
321
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
01:26:10