Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Mondorf Run
10 km
Mondorf Run
Résultats
10 km
changer la Discipline:
10 km
1 km
10 km
5 km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
247.
58.
Jander, Diane
7.
W40
29
LUX
Pain World
00:57:03
248.
190.
Poli, Matthieu
34.
M35
5771
FRA
00:57:08
249.
191.
Lenert, Damien
36.
M40
311
FRA
ANG SARL
00:57:16
250.
192.
Deltour, Christophe
35.
M35
310
FRA
ANG SARL
00:57:16
251.
59.
Gerges, Annette
9.
W50
299
LUX
00:57:20
252.
193.
Lepore, Fabio
19.
M20
177
LUX
00:57:35
253.
60.
Jacoby, Anne
6.
W30
306
LUX
00:57:39
254.
194.
Debertolis, Jerome
22.
M45
146
FRA
Eurizon Running Team
00:57:40
255.
61.
Massard, Nadine
11.
W35
338
LUX
00:57:43
256.
62.
Duhr, Marie
1.
WU18
228
LUX
00:57:51
257.
195.
Duhr, Laurent
23.
M45
227
LUX
00:57:51
258.
196.
Peiffert, Jean-Baptiste
35.
M30
200
FRA
00:57:54
259.
197.
Bemtgen, Paul
36.
M30
5760
LUX
00:57:59
260.
198.
Hartert, Francois
24.
M45
355
LUX
Lauftreff Kirf
00:58:12
261.
199.
Stirn, Benoit
37.
M30
363
LUX
/
00:58:27
262.
200.
NIPOLI, Michel
38.
M30
278
LUX
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:58:29
263.
201.
Fernandes, José Casimiro
2.
M70
174
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:58:31
264.
63.
Huber, Catherine
7.
W30
186
FRA
00:58:36
265.
64.
Miranda, Alice
5.
W55
262
PRT
Team Run
00:58:36
266.
65.
Lidoreau, Aela
8.
W30
5792
LUX
00:58:37
267.
66.
Balaguer, Laura
8.
W40
372
LUX
00:58:38
268.
67.
Philippi, Nathalie
10.
W50
64
FRA
00:58:49
269.
202.
Wengler, Guy
1.
M80
81
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:04
270.
68.
Wengler, Viviane
2.
W60
80
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:05
271.
203.
Mercier, Sebastien
24.
M50
5789
FRA
00:59:08
272.
69.
KONTAS, Elodie
12.
W35
96
FRA
00:59:19
273.
204.
Both, Joe
20.
M20
325
LUX
00:59:36
274.
70.
Keichinger, Sabrina
9.
W40
73
FRA
00:59:48
275.
205.
Becker, Alexander
21.
M20
332
DEU
Medusa Remich
00:59:56
276.
206.
Jordao, Christophe
37.
M40
378
POR
01:00:05
277.
71.
Matos, Isabel
10.
W40
377
LUX
01:00:06
278.
72.
Dicken, Josyane
10.
W45
148
LUX
01:00:08
279.
73.
Dostert, Anouk
9.
W30
5782
LUX
01:00:08
280.
74.
Schanen, Nathalie
3.
W60
22
LUX
01:00:10
281.
75.
Teyssier, Marie laure
11.
W50
380
LUX
NA
01:00:15
282.
76.
Fernandez, Laura
10.
W30
328
LUX
01:00:16
283.
77.
Laranja, Maria
4.
W60
189
POR
01:00:20
284.
207.
Picchi, Gianfranco
12.
M55
368
ITA
01:00:26
285.
208.
LOURENCO, TUN
13.
M55
181
LUX
RTL Runners Team
01:00:33
286.
209.
Muller, Fernand
3.
M65
246
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:00:35
287.
210.
Colbach, Georges
39.
M30
370
LUX
01:00:47
288.
78.
Lourenço, Ana
13.
W35
59
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:00:51
289.
211.
Pasqualone, Henri
25.
M50
5784
FRA
01:00:58
290.
79.
Kayser, Eliane
12.
W50
5761
LUX
01:00:58
291.
212.
MAYER, Frédéric
36.
M35
292
FRA
CASINO 2OOO
01:00:59
292.
213.
HEYD, Laurent
25.
M45
291
FRA
CASINO 2OOO
01:01:00
293.
214.
Friedrich, Leo
22.
M20
331
LUX
Medusa Remich
01:01:01
294.
80.
Trindade, Fatima
6.
W55
58
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:01:12
295.
81.
Da Costa, Gabrielle
14.
W20
203
LUX
01:01:12
296.
82.
Louis, Aude
15.
W20
376
FRA
Grosbusch
01:01:17
297.
215.
VULLO, Yan
23.
M20
20
FRA
01:01:19
298.
83.
Valerie, Demessance
11.
W40
112
FRA
01:01:27
299.
216.
Ceccacci, Jean-Pierre
14.
M55
326
ITA
01:01:33
300.
84.
Roche, Margot
11.
W30
102
FRA
01:01:33
301.
85.
Zerrouk, Sonia
12.
W40
362
LUX
01:01:33
302.
86.
Wojtowicz, Nathalie
14.
W35
17
FRA
01:01:34
303.
217.
Tridemy, Jean-Baptiste
24.
M20
5778
FRA
01:01:46
304.
87.
Giustino, Anne
13.
W40
14
FRA
01:01:46
305.
218.
Alvarez Tapia, Luis Manuel
40.
M30
99
CUB
01:01:49
306.
88.
Martínez Marrero, Liz
12.
W30
100
CUB
01:01:49
307.
89.
Bastian Beamer, Erica
13.
W50
142
USA
01:01:55
308.
219.
Barroso Martins, Joao Filipe
38.
M40
152
PRT
CHAMP Cargosystems
01:02:04
309.
220.
JEANNE, Christian
4.
M65
51
BEL
01:02:14
310.
90.
Rodrigues, Nelia
7.
W55
161
PRT
01:02:22
311.
91.
Mayer, Julide
16.
W20
373
LUX
PwC Luxembourg
01:02:35
312.
92.
Hoste, Beatrijs
11.
W45
358
BEL
/
01:02:42
313.
93.
Margaret,
12.
W45
357
USA
01:02:43
314.
221.
Teyssier, Patrick
26.
M50
379
LUX
NA
01:03:03
315.
222.
Picot, Jerome
39.
M40
122
FRA
01:03:13
316.
94.
Kerac, Nada
14.
W40
123
LUX
01:03:13
317.
95.
Gendt, Sylvie
8.
W55
165
FRA
01:03:43
318.
96.
Kayser, Anne
5.
W60
244
BEL
LTHesper
01:03:43
319.
223.
De morais, Andre
37.
M35
5766
LUX
01:03:52
320.
97.
Peiffert, Amandine
13.
W30
242
FRA
01:03:52
321.
224.
Hienckes, Gaston
3.
M70
77
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:04:01
322.
225.
Freres, Christopher
27.
M50
375
BEL
NA
01:04:04
323.
98.
ALBERT, EMILIE
15.
W35
40
FRA
metz triathlon
01:04:05
324.
99.
Gomes, Fatima
15.
W40
261
PRT
Team Run
01:04:18
325.
100.
Scheuer, Sabrina
16.
W35
39
FRA
Domaine thermal
01:04:22
326.
226.
HOFFMANN, Nicolas
28.
M50
116
FRA
TGV54
01:04:28
327.
101.
Marianacci, Laetitia
16.
W40
364
FRA
01:04:28
328.
102.
Acosta, Margarita
17.
W20
333
LUX
Medusa Remich
01:04:29
329.
103.
Harm, Valerie
14.
W50
36
FRA
TEAM IMPALA
01:04:42
330.
227.
REITER, JOËL
15.
M55
65
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg-FATBETTY.RUN
01:04:52
331.
228.
MATHIS, Olivier
38.
M35
87
LUX
01:04:59
332.
104.
Maryline, Frankiewicz
17.
W40
19
FRA
01:04:59
333.
105.
Mosca, Celine
18.
W40
16
FRA
01:05:00
334.
106.
Ziebart, Julie
18.
W20
89
LUX
01:05:02
335.
229.
Neyer, Tim
25.
M20
335
LUX
01:05:06
336.
107.
Granzotto, Claire
17.
W35
121
FRA
01:05:09
337.
108.
Bernardy, Samantha
14.
W30
153
LUX
KPMG Luxembourg
01:05:27
338.
230.
Delleré, Michel
39.
M35
5752
LUX
01:05:29
339.
109.
Amador, Cindy
19.
W40
172
LUX
01:05:30
340.
110.
Furtado gomes dos santos, Soraia
15.
W30
312
POR
01:05:34
341.
111.
FERREIRA, PAULA
20.
W40
184
POR
01:05:51
342.
112.
DOS SANTOS, HELENA
9.
W55
183
POR
01:05:51
343.
113.
Cesario, Bela
15.
W50
341
LUX
Team Run+
01:05:53
344.
231.
Cesario, Mario
29.
M50
340
LUX
Team Run+
01:05:53
345.
114.
HAMEN, Cécile
16.
W50
76
FRA
EIMLB
01:06:02
346.
232.
Kiefer, Frédéric
40.
M40
84
FRA
01:06:18