Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Äischdall-Trail 2017
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2017
Résultats
21km Trail
changer la Discipline:
21km Trail
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Télécharger la liste complète
autres résultats à télécharger
21km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
10km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
201.
173.
Loretz, Stefan
29.
M35
246
L
02:11:39 (02:11:32)
202.
29.
HERR, Dominique
6.
W40
185
LUX
02:11:39 (02:11:30)
203.
30.
Christophory, Daniele
4.
W45
186
L
02:11:40 (02:11:30)
204.
174.
REDING, Pierre
14.
MJU
144
LUX
02:11:40 (02:11:31)
205.
31.
Dabe, Jeanique
6.
W50
261
LUX
02:11:50 (02:11:26)
206.
175.
THORN, Marc
5.
M08
162
LUX
02:11:56 (02:11:31)
207.
32.
SANDRA, Dümeland
4.
W35
121
LUX
SPORTS Pour Tous
02:12:14 (02:11:50)
208.
33.
Lodi, Marielle
1.
W
237
FRA
02:12:15 (02:11:46)
209.
176.
LATERZA, Vito
29.
M40
100
LUX
02:12:22 (02:11:51)
210.
34.
FISCHBACH, Jacky
8.
W30
101
LUX
02:12:24 (02:11:55)
211.
177.
DECLERCQ, Carl
30.
M35
51
BEL
02:12:25 (02:12:13)
212.
35.
Thiel, Mareike
5.
W35
235
DE
02:13:57 (02:13:39)
213.
36.
BIVER, Marguy
1.
W60
180
LUX
02:14:10 (02:13:51)
214.
37.
Nanine, Lily
7.
W40
291
LUX
02:14:13 (02:12:59)
215.
38.
Sinesi, Marie
1.
WJU
253
F
02:14:37 (02:14:31)
216.
178.
CLAUSSE, Patrick
5.
M60
25
BEL
02:14:53 (02:14:30)
217.
179.
Miyama, Yasuhiro
6.
M60
184
L
02:15:08 (02:14:22)
218.
180.
Lux, Pit
4.
M
221
L
02:15:09 (02:14:49)
219.
39.
Weber, Nicole
7.
W50
195
DE
02:15:48 (02:15:28)
220.
40.
Ringlet, Celine
9.
W30
179
LUX
NSL Stroossen
02:16:07 (02:15:32)
221.
181.
BECKER, Philip
11.
MHK
88
LUX
02:16:42 (02:15:54)
222.
41.
SEYLER, Christiane
8.
W50
224
LUX
02:17:05 (02:16:39)
223.
182.
Lux, Luc
5.
M
222
L
02:17:25 (00:00:00)
224.
42.
Camy, Janine
2.
W60
177
L
CSL
02:17:42 (02:17:09)
225.
43.
JOLLER, Cindy
10.
W30
48
FRA
02:19:28 (02:18:53)
226.
44.
CZOSKE, Brigitte
8.
W40
34
DEU
HAKIM Bagy
02:20:01 (02:19:52)
227.
45.
LEWONCZUK, Marion
3.
WHK
47
FRA
02:20:10 (02:19:36)
228.
46.
Cloos, Monique
11.
W30
240
L
02:21:41 (02:20:59)
229.
183.
SCHMITZ, Marco
15.
MJU
132
LUX
02:22:22 (02:21:54)
230.
184.
Dalcanale, Serge
17.
M50
213
B
02:24:08 (02:23:47)
231.
185.
Koerperich, Paul
18.
M50
242
LU
02:25:29 (02:25:14)
232.
47.
WAMPACH, Nicole
3.
W60
68
LUX
FLALL
02:25:52 (02:25:38)
233.
48.
Wies, Caroline
3.
W55
178
LU
02:26:40 (02:26:07)
234.
186.
Mathis, Manu
19.
M50
228
L
02:26:58 (02:26:27)
235.
49.
REDING, Vicky
1.
W08
151
LUX
02:27:19 (02:26:39)
236.
187.
FANDEL, Sven
16.
MJU
166
LUX
FANDEL
02:27:20 (02:26:39)
237.
188.
KAELL, CHRISTIANE
29.
M45
203
02:29:03 (02:28:27)
238.
50.
RONAN, Siobhan
5.
W45
41
IRL
02:32:00 (02:31:21)
239.
189.
Campanella, Pietro
7.
M60
176
IT
02:32:01 (02:31:20)
240.
51.
GUERTLER, Angelika
9.
W50
72
AUT
02:32:01 (02:31:28)
241.
190.
Grandjean, Jean-Pascal
20.
M50
225
L
02:32:30 (02:31:54)
242.
52.
CIOLINO, Dorothée
9.
W40
103
FRA
02:33:33 (02:33:24)
243.
53.
NEYENS, Annemarie
4.
W60
18
LUX
KEEN
02:35:16 (02:34:55)
244.
54.
LE LAN, Marine
10.
W40
67
FRA
02:35:39 (02:35:05)
245.
191.
WARMOES, Wouter
6.
M08
161
BEL
02:41:42 (02:41:42)