Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Äischdall-Trail 2017
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2017
Résultats
21km Trail
changer la Discipline:
21km Trail
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Télécharger la liste complète
autres résultats à télécharger
21km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
10km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Tesfu, Abiel
1.
MHK
139
L
01:20:35 (01:20:33)
2.
2.
Ramos, Paulo
1.
M35
181
L
01:21:11 (01:21:10)
3.
3.
Remakel, Sven
2.
MHK
218
LUX
Armee Luxembourg
01:23:18 (01:23:17)
4.
4.
ALEXANDER, Frazer
1.
MJU
2
LUX
CAB
01:26:25 (01:26:23)
5.
5.
Bressard, Denis
3.
MHK
241
LUX
01:26:42 (01:26:40)
6.
6.
BOURGNON, Frank
1.
M40
247
LUX
01:27:44 (01:27:39)
7.
7.
RIBEIRO, José
1.
M45
110
PRT
01:28:50 (01:28:49)
8.
8.
Pradines, Marc
2.
M35
169
FR
01:29:55 (01:29:51)
9.
9.
RIES, Jeff
3.
M35
16
LUX
01:30:51 (01:30:47)
10.
10.
MAYERUS, Stéphane
2.
M40
37
FRA
01:30:53 (01:30:49)
11.
11.
Dowling, Stephen
3.
M40
217
L
01:31:39 (01:31:33)
12.
12.
Froidure, Thomas
4.
MHK
267
L
01:32:08 (01:32:05)
13.
13.
CABRILLON, Denis
5.
MHK
82
LUX
01:33:09 (01:33:05)
14.
14.
Alaine, Damien
1.
M
274
LUX
01:34:40 (01:34:34)
15.
15.
Garnier, Eric
4.
M40
270
F
01:34:56 (01:34:53)
16.
16.
LEMAIRE, Constant
2.
MJU
163
BEL
STR!VE
01:35:09 (01:35:03)
17.
17.
FANTIN, Mike
2.
M45
52
LUX
01:35:15 (01:35:11)
18.
18.
RASQUÉ, Marc
4.
M35
24
LUX
01:35:50 (01:35:46)
19.
19.
MATAIGNE, Damien
3.
MJU
148
BEL
01:35:56 (01:35:54)
20.
20.
RICCIARDELLI, Giorgio
5.
M40
84
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
01:36:29 (01:36:25)
21.
21.
RENQUIN, Pierre
1.
M30
108
BEL
01:36:47 (01:36:41)
22.
22.
Zimmermann, Pol
6.
MHK
198
01:36:58 (01:36:45)
23.
23.
SVEEN, Tormod
1.
M55
22
NOR
01:37:16 (01:37:11)
24.
24.
MOERSCH, Mike
4.
MJU
248
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
01:37:26 (01:36:54)
25.
25.
SANTOS, Paulo
5.
MJU
259
LUX
LC Spuerkeess
01:37:29 (01:36:57)
26.
26.
HENX, Roly
6.
M40
56
LUX
TSP
01:37:35 (01:37:31)
27.
27.
Nilles, Pierre
3.
M45
258
SES ASTRA
01:37:43 (01:37:29)
28.
28.
VAN DE KANT, Bas
2.
M30
94
NLD
01:38:19 (01:38:11)
29.
29.
Fellser, Reinhold
1.
M50
216
L
01:38:22 (01:38:10)
30.
1.
Nepper, Liz
1.
WHK
249
LUX
01:38:25 (01:38:12)
31.
30.
BUCHLER, Christian
5.
M35
189
LUX
AS Douanes
01:38:49 (01:38:45)
32.
31.
LUCAS, Christian
6.
M35
116
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
01:39:12 (01:39:08)
33.
32.
ENGLARO, Tom
1.
M08
152
LUX
01:39:24 (01:39:13)
34.
33.
Thiry, Lenaic
3.
M30
284
LUX
01:39:49 (01:39:44)
35.
34.
Sainlez, Matthieu
4.
M30
256
L
01:39:56 (01:39:49)
36.
35.
Lefebvre, Antoine
7.
M40
211
L
01:41:01 (01:40:54)
37.
36.
Froidure, Pierre
5.
M30
268
B
01:41:39 (01:41:34)
38.
37.
WEBER, Roland
2.
M50
50
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:41:45 (01:41:25)
39.
38.
VERZAAL, Martijn
7.
M35
99
NLD
01:41:57 (01:41:33)
40.
39.
Pessers, Erny
3.
M50
192
LU
01:42:02 (01:41:59)
41.
40.
REUTER, Emile
6.
MJU
150
LUX
01:42:17 (01:42:12)
42.
41.
Grassi, Lionel
8.
M40
285
L
01:42:22 (01:42:08)
43.
42.
MULLER, Luc
7.
MHK
33
LUX
01:42:38 (01:42:27)
44.
43.
KAYSER, Franky
8.
M35
120
LUX
AMICALE Post Luxembourg
01:43:10 (01:42:55)
45.
44.
GONNERING, Dan
9.
M35
277
LUX
01:43:10 (01:42:53)
46.
45.
WAHL, Olivier
4.
M45
200
LUX
CA Fola
01:43:37 (00:00:00)
47.
46.
Gillen, Andre
2.
M55
167
LUX
01:43:48 (01:43:32)
48.
47.
Karonei, David
6.
M30
282
L
CSL
01:44:08 (01:43:33)
49.
48.
HELLERS, Yann
7.
M30
31
LUX
TRILUX
01:44:15 (01:44:04)
50.
49.
Deschunteneer, Marc
10.
M35
183
L
01:44:28 (01:44:23)
51.
2.
Mores, Jackie
1.
W30
191
D
CAE Grevenmacher
01:44:31 (01:44:20)
52.
50.
Boissean, Eric
11.
M35
168
FRA
01:44:43 (01:44:38)
53.
51.
Eyrard, Gaetan
9.
M40
278
LUX
01:44:48 (01:44:39)
54.
52.
BIDINOT, Julien
12.
M35
30
FRA
01:44:58 (01:44:49)
55.
53.
LAMMAR, Thomas
7.
MJU
158
LUX
01:44:58 (01:44:47)
56.
54.
CONTER, Georges
1.
M60
1
LUX
AMICALE Post Luxembourg
01:45:03 (01:44:45)
57.
55.
WALISCH, Jean-Marie
8.
M30
14
LUX
/
01:45:25 (01:45:22)
58.
56.
WELTER, Luc
8.
MHK
9
LUX
01:45:32 (01:45:20)
59.
57.
WALTENER, Philippe
4.
M50
58
LUX
01:46:02 (01:45:52)
60.
3.
XHAFERAJ, Shefiko
2.
W30
95
LUX
01:46:05 (01:46:00)
61.
58.
Almeida, Jhemp
10.
M40
231
L
01:46:06 (01:46:03)
62.
59.
OTH, Gast
2.
M60
57
LUX
01:46:10 (01:46:07)
63.
60.
Rauen, Yoes
13.
M35
230
L
01:46:30 (01:46:03)
64.
61.
Duque, Eric
5.
M45
141
BE
01:46:46 (01:46:13)
65.
62.
Leal, Juscelino
14.
M35
232
LU
Amicale CSSF
01:47:00 (01:46:57)
66.
63.
HILBERT, Georges
11.
M40
125
LUX
CELTIC Sales-Lentz
01:47:02 (01:46:57)
67.
64.
THILL, Joel
6.
M45
63
LUX
01:47:08 (01:47:03)
68.
65.
BARTHEL, Joe
7.
M45
36
LUX
RECUP Runners
01:47:15 (01:47:01)
69.
66.
OLINGER, Andy
9.
M30
118
LUX
AMICALE Poste
01:47:38 (01:47:22)
70.
67.
CHRISTNACH, Mike
15.
M35
243
LUX
01:47:43 (01:47:25)
71.
68.
MARX, Laurent
16.
M35
236
LU
01:47:43 (01:47:21)
72.
69.
HEYNES, Stevie
8.
M45
133
DEU
01:47:46 (01:47:39)
73.
70.
NILLES, Jeff
17.
M35
86
LUX
01:47:50 (01:47:45)
74.
71.
BIWER, Paul
10.
M30
10
LUX
SHIFT.LU
01:47:55 (01:47:25)
75.
72.
BAUM, Romain
5.
M50
207
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:48:05 (01:47:53)
76.
73.
BRICKLER, Frank
12.
M40
53
LUX
01:48:30 (01:48:26)
77.
74.
Vaz Vleira, Frederic
18.
M35
210
L
01:48:35 (01:48:27)
78.
75.
Flesch, Eric
1.
MSE
202
LU
01:48:36 (01:48:23)
79.
76.
Lahure, Tom
19.
M35
173
LU
01:48:37 (01:48:14)
80.
77.
HOUOT, Romain
9.
M45
201
FRA
RBUAP
01:48:50 (01:48:35)
81.
78.
Reinert, Patrick
6.
M50
197
L
01:48:54 (01:48:48)
82.
4.
ESCHETTE, Sonny
1.
W45
42
LUX
01:49:01 (01:48:53)
83.
79.
ATTEN, Theo
3.
M55
96
LUX
CELTIC
01:49:08 (01:49:03)
84.
80.
Gillen, Francois
9.
MHK
264
L
01:49:54 (01:49:44)
85.
81.
LOPES FERREIRA, David
11.
M30
13
LUX
POST Amicale Luxembourg
01:49:59 (01:49:42)
86.
82.
BAULER, Daniel
13.
M40
29
LUX
MEMORAID Luc Courtois
01:50:07 (01:49:52)
87.
83.
Krips, Ralph
20.
M35
193
L
NL
01:50:25 (01:49:59)
88.
84.
DOU, Wei
12.
M30
75
CHN
TALKWALKER
01:50:36 (01:50:26)
89.
85.
SCHMIT, Clod
7.
M50
245
LUX
01:50:46 (01:50:39)
90.
5.
KOPS, Carole
1.
W40
122
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
01:51:21 (01:51:16)
91.
86.
Ceccmetti, Joel
10.
M45
175
L
01:51:39 (01:51:21)
92.
87.
Allegaert, Wouter
13.
M30
279
LUX
01:51:44 (01:51:40)
93.
88.
NOTERMANS, GUY
8.
M50
196
01:52:17 (01:51:57)
94.
89.
Incarbona, Giovanni
14.
M30
233
L
01:52:20 (01:52:10)
95.
90.
KREMER, Alain
21.
M35
93
LUX
PROVIDERS
01:52:24 (01:51:48)
96.
91.
EDWARDS, Richard
9.
M50
104
LUX
01:52:27 (01:52:08)
97.
92.
ZACHARIAS, Paul
4.
M55
128
LUX
REIDENER Wanterlaf
01:52:36 (01:52:20)
98.
93.
Dolatshahi, Amir
14.
M40
281
LUX
Outdoorbones
01:52:37 (01:52:32)
99.
94.
Kruse, Francois
10.
M50
174
LUX
01:52:41 (01:52:24)
100.
95.
KELLY, Sean
8.
MJU
153
IRL
01:52:56 (01:52:47)