Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Äischdall-Trail 2017
6km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2017
Résultats
6km Trail
changer la Discipline:
6km Trail
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Télécharger la liste complète
autres résultats à télécharger
21km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
10km_Gesamt_Gemeinde.pdf
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Baulisch, Marco
1.
M18
1235
L
00:25:44
2.
1.
KLOPP SOWA, Sophie
1.
W08
1218
LUX
CAEGREVENMACHER
00:26:05
3.
2.
LOCATELLI, Maurizio
1.
M35
1197
ITA
00:26:14
4.
3.
Frank, Patrick
1.
M16
1227
Lux
00:26:53
5.
4.
Frank, Daniel
1.
M50
1226
Lux
00:26:58
6.
5.
VERSALL, Patrick
1.
M40
1187
LUX
00:28:59
7.
6.
Rommel, Joe
2.
M18
1225
L
00:30:53
8.
7.
Krier, Stephan
1.
M20
1221
L
00:31:02
9.
8.
SEMEELEN, Audric
2.
M20
1191
BEL
00:32:11
10.
2.
COLLET, Agnès
1.
W30
1192
FRA
00:32:11
11.
9.
Dondelinger, Eric
1.
M45
1229
LUX
00:33:55
12.
3.
De bressing, Charlotte
2.
W30
1233
L
00:33:57
13.
10.
ESPEN, Patrick
3.
M20
1183
LUX
00:34:10
14.
11.
Marx, Thierry
2.
M40
1239
LUX
00:34:54
15.
4.
NOSBUSCH, Julie
2.
W08
1214
LUX
00:35:20
16.
5.
GEISLER, Christiane
1.
W40
1193
LUX
00:35:56
17.
12.
SCHAACK, Joe
1.
M08
1215
LUX
00:36:06
18.
13.
SCHEYER, Kevin
2.
M35
1210
FRA
00:36:37
19.
6.
WAGNER, Françoise
1.
W35
1195
LUX
00:37:19
20.
14.
HILBERT, Jacques
2.
M16
1208
LUX
CELTIC
00:37:32
21.
7.
Libois, Clotilde
1.
W20
1238
LUX
00:37:45
22.
8.
Coffler, Lena
1.
W18
1236
L
00:38:25
23.
9.
Majierus, Nadine
2.
W20
1237
L
00:38:25
24.
15.
BERG, Benoit
2.
M08
1220
LUX
00:38:59
25.
10.
NICOLAS, Anne
3.
W20
1203
LUX
00:39:01
26.
11.
CELERIER, Stephanie
1.
W45
1182
FRA
BEST Wife Ever
00:39:27
27.
16.
ENGEL, Robert
1.
M60
1234
LUX
Sales-Lentz Running People
00:39:40
28.
12.
Biewer, Guida
1.
W55
1213
L
00:39:49
29.
13.
ABATE, Tamara
3.
W30
1188
LUX
00:39:55
30.
14.
Schoetter, Anne
4.
W20
1223
L
00:40:16
31.
17.
SVEEN, Harald
3.
M08
1185
NOR
00:40:31
32.
18.
Freymann, Erny
1.
M55
1232
LUX
ACL Run
00:40:34
33.
15.
PIRES, Tatiana
5.
W20
1186
PRT
00:40:58
34.
16.
BERNARD, Joelle
3.
W08
1222
LUX
00:41:17
35.
17.
SECUNDO, Erika
4.
W08
1219
LUX
00:41:18
36.
18.
BAUM, Anouk
2.
W35
1209
LUX
00:41:19
37.
19.
ESPEN, Josiane
1.
W50
1198
LUX
00:41:42
38.
20.
NICOLAS, Manon
6.
W20
1204
LUX
00:41:57
39.
19.
LEICHTNAM, Jean-Paul
1.
M65
1211
FRA
00:42:14
40.
21.
LEICHTNAM, Elodie
4.
W30
1212
FRA
00:42:14
41.
22.
FELTZ, Lola
2.
W45
1189
LUX
AISCHDALL Leefer
00:42:51
42.
20.
LAMOULEN, Charles
3.
M40
547
FRA
00:43:41
43.
23.
STEIL-KASEL, Mireille
3.
W45
1196
LUX
/
00:43:48
44.
24.
Muller, Anik
2.
W40
1230
L
00:44:22
45.
25.
SCHMIT, Joy
7.
W20
1206
LUX
JOY
00:44:47
46.
21.
KRACK, Adrien
2.
M50
1190
LUX
00:44:47
47.
26.
CABRILLON, Julie
8.
W20
1180
LUX
00:44:59
48.
22.
MONTAGUE, Nicholas
4.
M08
1217
LUX
00:46:30
49.
27.
Deuilers, Tiffany
1.
W16
1224
L
00:48:59
50.
28.
WALTENER, Isabelle
2.
W50
1194
LUX
00:49:00
51.
23.
Kirsch, Ben
1.
M14
1231
L
00:54:37