Team Ergebnisse: 30. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2022

Place Team Personnes Féminin Masculin    
1. PwC Luxembourg 37 7 30
2. Grundschule Trierweiler 34 15 19
3. PAUL WURTH 32 8 24
4. LT Schweich 28 12 16
5. Gesundes-Laufen 26 22 4
6. TG Konz 23 12 11
7. LG Langsur 22 12 10
8. Celtic Diekirch 21 8 13
9. CSN Clervaux 19 7 12
10. PST Trier 18 9 9
11. ENCEVO 13 1 12
12. Team getFit 12 5 7
13. Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg 12 4 8
14. Deloitte Running Club 11 3 8
15. Tri Post Trier 11 5 6
16. C. A. Fola 11 5 6
17. AVEGA 10 3 7
18. SWT-Lauftreff 9 4 5
19. Lauftreff TuLux 9 4 5
20. FatBetty.Run 8 3 5
21. Grundschule Langsur 7 4 3
22. CSL 7 3 4
23. Lafclub Police 7 2 5
24. CAEG Grevenmacher 7 3 4
25. Tus Fortuna 1884 Saarburg 7 2 5
26. Die Eifelläufer 7 1 6
27. LG Meulenwald Föhren 7 2 5
28. Westenergie Team 2022 6 0 6
29. JSG Zewen-Igel-Langsur F-Jg 6 0 6
30. GO BORNE Laufgruppe Türelemente Borne 5 3 2
31. NSL Stroossen 5 2 3
32. Silvesterlauf Trier 5 3 2
33. Maples Group 5 4 1
34. Mrs.Sporty Schweich 5 5 0
35. Trilux 4 1 3
36. LLG Wustweiler 4 2 2
37. Lauftreff Kirf 4 2 2
38. HSC 1990 GAMLEN 4 0 4
39. Run for fun - Hochwald 4 4 0
40. Spiridon Hochwald 4 2 2
41. Team Zeppelin Mülheim 4 2 2
42. Team Schmidt-Schneider 4 2 2
43. Publicidades Sm 4 0 4
44. LAZ Birkenfeld 3 3 0
45. Capa Ettelbruck 3 0 3
46. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 3 0 3
47. CA Dudelange 3 2 1
48. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 3 0 3
49. LLG Hunsrück 3 2 1
50. TV Hermeskeil 3 1 2
51. LG Kammerwald 3 3 0
52. Cadudelange 3 2 1
53. LTF Marpingen 3 0 3
54. DJK Irrel 3 2 1
55. Lanternes Rouges 3 1 2
56. Bitburger Braugruppe 3 2 1
57. Vulkanläufer 3 2 1
58. DJK Wißmannsdorf 2 0 2
59. Deloitte 2 1 1
60. LG Laacher See 2 0 2
61. Thq Health fitness 2 1 1
62. Coplaning 2 1 1
63. Trailerten 2 0 2
64. Trierer Moselgazellen 2 1 1
65. X3M/Snooze 2 0 2
66. MPG-Trier 2 1 1
67. Schalke Fanclub Moselpower Trier 2 0 2
68. Dunboyne AC 2 0 2
69. nestwärme e.V. 2 0 2
70. Muskelwerkstatt Trier 2 1 1
71. Die Schwindcher 2 0 2
72. Rheinaue parkrun, Bonn 2 1 1
73. Mitläufer Müllenbach 2 0 2
74. Volksbank Trier eG 2 1 1
75. SV Tawern 2 1 1
76. Lauftreff Wengerohr 2 0 2
77. CAEG Grevenmacher-Luxemburg 2 0 2
78. LT Schweich/ Team getFit 2 2 0
79. NO Speed Limit Stroossen 2 1 1
80. Daje 2 1 1
81. LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 2 1 1
82. EICHELTHAL 2 1 1
83. Loisir Nordique 2 1 1
84. Tri Post Kids 2 1 1
85. ausdauerteam.de Morbach 2 0 2
86. Coached by Triers CrossFinest 2 1 1
87. RV Schwalbe Trier 2 0 2
88. Aspect Consulting GmbH 2 1 1
89. Chorakee Gym Trier 2 0 2
90. Begam alaus 2 1 1
91. SG ZIL 2 1 1
92. LG Falkenberg 2 1 1
93. FC Prüm 2 0 2
94. FC Könen 2 1 1
95. Team Diplomsportlehrer VD 2 1 1
96. LC Völklingen 2 2 0
97. AS Douanes 2 0 2
98. Team X3M Snooze 2 1 1
99. JSG Zewen-Igel-Langsur F-Jg) 2 1 1