Team Ergebnisse: 30. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2022

Platz Team Personen Weiblich Männlich    
1. PwC Luxembourg 37 7 30
2. Grundschule Trierweiler 34 15 19
3. PAUL WURTH 32 8 24
4. LT Schweich 28 12 16
5. Gesundes-Laufen 26 22 4
6. TG Konz 23 12 11
7. LG Langsur 22 12 10
8. Celtic Diekirch 21 8 13
9. CSN Clervaux 19 7 12
10. PST Trier 18 9 9
11. ENCEVO 13 1 12
12. Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg 12 4 8
13. Team getFit 12 5 7
14. C. A. Fola 11 5 6
15. Deloitte Running Club 11 3 8
16. Tri Post Trier 11 5 6
17. AVEGA 10 3 7
18. Lauftreff TuLux 9 4 5
19. SWT-Lauftreff 9 4 5
20. FatBetty.Run 8 3 5
21. Lafclub Police 7 2 5
22. CAEG Grevenmacher 7 3 4
23. Tus Fortuna 1884 Saarburg 7 2 5
24. Die Eifelläufer 7 1 6
25. LG Meulenwald Föhren 7 2 5
26. Grundschule Langsur 7 4 3
27. CSL 7 3 4
28. Westenergie Team 2022 6 0 6
29. JSG Zewen-Igel-Langsur F-Jg 6 0 6
30. NSL Stroossen 5 2 3
31. Silvesterlauf Trier 5 3 2
32. Mrs.Sporty Schweich 5 5 0
33. Maples Group 5 4 1
34. GO BORNE Laufgruppe Türelemente Borne 5 3 2
35. HSC 1990 GAMLEN 4 0 4
36. Run for fun - Hochwald 4 4 0
37. Spiridon Hochwald 4 2 2
38. Team Zeppelin Mülheim 4 2 2
39. Team Schmidt-Schneider 4 2 2
40. Publicidades Sm 4 0 4
41. Trilux 4 1 3
42. LLG Wustweiler 4 2 2
43. Lauftreff Kirf 4 2 2
44. CA Dudelange 3 2 1
45. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 3 0 3
46. LLG Hunsrück 3 2 1
47. TV Hermeskeil 3 1 2
48. LG Kammerwald 3 3 0
49. Cadudelange 3 2 1
50. LTF Marpingen 3 0 3
51. DJK Irrel 3 2 1
52. Lanternes Rouges 3 1 2
53. Bitburger Braugruppe 3 2 1
54. Vulkanläufer 3 2 1
55. LAZ Birkenfeld 3 3 0
56. Capa Ettelbruck 3 0 3
57. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 3 0 3
58. nestwärme e.V. 2 0 2
59. Muskelwerkstatt Trier 2 1 1
60. Rheinaue parkrun, Bonn 2 1 1
61. Die Schwindcher 2 0 2
62. Mitläufer Müllenbach 2 0 2
63. Volksbank Trier eG 2 1 1
64. SV Tawern 2 1 1
65. Lauftreff Wengerohr 2 0 2
66. CAEG Grevenmacher-Luxemburg 2 0 2
67. LT Schweich/ Team getFit 2 2 0
68. NO Speed Limit Stroossen 2 1 1
69. LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 2 1 1
70. Daje 2 1 1
71. Loisir Nordique 2 1 1
72. Tri Post Kids 2 1 1
73. ausdauerteam.de Morbach 2 0 2
74. EICHELTHAL 2 1 1
75. Coached by Triers CrossFinest 2 1 1
76. RV Schwalbe Trier 2 0 2
77. Chorakee Gym Trier 2 0 2
78. Aspect Consulting GmbH 2 1 1
79. SG ZIL 2 1 1
80. Begam alaus 2 1 1
81. FC Prüm 2 0 2
82. FC Könen 2 1 1
83. Team Diplomsportlehrer VD 2 1 1
84. LC Völklingen 2 2 0
85. LG Falkenberg 2 1 1
86. AS Douanes 2 0 2
87. Team X3M Snooze 2 1 1
88. JSG Zewen-Igel-Langsur F-Jg) 2 1 1
89. DJK Wißmannsdorf 2 0 2
90. Deloitte 2 1 1
91. LG Laacher See 2 0 2
92. Thq Health fitness 2 1 1
93. Coplaning 2 1 1
94. Trailerten 2 0 2
95. Trierer Moselgazellen 2 1 1
96. MPG-Trier 2 1 1
97. X3M/Snooze 2 0 2
98. Schalke Fanclub Moselpower Trier 2 0 2
99. Dunboyne AC 2 0 2