Team Ergebnisse: 30. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2022

Place Team Persons Female Male    
1. PwC Luxembourg 37 7 30
2. Grundschule Trierweiler 34 15 19
3. PAUL WURTH 32 8 24
4. LT Schweich 28 12 16
5. Gesundes-Laufen 26 22 4
6. TG Konz 23 12 11
7. LG Langsur 22 12 10
8. Celtic Diekirch 21 8 13
9. CSN Clervaux 19 7 12
10. PST Trier 18 9 9
11. ENCEVO 13 1 12
12. Team getFit 12 5 7
13. Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg 12 4 8
14. C. A. Fola 11 5 6
15. Deloitte Running Club 11 3 8
16. Tri Post Trier 11 5 6
17. AVEGA 10 3 7
18. Lauftreff TuLux 9 4 5
19. SWT-Lauftreff 9 4 5
20. FatBetty.Run 8 3 5
21. CAEG Grevenmacher 7 3 4
22. Tus Fortuna 1884 Saarburg 7 2 5
23. Die Eifelläufer 7 1 6
24. LG Meulenwald Föhren 7 2 5
25. Grundschule Langsur 7 4 3
26. CSL 7 3 4
27. Lafclub Police 7 2 5
28. JSG Zewen-Igel-Langsur F-Jg 6 0 6
29. Westenergie Team 2022 6 0 6
30. Silvesterlauf Trier 5 3 2
31. Mrs.Sporty Schweich 5 5 0
32. Maples Group 5 4 1
33. GO BORNE Laufgruppe Türelemente Borne 5 3 2
34. NSL Stroossen 5 2 3
35. Publicidades Sm 4 0 4
36. Trilux 4 1 3
37. LLG Wustweiler 4 2 2
38. Lauftreff Kirf 4 2 2
39. HSC 1990 GAMLEN 4 0 4
40. Run for fun - Hochwald 4 4 0
41. Spiridon Hochwald 4 2 2
42. Team Zeppelin Mülheim 4 2 2
43. Team Schmidt-Schneider 4 2 2
44. LTF Marpingen 3 0 3
45. DJK Irrel 3 2 1
46. Lanternes Rouges 3 1 2
47. Bitburger Braugruppe 3 2 1
48. Vulkanläufer 3 2 1
49. LAZ Birkenfeld 3 3 0
50. Capa Ettelbruck 3 0 3
51. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 3 0 3
52. CA Dudelange 3 2 1
53. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 3 0 3
54. LLG Hunsrück 3 2 1
55. TV Hermeskeil 3 1 2
56. LG Kammerwald 3 3 0
57. Cadudelange 3 2 1
58. LT Schweich/ Team getFit 2 2 0
59. NO Speed Limit Stroossen 2 1 1
60. LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 2 1 1
61. Daje 2 1 1
62. Loisir Nordique 2 1 1
63. Tri Post Kids 2 1 1
64. ausdauerteam.de Morbach 2 0 2
65. EICHELTHAL 2 1 1
66. Coached by Triers CrossFinest 2 1 1
67. RV Schwalbe Trier 2 0 2
68. Chorakee Gym Trier 2 0 2
69. Aspect Consulting GmbH 2 1 1
70. SG ZIL 2 1 1
71. Begam alaus 2 1 1
72. FC Könen 2 1 1
73. Team Diplomsportlehrer VD 2 1 1
74. LC Völklingen 2 2 0
75. LG Falkenberg 2 1 1
76. FC Prüm 2 0 2
77. AS Douanes 2 0 2
78. Team X3M Snooze 2 1 1
79. JSG Zewen-Igel-Langsur F-Jg) 2 1 1
80. DJK Wißmannsdorf 2 0 2
81. Deloitte 2 1 1
82. LG Laacher See 2 0 2
83. Thq Health fitness 2 1 1
84. Coplaning 2 1 1
85. Trailerten 2 0 2
86. Trierer Moselgazellen 2 1 1
87. MPG-Trier 2 1 1
88. X3M/Snooze 2 0 2
89. Schalke Fanclub Moselpower Trier 2 0 2
90. Dunboyne AC 2 0 2
91. nestwärme e.V. 2 0 2
92. Muskelwerkstatt Trier 2 1 1
93. Rheinaue parkrun, Bonn 2 1 1
94. Die Schwindcher 2 0 2
95. Mitläufer Müllenbach 2 0 2
96. Volksbank Trier eG 2 1 1
97. SV Tawern 2 1 1
98. CAEG Grevenmacher-Luxemburg 2 0 2
99. Lauftreff Wengerohr 2 0 2