Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2018
Sprint Trail
Trail Uewersauer 2018
Results
Sprint Trail
switch Discipline:
Sprint Trail
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Team - Club - Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 31,60km
Sprint Trail
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
Download complete list
further result to download
Split_Mid_Trail.pdf
Split_Trail.pdf
Split_Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
3.
Nelson, Cabral
3.
M
1987
1169
LUX
CAB / Team PETERS Sports
00:45:55
2.
8.
8.
Thuy, Dan
8.
M
1977
1073
LUX
Sfeet - Efficient Running
00:50:03
3.
9.
9.
Kass, Olivier
9.
M
1980
1035
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:50:57
4.
10.
10.
Fellmann, Paris
10.
M
1999
1161
LUX
CSL
00:52:45
5.
11.
1.
Eschette, Sonny
1.
W
1971
1028
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:53:15
6.
13.
12.
Kauffman, Francois
12.
M
1989
1046
LUX
00:54:53
7.
14.
2.
de Cillia, Ines
2.
W
1991
1045
LUX
00:54:56
8.
17.
14.
Da silva, Jordan
14.
M
1994
1074
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:57:01
9.
18.
15.
Stoffel, Leo
15.
M
2001
1056
LUX
00:57:30
10.
19.
16.
Poels, Bjoern
16.
M
1972
1003
LUX
00:57:43
11.
20.
17.
Frisch, Sven
17.
M
1988
1081
LUX
00:57:53
12.
21.
18.
Walisch, Ricky
18.
M
1978
1122
LUX
00:57:54
13.
22.
19.
Robert, Nilles
19.
M
1961
1097
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:58:09
14.
23.
4.
Stephanie, Peller
4.
W
1986
1163
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:58:16
15.
24.
20.
Ladeira, Nuno
20.
M
1980
1088
LUX
00:58:20
16.
25.
5.
Coljon, Carmen
5.
W
1980
1165
LUX
00:58:40
17.
26.
21.
Stoffel, Emil
21.
M
2002
1054
LUX
00:59:26
18.
28.
6.
Grognard, Emgie
6.
W
1972
1105
LUX
00:59:38
19.
29.
7.
Fautsch, Mandy
7.
W
1992
1011
LUX
AS Douanes
01:00:24
20.
30.
23.
Weicker, Yves
23.
M
1979
1022
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:00:25
21.
31.
24.
Muller, Max
24.
M
1989
1158
LUX
01:00:39
22.
32.
25.
Filbig, Alain
25.
M
1972
1091
LUX
01:00:40
23.
34.
27.
Wagner, Roland
27.
M
1960
1145
LUX
01:01:05
24.
37.
29.
Schmitz, Jean-Claude
29.
M
1984
1052
LUX
FC Sporting Mertzig
01:01:29
25.
38.
30.
Michels, Tom
30.
M
1989
1047
LUX
01:01:35
26.
40.
32.
Capaldini, Patrick
32.
M
1978
1172
LUX
01:01:53
27.
42.
9.
Weber, Valérie
9.
W
1977
1021
LUX
01:02:03
28.
44.
35.
Fapranzi, Michel
35.
M
2000
1013
LUX
01:02:23
29.
45.
36.
Wald, Patrick
36.
M
1976
1095
LUX
01:02:42
30.
46.
10.
Zimmer, Michele
10.
W
1991
1120
LUX
01:02:58
31.
48.
38.
Schon, Daniel
38.
M
1986
1151
LUX
01:03:40
32.
49.
11.
Thill, Fanny
11.
W
1992
1048
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:03:49
33.
50.
39.
Steffen, Frank
39.
M
1970
1131
LUX
01:03:57
34.
51.
40.
Carelli, Mario
40.
M
1970
1130
LUX
01:03:58
35.
52.
12.
Raach, Veronique
12.
W
1981
1167
LUX
01:03:59
36.
53.
41.
Hermes, Pit
41.
M
1991
1154
LUX
FLA LL
01:04:10
37.
54.
42.
Magerotte, Joe
42.
M
1985
1032
LUX
AS Douanes
01:04:25
38.
55.
43.
Pires, José
43.
M
1979
1042
LUX
01:04:39
39.
58.
13.
Schilling, Carine
13.
W
1974
1113
LUX
Rock the mountains
01:05:20
40.
61.
15.
Schroeder, Annick
15.
W
1979
1133
LUX
01:05:54
41.
65.
50.
Kugener, Marc
50.
M
1972
1168
LUX
01:06:28
42.
66.
51.
Scarpellini, Cédric
51.
M
1992
1067
LUX
01:06:43
43.
67.
52.
Jung, Norbert
52.
M
1978
1038
LUX
01:07:19
44.
72.
18.
Fessaguet, Anne marie
18.
W
1977
1072
LUX
01:07:50
45.
75.
19.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
19.
W
1984
1063
LUX
Cadudelange
01:08:50
46.
76.
20.
Kintzle, Maryse
20.
W
1980
1098
LUX
01:09:06
47.
78.
57.
Drees, Frank
57.
M
1963
1023
LUX
01:09:49
48.
80.
23.
Girard, Audrey
23.
W
1992
1066
LUX
01:10:05
49.
82.
59.
Dauvister, Olivier
59.
M
1978
1108
LUX
CK Running Team
01:10:33
50.
86.
61.
Huberty, Marcel
61.
M
1947
1150
LUX
01:12:00
51.
87.
62.
Karier, Yves
62.
M
1984
1121
LUX
01:12:08
52.
89.
63.
Fernandes, Tun
63.
M
1978
1079
LUX
Trilux
01:12:17
53.
91.
65.
Schuh, Christopher
65.
M
1984
1075
LUX
CGDIS
01:12:27
54.
92.
27.
Stoffel, Lys
27.
W
1999
1055
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:12:27
55.
93.
66.
Seil, Tim
66.
M
1983
1076
LUX
01:12:28
56.
94.
67.
Kaufmann, Chris
67.
M
1986
1077
LUX
01:12:28
57.
95.
68.
Cruciani, Tom
68.
M
1990
1057
LUX
01:12:44
58.
100.
71.
Buijs, Jemp
71.
M
1967
1082
LUX
Pompiers Cyno - CGDIS
01:14:11
59.
102.
30.
Even, Claudine
30.
W
1957
1170
LUX
01:15:13
60.
105.
74.
Dosser, Romain
74.
M
1963
1160
LUX
01:15:45
61.
107.
76.
Faparanzi, Claude
76.
M
1964
1166
LUX
01:16:07
62.
110.
33.
Laslett, Laslett
33.
W
1964
1107
LUX
GDH3
01:16:48
63.
111.
34.
Schranz, Pascale
34.
W
1965
1029
LUX
Vegan Runners Luxembourg
01:17:18
64.
118.
82.
Juncker, Frank
82.
M
1980
1157
LUX
01:20:51
65.
119.
37.
Bormann, Justina
37.
W
1987
1051
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:20:52
66.
120.
38.
Poensgen, Viviane
38.
W
1994
1103
LUX
01:21:12
67.
121.
83.
Frantzen, Thomas
83.
M
1977
1102
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
01:21:12
68.
123.
40.
Conrardy, Nadine
40.
W
1975
1094
LUX
01:21:36
69.
126.
42.
Eicher, Sonja
42.
W
1972
1093
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:25:56
70.
127.
85.
Scheer, Pascal
85.
M
1976
1092
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:25:57
71.
128.
43.
Siebenaler, Myriam
43.
W
1974
1049
LUX
01:27:35
72.
129.
86.
Mentz, Yves
86.
M
1980
1146
LUX
Fatbetty.Run
01:32:53
73.
134.
89.
Denter, Frank
89.
M
1958
1129
LUX
01:34:41
74.
135.
46.
Marinescu, Raluca
46.
W
1974
1123
LUX
01:38:53
75.
139.
90.
Mc kay, Ciaran
90.
M
1963
1153
LUX
Trilux
01:53:29
76.
140.
50.
Schummer, Anne
50.
W
1994
1007
LUX
01:53:48
77.
141.
51.
Nathalie, Jung
51.
W
1983
1115
LUX
ck running team
01:59:00