Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2018
Mid Trail
Trail Uewersauer 2018
Results
Mid Trail
switch Discipline:
Mid Trail
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Team - Club - Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 31,60km
Sprint Trail
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
Download complete list
further result to download
Split_Mid_Trail.pdf
Split_Trail.pdf
Split_Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Reding, Francois
1.
M
1984
1304
BEL
Team Peters Sport - Salming - Running Concept
02:22:15
2.
2.
Zimmer, Christian
2.
M
1980
824
DEU
Scott Running Team
02:28:19
3.
3.
Lehners, Scharel
3.
M
1986
822
LUX
02:28:58
4.
4.
Kieffer, Luc
4.
M
1994
674
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
02:31:09
6.
5.
Weyer, Tom
5.
M
1982
724
LUX
02:33:38
7.
6.
Wurth, Benn
6.
M
1982
883
LUX
LC Spuerkees
02:39:19
8.
7.
Quintus, Luc
7.
M
1980
667
LUX
02:41:08
9.
8.
Steiner, Joseph
8.
M
1980
1306
USA
02:45:45
10.
9.
Schmit, Frank
9.
M
1977
778
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
02:47:38
11.
10.
Riaux, Maxence
10.
M
1986
713
FRA
02:48:01
12.
2.
Huberty, Sandra
2.
W
1980
885
LUX
CELTIC
02:48:19
13.
11.
Dhaeze, Christophe
11.
M
1988
900
BEL
Running Concept
02:49:05
14.
12.
Schwebach, Paul
12.
M
1977
651
LUX
02:49:08
15.
13.
Majerus, Thierry
13.
M
1971
870
LUX
CAB
02:49:22
16.
14.
Jacquelin, Adrien
14.
M
1989
749
FRA
Trilux
02:50:30
17.
15.
Michel, Francois
15.
M
1990
731
BEL
Ccctri
02:51:21
18.
16.
Berg, Claude
16.
M
1978
799
LUX
CA Bieles
02:52:00
19.
17.
Gonderinger, Eric
17.
M
1989
863
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
02:52:03
20.
18.
Oliveira alves, José
18.
M
1969
835
LUX
02:52:16
21.
3.
Heuertz, Diane
3.
W
1980
756
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
02:53:25
22.
19.
Bastian, Gilbert
19.
M
1967
622
LUX
RunWild
02:53:26
23.
20.
Cretat helbert, Vincent
20.
M
1978
800
FRA
02:56:54
24.
21.
Maniora, Alexandre
21.
M
1975
634
FRA
02:59:38
25.
22.
Guillaume, Mathias
22.
M
1994
653
BEL
TNTB
02:59:50
26.
23.
Remy, Christophe
23.
M
1974
705
BEL
CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING
02:59:55
27.
24.
Oth, Patrick
24.
M
1980
787
LUX
03:01:39
28.
25.
Machhaus, Alexander
25.
M
1980
876
LUX
03:02:26
29.
26.
Schmidt, Jens
26.
M
1985
828
DEU
LT Schweich
03:02:50
30.
27.
Poekes, Benjamin
27.
M
1983
748
BEL
03:03:11
31.
28.
Ludovic, Denis
28.
M
1972
789
FRA
MEGAPIZZ AUDUN LE ROMAN
03:03:51
32.
29.
Pommer, Mario
29.
M
1973
673
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
03:03:57
33.
30.
Kraemer, Jens
30.
M
1969
802
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
03:03:57
34.
31.
Dossin, Jehan
31.
M
1985
601
BEL
Trilux
03:04:30
35.
32.
Longo, Francesco
32.
M
1963
783
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:06:21
36.
33.
Flies, Ben
33.
M
1990
730
LUX
03:06:27
37.
34.
Costantini, Steve
34.
M
1975
646
LUX
C.A.Dudelange
03:06:34
38.
35.
De tudela, Salva
35.
M
1990
652
ESP
ALL1
03:06:47
39.
36.
Mathias, Laurent
36.
M
1972
765
BEL
Willy Pütz
03:07:02
40.
37.
Gauthier, Monjanel
37.
M
1976
721
FRA
03:07:17
41.
38.
Awischus, Roman
38.
M
1969
843
DEU
03:07:19
42.
39.
Thilmany, Luc
39.
M
1980
776
LUX
03:08:00
43.
4.
Hayen, Chantal
4.
W
1984
715
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:08:07
44.
40.
Gillen, André
40.
M
1961
867
LUX
03:08:10
45.
41.
Seidel, Christian
41.
M
1972
881
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
03:08:12
46.
42.
Klonski, Luc
42.
M
1978
608
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
03:09:40
47.
5.
Hansen, Véronique
5.
W
1980
682
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
03:09:54
48.
43.
De gruiter, Christian
43.
M
1980
762
NLD
03:11:16
49.
44.
Evrard, Gaetan
44.
M
1976
898
LUX
03:11:45
50.
45.
Valentin, Vincent
45.
M
1966
683
BEL
RTL Runners Team
03:12:15
51.
46.
Chlecq, Gilles
46.
M
1983
605
LUX
CA Schifflange
03:12:42
52.
47.
Wahl, Olivier
47.
M
1969
751
LUX
C. A. Fola
03:12:50
53.
48.
Hueber, Christophe
48.
M
1970
796
FRA
03:12:51
54.
49.
Engeldinger, Luc
49.
M
1981
812
LUX
03:13:23
55.
50.
Turpel, Marc
50.
M
1972
831
LUX
03:13:39
56.
51.
Wagner, Alain
51.
M
1970
827
LUX
trityc
03:15:00
57.
52.
Heisbourg, Philippe
52.
M
1983
830
LUX
03:15:17
58.
53.
Decker, Laurent
53.
M
1985
829
LUX
DECKER-RIES
03:15:19
59.
6.
Kiesch, Simone
6.
W
1966
619
LUX
03:16:05
60.
54.
Quesada, Matias
54.
M
1967
840
LUX
CA Malling
03:16:45
61.
55.
Schmitz, Gottfried
55.
M
1965
821
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
03:16:46
62.
56.
Hilbert, Georges
56.
M
1973
805
LUX
CELTIC Sales-Lentz
03:17:02
63.
57.
Barros, Toni
57.
M
1975
728
LUX
03:17:18
64.
58.
Sondé, Hervé
58.
M
1978
641
FRA
03:17:37
65.
59.
Bouteiller, Arnaud
59.
M
1984
879
FRA
Trispeed Mamer
03:17:51
66.
60.
Engeldinger, Gilles
60.
M
1984
631
LUX
03:18:20
67.
7.
Sonnetti, Tania
7.
W
1985
811
LUX
Chd
03:19:12
68.
61.
Goedert, Marcel
61.
M
1961
773
LUX
03:20:47
69.
62.
Gillin, Arnaud
62.
M
1977
723
BEL
03:21:00
70.
63.
Lopes, Denis
63.
M
1971
1308
LUX
03:21:18
71.
64.
Kiesch, Tom
64.
M
1990
626
LUX
03:21:36
72.
65.
Birton, Jozsef
65.
M
1985
719
HUN
03:21:58
73.
66.
Moyen, Cédric
66.
M
1973
761
BEL
03:22:18
74.
67.
André, Hubert
67.
M
1968
771
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
03:22:42
75.
68.
Woywod, Roland
68.
M
1968
868
GER
Selbstläufer Altenahr
03:23:05
76.
69.
Lopes ferreira, David
69.
M
1985
895
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
03:23:24
77.
70.
Stancik, Juraj
70.
M
1980
704
SK
iThinkBeer
03:23:25
78.
71.
Knight, Tim
71.
M
1982
697
GBR
03:23:30
79.
72.
Leclercq, Matthieu
72.
M
1973
635
FRA
03:23:31
80.
73.
Pallage, Frank
73.
M
1965
707
LUX
03:24:49
81.
74.
Zimon, Lukas
74.
M
1988
804
DEU
LT Schweich
03:24:53
82.
75.
Spalletta, Jérôme
75.
M
1977
720
LUX
Lafclub Police
03:24:56
83.
76.
Lauzeral, Theophile
76.
M
1989
894
FRA
03:25:05
84.
77.
Cuvelier, Claude
77.
M
1985
816
LUX
TRAILERTEN
03:25:27
85.
78.
Cuvelier, Paul
78.
M
1988
817
LUX
CAEG
03:25:40
86.
79.
Miguel, Afonso
79.
M
1976
677
LUX
03:25:47
87.
80.
Honoré, Perquin
80.
M
1975
687
FRA
trityc
03:25:51
88.
81.
Goettmann, FranÇois
81.
M
1976
689
FRA
03:25:52
89.
8.
Schenten, Manou
8.
W
1988
807
LUX
Recup Runners
03:25:58
90.
82.
Barthel, Joe
82.
M
1969
660
LU
03:25:59
91.
83.
Schell, Sascha
83.
M
1978
844
DEU
03:26:38
92.
84.
Pereira, Sergio
84.
M
1983
632
POR
Team Carlos SA
03:26:44
93.
9.
Bobermann, Katharina
9.
W
1972
676
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
03:27:14
94.
85.
Scollo, Valerio
85.
M
1984
675
ITA
Trilux
03:27:19
95.
86.
Brandenburger, Jo
86.
M
1965
871
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:27:46
96.
87.
Ries, Pascal
87.
M
1965
1300
LUX
Fiduciaire Accura
03:28:16
97.
88.
Notermans, Guy
88.
M
1965
750
LUX
CAD
03:28:24
98.
89.
Schäfer, Torben
89.
M
1990
819
DEU
03:28:32
99.
90.
Zaglaniczny, Michal
90.
M
1977
717
POL
03:28:38
100.
91.
Shkurenko, Volodymyr
91.
M
1977
786
POL
03:28:38
101.
92.
Goedert, Tom
92.
M
1983
754
LUX
03:29:15