Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2018
Sprint Trail
Trail Uewersauer 2018
Results
Sprint Trail
switch Discipline:
Sprint Trail
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Team - Club - Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 31,60km
Sprint Trail
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
Download complete list
further result to download
Split_Mid_Trail.pdf
Split_Trail.pdf
Split_Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Runner, 1164
1.
M
1980
1164
00:41:15
2.
2.
Van der ouderaa, François
2.
M
1987
1041
BEL
Peters Sport
00:43:12
3.
3.
Nelson, Cabral
3.
M
1987
1169
LUX
CAB / Team PETERS Sports
00:45:55
4.
4.
Eichmann, Tim
4.
M
1982
1090
BEL
Stalling De Jagersborg
00:47:39
5.
5.
Collot, Mathis
5.
M
2001
1084
BEL
PMX
00:48:10
6.
6.
Brulaire, Sylvain
6.
M
1987
1062
FRA
00:49:27
7.
7.
Verset, Julien
7.
M
2000
1159
BEL
PMX
00:49:55
8.
8.
Thuy, Dan
8.
M
1977
1073
LUX
Sfeet - Efficient Running
00:50:03
9.
9.
Kass, Olivier
9.
M
1980
1035
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:50:57
10.
10.
Fellmann, Paris
10.
M
1999
1161
LUX
CSL
00:52:45
11.
1.
Eschette, Sonny
1.
W
1971
1028
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:53:15
12.
11.
Geib, Nicolas
11.
M
1983
1106
FRA
00:54:09
13.
12.
Kauffman, Francois
12.
M
1989
1046
LUX
00:54:53
14.
2.
de Cillia, Ines
2.
W
1991
1045
LUX
00:54:56
15.
13.
Chauchot, Patrick
13.
M
1982
1033
FRA
CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING
00:55:21
16.
3.
Brunot, Mélody
3.
W
1990
1071
FRA
NSL Stroossen
00:55:25
17.
14.
Da silva, Jordan
14.
M
1994
1074
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:57:01
18.
15.
Stoffel, Leo
15.
M
2001
1056
LUX
00:57:30
19.
16.
Poels, Bjoern
16.
M
1972
1003
LUX
00:57:43
20.
17.
Frisch, Sven
17.
M
1988
1081
LUX
00:57:53
21.
18.
Walisch, Ricky
18.
M
1978
1122
LUX
00:57:54
22.
19.
Robert, Nilles
19.
M
1961
1097
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:58:09
23.
4.
Stephanie, Peller
4.
W
1986
1163
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:58:16
24.
20.
Ladeira, Nuno
20.
M
1980
1088
LUX
00:58:20
25.
5.
Coljon, Carmen
5.
W
1980
1165
LUX
00:58:40
26.
21.
Stoffel, Emil
21.
M
2002
1054
LUX
00:59:26
27.
22.
Splitt, Florian
22.
M
1993
1070
DEU
PwC Luxembourg
00:59:28
28.
6.
Grognard, Emgie
6.
W
1972
1105
LUX
00:59:38
29.
7.
Fautsch, Mandy
7.
W
1992
1011
LUX
AS Douanes
01:00:24
30.
23.
Weicker, Yves
23.
M
1979
1022
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:00:25
31.
24.
Muller, Max
24.
M
1989
1158
LUX
01:00:39
32.
25.
Filbig, Alain
25.
M
1972
1091
LUX
01:00:40
33.
26.
Docquier, Fabrice
26.
M
1979
1104
BEL
01:00:52
34.
27.
Wagner, Roland
27.
M
1960
1145
LUX
01:01:05
35.
28.
Sportelli, Mino
28.
M
1982
1141
ITA
01:01:10
36.
8.
Niermann, Daniela
8.
W
1983
1001
DEU
01:01:19
37.
29.
Schmitz, Jean-Claude
29.
M
1984
1052
LUX
FC Sporting Mertzig
01:01:29
38.
30.
Michels, Tom
30.
M
1989
1047
LUX
01:01:35
39.
31.
Colin, Rene
31.
M
1980
1148
FRA
Nissa La Bella
01:01:47
40.
32.
Capaldini, Patrick
32.
M
1978
1172
LUX
01:01:53
41.
33.
Ekberg, Magnus
33.
M
1975
1086
SWE
Malmö Gerillalöpare
01:01:58
42.
9.
Weber, Valérie
9.
W
1977
1021
LUX
01:02:03
43.
34.
Schurmans, Gregory
34.
M
1984
1053
BEL
01:02:16
44.
35.
Fapranzi, Michel
35.
M
2000
1013
LUX
01:02:23
45.
36.
Wald, Patrick
36.
M
1976
1095
LUX
01:02:42
46.
10.
Zimmer, Michele
10.
W
1991
1120
LUX
01:02:58
47.
37.
Lopes, Filipe
37.
M
1979
1031
PRT
Rock The Mountains
01:03:34
48.
38.
Schon, Daniel
38.
M
1986
1151
LUX
01:03:40
49.
11.
Thill, Fanny
11.
W
1992
1048
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:03:49
50.
39.
Steffen, Frank
39.
M
1970
1131
LUX
01:03:57
51.
40.
Carelli, Mario
40.
M
1970
1130
LUX
01:03:58
52.
12.
Raach, Veronique
12.
W
1981
1167
LUX
01:03:59
53.
41.
Hermes, Pit
41.
M
1991
1154
LUX
FLA LL
01:04:10
54.
42.
Magerotte, Joe
42.
M
1985
1032
LUX
AS Douanes
01:04:25
55.
43.
Pires, José
43.
M
1979
1042
LUX
01:04:39
56.
44.
Baudach, Heiko
44.
M
1971
1018
DEU
Osterather TV
01:05:04
57.
45.
Antoine, Emmanuel
45.
M
1985
1085
BEL
01:05:08
58.
13.
Schilling, Carine
13.
W
1974
1113
LUX
Rock the mountains
01:05:20
59.
14.
Silva, Ana
14.
W
1977
1059
POR
NSL Stroossen
01:05:24
60.
46.
Kilonis, Nikolaos
46.
M
1975
1112
GRE
ZEUS
01:05:24
61.
15.
Schroeder, Annick
15.
W
1979
1133
LUX
01:05:54
62.
47.
Coulonval, Hervé
47.
M
1967
1110
BEL
CK Running Team
01:05:55
63.
48.
Runner, 1144
48.
M
1980
1144
01:05:56
64.
49.
Bello, Philippe
49.
M
1970
1050
FRA
01:06:08
65.
50.
Kugener, Marc
50.
M
1972
1168
LUX
01:06:28
66.
51.
Scarpellini, Cédric
51.
M
1992
1067
LUX
01:06:43
67.
52.
Jung, Norbert
52.
M
1978
1038
LUX
01:07:19
68.
53.
Bastin, Oliver
53.
M
1980
1152
BEL
01:07:25
69.
54.
Runner, 1142
54.
M
1980
1142
01:07:39
70.
16.
Scaillet, Severine
16.
W
1979
1125
BEL
Running Concept
01:07:47
71.
17.
Runner, 1143
17.
W
1980
1143
01:07:48
72.
18.
Fessaguet, Anne marie
18.
W
1977
1072
LUX
01:07:50
73.
55.
Leisen, Jean-Yves
55.
M
1964
1119
FRA
mouvement raëlien international
01:07:52
74.
56.
Runner, 1140
56.
M
1980
1140
01:08:27
75.
19.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
19.
W
1984
1063
LUX
Cadudelange
01:08:50
76.
20.
Kintzle, Maryse
20.
W
1980
1098
LUX
01:09:06
77.
21.
Michels, Doro
21.
W
1990
1137
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:09:30
78.
57.
Drees, Frank
57.
M
1963
1023
LUX
01:09:49
79.
22.
Barrish, Lindsey
22.
W
1987
1017
USA
01:09:56
80.
23.
Girard, Audrey
23.
W
1992
1066
LUX
01:10:05
81.
58.
Gasparini, Marco
58.
M
1984
1016
ITA
01:10:06
82.
59.
Dauvister, Olivier
59.
M
1978
1108
LUX
CK Running Team
01:10:33
83.
60.
Hein, Patrick
60.
M
1972
1027
FRA
Fdcrunning
01:11:24
84.
24.
Drees, Emma
24.
W
2002
1024
LU
01:11:28
85.
25.
Festerling, Christine
25.
W
1979
1025
DEU
HSV Meerbusch-Kaarst
01:11:57
86.
61.
Huberty, Marcel
61.
M
1947
1150
LUX
01:12:00
87.
62.
Karier, Yves
62.
M
1984
1121
LUX
01:12:08
88.
26.
Bastian, Erica
26.
W
1969
1096
USA
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:12:12
89.
63.
Fernandes, Tun
63.
M
1978
1079
LUX
Trilux
01:12:17
90.
64.
Federici, Nico
64.
M
1984
1078
ITA
01:12:18
91.
65.
Schuh, Christopher
65.
M
1984
1075
LUX
CGDIS
01:12:27
92.
27.
Stoffel, Lys
27.
W
1999
1055
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:12:27
93.
66.
Seil, Tim
66.
M
1983
1076
LUX
01:12:28
94.
67.
Kaufmann, Chris
67.
M
1986
1077
LUX
01:12:28
95.
68.
Cruciani, Tom
68.
M
1990
1057
LUX
01:12:44
96.
28.
Herbrand, Mireille
28.
W
1974
1118
BEL
Fatbetty.Run
01:12:46
97.
69.
Clausset, Alexandre
69.
M
1990
1058
FRA
CORA LUXEMBOURG RUNNING
01:13:17
98.
29.
Lebedeva, Varvara
29.
W
2002
1065
RUS
CSL
01:14:00
99.
70.
Lebedev, Dmitry
70.
M
1978
1064
RUS
01:14:07
100.
71.
Buijs, Jemp
71.
M
1967
1082
LUX
Pompiers Cyno - CGDIS
01:14:11