Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2018
Uewersauer Trail
Trail Uewersauer 2018
Results
Uewersauer Trail
switch Discipline:
Uewersauer Trail
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Team - Club - Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 31,60km
Sprint Trail
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
Download complete list
further result to download
Split_Mid_Trail.pdf
Split_Trail.pdf
Split_Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M51
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
5.
5.
Serafini, Jean-Pierre
1.
M51
1967
5
LUX
04:05:49
2.
38.
35.
Jean-Michel, Gsell
2.
M51
1967
225
FRA
metz triathlon
05:20:46
3.
40.
37.
Frings, Eule
3.
M51
1959
94
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
05:20:59
4.
44.
41.
Sosin, Laurent
4.
M51
1963
107
FRA
TAGEBLATT
05:24:49
5.
53.
50.
Pilandon, Olivier
5.
M51
1966
119
FRA
05:31:33
6.
54.
51.
Deravet, Bernard
6.
M51
1959
240
BEL
Zone de police Haute-Meuse
05:33:27
7.
57.
53.
Wellens, Eric
7.
M51
1966
46
LUX
05:33:49
8.
62.
57.
Costa, Eric
8.
M51
1961
173
FRA
cs thionville
05:36:35
9.
72.
66.
Lohe, Matthias
9.
M51
1963
198
DEU
RockStore-Wuppertal
05:43:39
10.
74.
68.
Janthur, Christoph
10.
M51
1962
95
DEU
LG Ultralauf
05:43:40
11.
75.
69.
Klein, Guntram
11.
M51
1964
89
DEU
Allein unterwegs
05:44:09
12.
79.
71.
Eischen, Marcel
12.
M51
1967
157
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:45:12
13.
85.
76.
Schmitz, Jochen
13.
M51
1967
253
LUX
Rooftop Runners
05:48:04
14.
86.
77.
Schroeder, Jean-Paul
14.
M51
1964
182
LUX
ING Lux
05:48:12
15.
88.
79.
Laplume, Christian
15.
M51
1966
230
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
05:49:06
16.
96.
86.
Waltener, Philippe
16.
M51
1963
128
LUX
05:53:16
17.
113.
102.
Bosgraaf, Jaap sije
17.
M51
1965
53
NLD
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
06:02:28
18.
116.
104.
Hudelot, Eric
18.
M51
1960
146
FRA
06:03:29
19.
140.
125.
Hamels, C
19.
M51
1965
22
NED
06:19:49
20.
145.
130.
Mathis, Hans-Werner
20.
M51
1964
171
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
06:23:16
21.
155.
139.
Mooij, Peter
21.
M51
1966
61
NED
06:31:53
22.
156.
140.
Häusler, Thomas
22.
M51
1967
97
DEU
06:33:13
23.
158.
142.
Lems, Hans
23.
M51
1962
129
NLD
06:34:03
24.
163.
147.
Fobe, Jean-Jacques
24.
M51
1966
62
BEL
ENJAMBEE
06:36:02
25.
164.
148.
Lanners, Jacques
25.
M51
1965
34
LUX
06:38:04
26.
169.
153.
Rinne, Timo
26.
M51
1966
226
FIN
06:41:15
27.
171.
155.
Paul, Mathias
27.
M51
1959
228
DEU
06:45:42
28.
178.
160.
Zabanoff, Peter
28.
M51
1965
195
DEU
Fit in Lautern e.V.
06:48:24
29.
179.
161.
Kley, Detlef
29.
M51
1960
156
DEU
Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld/TEA
06:50:10
30.
182.
163.
Carvalho, José
30.
M51
1961
175
PRT
06:51:49
31.
184.
165.
Radola, Yannick
31.
M51
1965
51
FRA
Monsieur
06:51:55
32.
185.
166.
Orlt, Andreas
32.
M51
1967
201
DEU
Tri Post Trier
06:52:00
33.
186.
167.
Otto, Ulrich
33.
M51
1959
55
DEU
LG Donatus Erftstadt
06:52:25
34.
188.
169.
Frank, Andreas
34.
M51
1958
167
DEU
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
06:56:40
35.
193.
171.
Ernst, Roland
35.
M51
1959
27
DEU
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
07:07:34
36.
196.
172.
Gillmann, Tom
36.
M51
1966
200
DEU
LAZ Saarbrücken
07:13:17
37.
197.
173.
Dietz, Martin
37.
M51
1960
224
DEU
LTF Köllertal
07:14:54
38.
198.
174.
Münster, Bernward
38.
M51
1965
28
DEU
07:18:56