Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2018
Sprint Trail
Trail Uewersauer 2018
Results
Sprint Trail
switch Discipline:
Sprint Trail
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Team - Club - Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 31,60km
Sprint Trail
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
Download complete list
further result to download
Split_Mid_Trail.pdf
Split_Trail.pdf
Split_Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
11.
1.
Eschette, Sonny
1.
W
1971
1028
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:53:15
2.
14.
2.
de Cillia, Ines
2.
W
1991
1045
LUX
00:54:56
3.
16.
3.
Brunot, Mélody
3.
W
1990
1071
FRA
NSL Stroossen
00:55:25
4.
23.
4.
Stephanie, Peller
4.
W
1986
1163
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:58:16
5.
25.
5.
Coljon, Carmen
5.
W
1980
1165
LUX
00:58:40
6.
28.
6.
Grognard, Emgie
6.
W
1972
1105
LUX
00:59:38
7.
29.
7.
Fautsch, Mandy
7.
W
1992
1011
LUX
AS Douanes
01:00:24
8.
36.
8.
Niermann, Daniela
8.
W
1983
1001
DEU
01:01:19
9.
42.
9.
Weber, Valérie
9.
W
1977
1021
LUX
01:02:03
10.
46.
10.
Zimmer, Michele
10.
W
1991
1120
LUX
01:02:58
11.
49.
11.
Thill, Fanny
11.
W
1992
1048
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:03:49
12.
52.
12.
Raach, Veronique
12.
W
1981
1167
LUX
01:03:59
13.
58.
13.
Schilling, Carine
13.
W
1974
1113
LUX
Rock the mountains
01:05:20
14.
59.
14.
Silva, Ana
14.
W
1977
1059
POR
NSL Stroossen
01:05:24
15.
61.
15.
Schroeder, Annick
15.
W
1979
1133
LUX
01:05:54
16.
70.
16.
Scaillet, Severine
16.
W
1979
1125
BEL
Running Concept
01:07:47
17.
71.
17.
Runner, 1143
17.
W
1980
1143
01:07:48
18.
72.
18.
Fessaguet, Anne marie
18.
W
1977
1072
LUX
01:07:50
19.
75.
19.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
19.
W
1984
1063
LUX
Cadudelange
01:08:50
20.
76.
20.
Kintzle, Maryse
20.
W
1980
1098
LUX
01:09:06
21.
77.
21.
Michels, Doro
21.
W
1990
1137
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:09:30
22.
79.
22.
Barrish, Lindsey
22.
W
1987
1017
USA
01:09:56
23.
80.
23.
Girard, Audrey
23.
W
1992
1066
LUX
01:10:05
24.
84.
24.
Drees, Emma
24.
W
2002
1024
LU
01:11:28
25.
85.
25.
Festerling, Christine
25.
W
1979
1025
DEU
HSV Meerbusch-Kaarst
01:11:57
26.
88.
26.
Bastian, Erica
26.
W
1969
1096
USA
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:12:12
27.
92.
27.
Stoffel, Lys
27.
W
1999
1055
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:12:27
28.
96.
28.
Herbrand, Mireille
28.
W
1974
1118
BEL
Fatbetty.Run
01:12:46
29.
98.
29.
Lebedeva, Varvara
29.
W
2002
1065
RUS
CSL
01:14:00
30.
102.
30.
Even, Claudine
30.
W
1957
1170
LUX
01:15:13
31.
103.
31.
Villalobos, Tattiana
31.
W
1976
1162
CRI
01:15:15
32.
108.
32.
Schwatzmann, Delphine
32.
W
1983
1149
FRA
Nissa la Bella
01:16:08
33.
110.
33.
Laslett, Laslett
33.
W
1964
1107
LUX
GDH3
01:16:48
34.
111.
34.
Schranz, Pascale
34.
W
1965
1029
LUX
Vegan Runners Luxembourg
01:17:18
35.
112.
35.
Chicharro parages, Carlota
35.
W
1987
1116
ESP
01:17:18
36.
115.
36.
Gentry, Sabrina
36.
W
1983
1139
DEU
01:19:31
37.
119.
37.
Bormann, Justina
37.
W
1987
1051
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:20:52
38.
120.
38.
Poensgen, Viviane
38.
W
1994
1103
LUX
01:21:12
39.
122.
39.
Föhr, Gisela
39.
W
1974
1138
DEU
01:21:12
40.
123.
40.
Conrardy, Nadine
40.
W
1975
1094
LUX
01:21:36
41.
124.
41.
Benedicte, Latteur
41.
W
1971
1126
BEL
Running Concept
01:22:51
42.
126.
42.
Eicher, Sonja
42.
W
1972
1093
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:25:56
43.
128.
43.
Siebenaler, Myriam
43.
W
1974
1049
LUX
01:27:35
44.
130.
44.
Blinn, Nikki
44.
W
1981
1147
DEU
FatBetty.Run
01:32:54
45.
132.
45.
Born, Lydia
45.
W
1976
1002
DEU
01:33:09
46.
135.
46.
Marinescu, Raluca
46.
W
1974
1123
LUX
01:38:53
47.
136.
47.
Mayer, Amy
47.
W
1972
1080
USA
01:52:44
48.
137.
48.
Canizales, Wendy
48.
W
1985
1136
ENG
01:52:46
49.
138.
49.
Patterson, Kali
49.
W
1983
1135
USA
01:52:47
50.
140.
50.
Schummer, Anne
50.
W
1994
1007
LUX
01:53:48
51.
141.
51.
Nathalie, Jung
51.
W
1983
1115
LUX
ck running team
01:59:00