Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2018
Uewersauer Trail
Trail Uewersauer 2018
Results
Uewersauer Trail
switch Discipline:
Uewersauer Trail
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Team - Club - Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 31,60km
Sprint Trail
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
Download complete list
further result to download
Split_Mid_Trail.pdf
Split_Trail.pdf
Split_Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M41
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
7.
7.
Zaghbib, Abdel
1.
M41
1975
140
LUX
C. A. E. G. GREVENMACHER
04:12:00
2.
16.
15.
Sacher, Thomas
2.
M41
1971
84
DEU
Salomon/Willpower
04:56:28
3.
17.
16.
Karger, Christian
3.
M41
1975
133
LUX
04:58:09
4.
18.
17.
Messaoud, Bouzidi
4.
M41
1975
223
FRA
04:58:48
5.
19.
18.
Faucheux, Brice
5.
M41
1977
165
FRA
X3M Triathlon Mersch
04:58:53
6.
22.
20.
Jemp, Jemp
6.
M41
1976
70
LUX
05:02:33
7.
23.
21.
Olieman, Alex
7.
M41
1970
142
NED
Rotterdam Atletiek
05:03:35
8.
25.
23.
Marson, Yves
8.
M41
1970
159
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:07:31
9.
30.
27.
Kotecký, Ond?ej
9.
M41
1977
139
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
05:13:44
10.
33.
30.
Jacquot, Nicolas
10.
M41
1977
236
FRA
trityc
05:16:45
11.
34.
31.
Da silva, Jojo
11.
M41
1976
209
PRT
Rock the moutains
05:16:53
12.
35.
32.
Kohnen, Paul
12.
M41
1968
13
LUX
05:17:19
13.
36.
33.
Bourgnon, Frank
13.
M41
1973
257
LUX
05:18:35
14.
37.
34.
Perrin, Rémi
14.
M41
1976
256
FRA
TNTB
05:19:41
15.
39.
36.
Ruppert, Frank
15.
M41
1975
180
LUX
/
05:20:55
16.
47.
44.
Hurson, Cyril
16.
M41
1973
193
FRA
ITRA
05:25:51
17.
50.
47.
Reckinger, Claude
17.
M41
1970
188
LUX
Ecole Privée Fieldgen
05:26:37
18.
52.
49.
Roiseux, Rene
18.
M41
1971
247
BEL
05:30:33
19.
55.
52.
Andresini, Albino
19.
M41
1971
50
LUX
CA Belvaux
05:33:38
20.
64.
59.
Mossal, Erich
20.
M41
1970
134
DEU
Team Sattelfest / LT Schweich
05:39:14
21.
65.
60.
Domingos, Rui
21.
M41
1971
196
POR
Capa Ettelbruck
05:40:54
22.
68.
63.
Schmitt, Thomas
22.
M41
1973
19
DEU
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
05:41:58
23.
70.
64.
Sa, Carlos
23.
M41
1973
3
POR
Team Carlos Sa
05:43:04
24.
71.
65.
Wood, Franklin
24.
M41
1969
185
SWE
05:43:24
25.
73.
67.
Jüchter, Birger
25.
M41
1972
38
DEU
Running Team Grafenberg
05:43:40
26.
77.
70.
Oreglia, Diego
26.
M41
1976
190
ITA
PODISTICA MARENE
05:44:16
27.
81.
73.
Biewesch, Marc
27.
M41
1977
161
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:45:17
28.
82.
74.
Peeters, Kurt
28.
M41
1973
124
BEL
05:46:48
29.
84.
75.
Kuin, Sjaak
29.
M41
1974
177
NLD
05:47:59
30.
98.
88.
Bovy, Geoffrey
30.
M41
1976
108
BEL
05:54:17
31.
99.
89.
Reiter, Michel
31.
M41
1977
92
LUX
05:55:10
32.
102.
91.
Goniva, Florent
32.
M41
1977
160
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:57:45
33.
103.
92.
Houot, Romain
33.
M41
1971
217
FRA
RBUAP Differdingen
05:58:02
34.
104.
93.
Van oven, Barry
34.
M41
1976
149
NLD
05:58:23
35.
105.
94.
Tropiano, Ottavio
35.
M41
1977
248
ITA
05:58:37
36.
106.
95.
Streck, Jean-Philippe
36.
M41
1976
187
FRA
05:58:38
37.
107.
96.
Mcgloin, Barry
37.
M41
1971
35
GBR
05:58:43
38.
109.
98.
Flocke, Berthold
38.
M41
1972
162
DEU
05:59:13
39.
115.
103.
Magyar, Peter
39.
M41
1975
65
DEU
06:03:17
40.
118.
106.
Tisserand, Thierry
40.
M41
1970
216
FRA
CA Malling
06:05:13
41.
120.
107.
Fritsch, David
41.
M41
1970
183
FRA
06:07:23
42.
126.
112.
Heinrich, Georges
42.
M41
1971
158
LUX
06:12:35
43.
127.
113.
Gilson, William
43.
M41
1968
29
LUX
06:13:45
44.
128.
114.
Groeber, Jeff
44.
M41
1972
155
LUX
TEAM APERO
06:13:56
45.
129.
115.
Legrand, Eric
45.
M41
1975
57
BEL
TNTB
06:14:07
46.
132.
118.
Wavreille, Dimitri
46.
M41
1977
109
BEL
06:15:52
47.
133.
119.
Petersilie, Dirk
47.
M41
1968
43
DEU
Laufspass SW Sende Team RAIDLIGHT
06:17:04
48.
136.
122.
Schumacher, Guy
48.
M41
1971
115
LUX
LC Spuerkeess
06:17:26
49.
137.
123.
Karp, Emmanuel
49.
M41
1973
137
FRA
Running Trail Tervillois
06:19:31
50.
139.
124.
Breedeveld, Joost
50.
M41
1977
44
NLD
06:19:47
51.
142.
127.
Dreesbach, Dirk
51.
M41
1968
103
DEU
LC Weilerswist
06:21:47
52.
144.
129.
Morgese, Gerald
52.
M41
1975
113
FRA
06:22:16
53.
146.
131.
Peyo, Thomas
53.
M41
1973
205
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
06:23:17
54.
153.
137.
Matthias, Mike
54.
M41
1972
10
DEU
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon
06:31:50
55.
154.
138.
Quinten, David
55.
M41
1977
87
DEU
06:31:52
56.
159.
143.
Lukas, Stefan
56.
M41
1972
91
DEU
Loss Loofe
06:35:14
57.
161.
145.
Ortiz, Victor
57.
M41
1973
39
LUX
06:35:56
58.
165.
149.
Schmitt, Luc
58.
M41
1977
33
LUX
06:38:05
59.
166.
150.
Macon, Christophe
59.
M41
1971
229
FRA
06:38:05
60.
167.
151.
Greiner, Elias
60.
M41
1970
212
LUX
Trilux
06:38:09
61.
172.
156.
Peterzelka, Nils
61.
M41
1970
130
DEU
Aegean Pathfinders
06:45:55
62.
175.
159.
Seitz, Notger
62.
M41
1974
215
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
06:47:17
63.
181.
162.
Meyers, Patrick
63.
M41
1968
21
LUX
06:51:48
64.
183.
164.
Celoiu, Manuel
64.
M41
1974
102
FRA
06:51:55
65.
187.
168.
Pretorius, Dirk
65.
M41
1969
47
DEU
LG Donatus Erftstadt
06:52:25
66.
190.
170.
Damit, Marc
66.
M41
1969
210
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
07:05:29
67.
200.
176.
Foucher, William
67.
M41
1974
66
FRA
07:21:41
68.
203.
179.
Joly, Patrick
68.
M41
1970
179
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
07:39:45
69.
205.
181.
Drebenstadt, Xavier
69.
M41
1977
245
LUX
07:39:56
70.
207.
182.
Schwendt, Horst
70.
M41
1968
202
DEU
TUS Kreuzweingarten Rheder
07:44:55
71.
211.
183.
Buschlinger, Carsten
71.
M41
1973
104
DEU
TV Ottweiler
07:51:39
72.
212.
184.
Celerier, Pierre
72.
M41
1975
82
FRA
Ma Force J+Steph+J :-)
07:52:50