Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Mousel´s Laf
list of participants
Mousel´s Laf
list of participants
10 Meilen
switch Discipline (10 Meilen)
10 Meilen
3 Meilen
Startunterlagen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 Meilen
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kettenhofen
Markus
98
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
Woodham
Richard
99
LUX
Synermesh S.A.
Bemtgen
Paul
100
LUX
Jungbluth
Gilles
101
LUX
Hoeser
Jos
102
LUX
Zens
Paul
131
LUX
Kirsch
Monique
103
LUX
Spitz
Guenter
104
DEU
Roth
Claude
105
LUX
Bell
Daragh
106
IRL
Hoffmann
Steve
132
LUX
Dickes
Sally
107
LUX
Team Snooze
Steffen
Gilles
108
LUX
Bernard
Cyril
133
FRA
DA SILVA
Patrick
109
LUX
Bossuyt
Stijn
134
BEL
Judith
Bossuyt
135
BEL
Siegle
Jürgen
136
DEU
Socom
Armano
Mario
110
LUX
Trilux
Gierula
Robert
111
POL
Jung
Sandra
112
LUX
Hengel
Yves
113
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
Gierens
Maurice
114
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Hermes
Patrick
115
LUX
Scholtes
Maxime
116
LUX
Lentz
David
117
LUX
Jacoby
Carlo
118
LUX
Amazing runners
Bertemes
Bob
119
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Courot
Vincent
120
FRA
Hahn
Pit
121
LUX
GENTILI
Steve
122
LUX
Congiu
Anna
123
CZE
Kluckers
Gaspar
124
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Beddows
David
166
LUX
Espen
Pascall
165
LUX
Wilnart
Bruno
164
WC Perf
Wilnart
Lavre
163
WC Perf
Frisch
Oli
137
LUX
Wild
Joana
138
DEU
Ronan
Siobhan
139
345
Blaschette
David
140
LU
Wengler
Viviane
141
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Wengler
Guy
142
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Bruno
Wilmart
143
SUI
We perf
Goossens
Bruno
144
DEU
Goossens & Kopatz, Visuelle Kommunikation
Laure
Wilmart
145
SUI
We perf
Schumacher
Tanja
146
DEU
Bitte wählen
Neukirch
Christian
147
DEU
Bildungs- & Seminarzentrum Neukirch
Schmoetten
Pascale
148
LUX
CELTIC
Leinenbach
Jörg
149
DEU
Geopartner s.á.r.l.
Rossignon
Adrien
150
LUX
Schneider
Marc
151
DEU
Bisttal-Runners
BOUSCHET
Claude
152
LUX
/
Gillen
Pit
162
LUX
CAEG
Jaeger
Jérôme
153
LUX
Lafclub Police
Stefansson
Stefan
154
LUX
LT Hesper
Muller
Max
155
LUX
Kleinert
Ute
156
DEU
TG Konz
Sertznig
Claude
157
LUX
Glesener
Dorothée
158
LUX
Gonderinger
Eric
159
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess / Team Snooze
BRABANT
Thomas
160
FRA
CA Malling
Frazer
Alexander
167
LUX
CAB
Licker
Martine
168
Jacoby
Jasmine
169
LUX
Schweitzer
Isabelle
588
LUX