Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Mousel´s Laf
list of participants
Mousel´s Laf
list of participants
10 Meilen
switch Discipline (10 Meilen)
10 Meilen
3 Meilen
Startunterlagen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 Meilen
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Reus
Mario
161
ZAK
Schmit
Claude
5
LUX
CAEG
Weitzel
Fons
7
LUX
Schmit
Mike
8
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg spiridon08 Lëtzebuerg
Rodrigues
Eric
9
LUX
Kramer
Rene
11
LUX
Kulik
Damian
12
POL
NSL Stroossen
Mousel
Yves
14
LUX
Herren
Manuel
15
LUX
AS Douanes
Majima
Yutaka
16
JPN
Kuptsov
Vladimir
17
RUS
Stucchi
Jonathan
18
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Coast
David
19
LUX
Schaack
Yves
20
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Van Rijswijck
Pit
21
LUC
RunningAgainstCancer
Hilbert
Thierry
23
LUX
AS Douanes
Kerschen
Mike
24
LUX
Goergen
Hermann
26
LUX
Team Runners por Lima
Bechter
David
27
DEU
Bernert
SEQUEIROS
30
LUX
Pit
Gillen
33
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Schlick
Frank
34
LUX
Mathias
Luc
37
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
Konsbruck
Bob
38
LUX
Gaudron
Jean-luc
39
LUX
Trilux
Dondlinger
Thierry
41
LUX
Fixemer
Alain
43
LUX
Wagener
Gilles
45
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
Greiveldinger
Mike
46
LUX
Gloden
Leon
49
LUX
Lehners
Scharel
50
LUX
C.A.E.G.
Franco
FAUZZI
51
LUX
NEY
Mike
52
LUX
SEQUEIROS
Matheus
53
LUX
Zaghbib
Abdel
54
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Diderrich
Pierre
55
LUX
LT Hesper
Chen
Jiaxing
56
CHI
Arend
Marc
126
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Michalski
Gérald
58
LUX
Willems
Daniel
59
LUX
Krier
Eric
60
LUX
Hermes
Charles
62
LUX
Mouton
Marc
63
LUX
Klonski
Luc
64
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Mestre
Tun
66
LUX
Bison
Enrico
67
ITA
Natile
Giuseppe
68
LUX
Schmit
Claude
71
LUX
CSL
Mei
Laurent
72
LUX
CA Fola
Ristovski
Aleksandar
127
MAC
Adams
Matthias
73
DEU
LT Schweich
Hensel
Philipp
77
DEU
LT Schweich
Kasel
Jo
78
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Facchinato
Alberto
82
ITA
Schaeger
Claude
86
LUX
Chiesa
Julien
129
LUX
MIYAMA
Yasuhiro
87
JPN
KOSER
Fabien
88
FRA
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Umit
Misirli
130
LUX
Movento
Misirli
Umit
89
LUX
MOVEnTO
Walch
Marc
91
LUX
celtic diekirch
Kirsch
Gilles
92
LUX
Wealer
Bob
93
LUX
Feola
Michele
94
ITA
LG Langsur
Gavin
Stephan
95
LUX
Gross
Jules
96
LUX
Zeimet
Matthieu
97
LUX
Kettenhofen
Markus
98
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
Woodham
Richard
99
LUX
Synermesh S.A.
Bemtgen
Paul
100
LUX
Jungbluth
Gilles
101
LUX
Hoeser
Jos
102
LUX
Zens
Paul
131
LUX
Spitz
Guenter
104
DEU
Roth
Claude
105
LUX
Bell
Daragh
106
IRL
Hoffmann
Steve
132
LUX
Steffen
Gilles
108
LUX
Bernard
Cyril
133
FRA
DA SILVA
Patrick
109
LUX
Bossuyt
Stijn
134
BEL
Siegle
Jürgen
136
DEU
Socom
Armano
Mario
110
LUX
Trilux
Gierula
Robert
111
POL
Hengel
Yves
113
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
Gierens
Maurice
114
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Hermes
Patrick
115
LUX
Scholtes
Maxime
116
LUX
Lentz
David
117
LUX
Jacoby
Carlo
118
LUX
Amazing runners
Bertemes
Bob
119
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Courot
Vincent
120
FRA
Hahn
Pit
121
LUX
GENTILI
Steve
122
LUX
Kluckers
Gaspar
124
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Beddows
David
166
LUX
Espen
Pascall
165
LUX
Wilnart
Bruno
164
WC Perf
Frisch
Oli
137
LUX
Blaschette
David
140
LU