Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2022
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2022
list of participants
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
switch Discipline (HAUPTLAUF 12 km)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
KOWALYK
Sophie
844
LUX
Dentzer
Marie-Anne
845
LUX
CA Dudelange
Hüber
Daniel
1356
LUX
LOSCH BERELDANGE
Teixeira Badois
Alex
1357
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Bindels
Gene
846
LUX
ALR
Christian
Reimen
848
LUX
Nickels
Elisabeth
850
LUX
Schwartz
Nadine
851
LUX
McKay
Ciaran
853
LUX
Trilux
Preusse
Astrid
854
LUX
Kalmes
Camille
855
LUX
Linckels
Sven
856
LUX
Duschene
Tamara
857
LUX
Rossy
Jetti
859
LUX
Kohl
Jill
860
LUX
Kimmes
Lynn
862
LUX
LUISI
GIANNI
863
LUX
Bormes
Corinne
864
LUX
Maas
Claude
865
LUX
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
867
LUX
CA Dudelange
VIVIANE
WEIS-SEIL
868
LUX
Ney
Timo
1358
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
STRAINCHAMPS
Jim
421
LUX
Dias
Serge
873
LUX
WELTER
Charel
875
LUX
Metropolis
Redo
Julie
877
LUX
Becker
Wolfram
878
LUX
Koener
Jean-Jacques
880
LUX
AS Douanes
Stemmler
Roll
881
LUX
Team X3M SNOOZE
Gillen
Chris
882
LUX
Thill
Karin
884
LUX
Ney
Jil
885
LUX
CSL
Hoffmann
Marek
886
LUX
Rommes
Josiane
888
LUX
Hirtz
Thierry
889
LUX
Haas
Michel
890
LUX
Strobel
Hendrik
891
LUX
Backes
Anne
892
LUX
Homer
William
896
LUX
DUARTE
Elisio
900
LUX
DOS SANTOS
Tania
901
LUX
Kremer
Christian
902
LUX
Mike
Schmit
1360
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Meyer
Vanessa
904
LUX
Mersch
Thierry
907
LUX
Francis
Jennifer
908
LUX
Wagner
Georges
909
LUX
Brimaire
Ben
910
LUX
Denell
Steve
911
LUX
Loscheider
Ben
912
LUX
De Smet
Youri
914
LUX
Steve
Kettels
915
LUX
CARRAT
MERYEM
916
LUX
Peters
Claude
918
LUX
Girst
Felix
922
LUX
Spiridigliozzi
Leo
923
LUX
Daemen
Steve
925
LUX
Kopriwa
Laurent
926
LUX
Fiduciaire Pierre Kraus + Associes Sarl
Bart
Nathalie
927
LUX
Trilux
Alberty
Pit
928
LUX
Spuerkeess
Peters
Caroline
931
LUX
Joé
Haas
932
LUX
Peters
Sarah
933
LUX
Zens
Pit
934
LUX
Ginter
Christian
935
LUX
Lauer
Chris
937
LUX
Schintgen
Jean-Nicolas
938
LUX
Quintus
Nancy
940
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Bauler
Laurent
941
LUX
Schmit
Jil
942
LUX
Montirosso
Francesco
945
LUX
Montirosso
Vincenzo
946
LUX
Feyen
Claude
957
LUX
Mauquoi
Laurens
959
LUX
Weidert
Sandra
960
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Freitag
Maryse
961
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Peters
Philippe
963
LUX
Scuto
Jessica
964
LUX
Kreintz
Laurent
965
LUX
Daniel
Koener
970
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
Leven
Glen
971
LUX
Tex
Rolnd
972
LUX
Schroeder
Pit
973
LUX
Reisch
Chris
974
LUX
Agostini
Alain
975
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Schmit
Frank
977
LUX
Wagner
Guy
978
LUX
Wagner
Tim
979
LUX
Schroeder
Max
984
LUX
?áp
Josef
987
LUX
Theisen
Louis
989
LUX
VDL
Kore
Melisa
992
LUX
Buijs
Pit
994
LUX
Bastian
Claude
996
LUX
Majerus
Diane
997
LUX
Bindels
Sven
425
LUX
Reimer Lafgrupp
Muhovic
Velid
998
LUX
Fessaguet
Anne Marie
1000
LUX
Kettels
Serge
1001
LUX
HF CORSE
Frank
Jo
1002
LUX