Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2022
list of participants
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2022
list of participants
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
switch Discipline (HAUPTLAUF 12 km)
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
KOWALYK
Sophie
844
LUX
Dentzer
Marie-Anne
845
LUX
CA Dudelange
Hüber
Daniel
1356
LUX
LOSCH BERELDANGE
Teixeira Badois
Alex
1357
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Bindels
Gene
846
LUX
ALR
Straub
Dieter
847
DEU
Christian
Reimen
848
LUX
Yves
Ostermann
849
FRA
Pose.lu
Nickels
Elisabeth
850
LUX
Schwartz
Nadine
851
LUX
Holloway
Rebecca
852
GBR
Quirke
Cecilia
419
SWE
McKay
Ciaran
853
LUX
Trilux
Preusse
Astrid
854
LUX
Kalmes
Camille
855
LUX
Linckels
Sven
856
LUX
Duschene
Tamara
857
LUX
Marques
Sandra
420
PRT
Corrin
Andrew
858
GBR
Rossy
Jetti
859
LUX
Kohl
Jill
860
LUX
Dravinec
Uros
861
SLV
Kimmes
Lynn
862
LUX
LUISI
GIANNI
863
LUX
Bormes
Corinne
864
LUX
Maas
Claude
865
LUX
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
867
LUX
CA Dudelange
VIVIANE
WEIS-SEIL
868
LUX
Barclay
Nicholas
869
GBR
Rakovsky
Pascal
870
FRA
Rakovsky
Benjamin
871
FRA
Ney
Timo
1358
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
MESTE
Renaud
872
FRA
STRAINCHAMPS
Jim
421
LUX
Dias
Serge
873
LUX
Bandilla
Peter
874
DEU
WELTER
Charel
875
LUX
Metropolis
BON
Ghislaine
876
FRA
Redo
Julie
877
LUX
Becker
Wolfram
878
LUX
Schofield
Robert
879
GBR
Koener
Jean-Jacques
880
LUX
AS Douanes
Stemmler
Roll
881
LUX
Team X3M SNOOZE
Gillen
Chris
882
LUX
Figueiredo
Olga
883
PRT
Thill
Karin
884
LUX
Ney
Jil
885
LUX
CSL
Hoffmann
Marek
886
LUX
Schröder
Eike
1359
199
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Hebuterne
Raymond
887
NLD
Rommes
Josiane
888
LUX
Hirtz
Thierry
889
LUX
Haas
Michel
890
LUX
Strobel
Hendrik
891
LUX
Backes
Anne
892
LUX
Csizmadia
Tomás
893
HUN
Csizmadia
György
894
HUN
Homer
Chris
895
GBR
Homer
William
896
LUX
Coloos
Gregoire
897
FRA
Gillardeau
Nicolas
898
FRA
Ronny
Ourth
899
LU
DUARTE
Elisio
900
LUX
DOS SANTOS
Tania
901
LUX
Kremer
Christian
902
LUX
Van Severen
Anne
903
BEL
Mike
Schmit
1360
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Meyer
Vanessa
904
LUX
Csizmadia
Cecilia
905
HUN
Bernardo
Marco
906
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Mersch
Thierry
907
LUX
Francis
Jennifer
908
LUX
Roy
Papori
422
IND
Wagner
Georges
909
LUX
Brimaire
Ben
910
LUX
Denell
Steve
911
LUX
Loscheider
Ben
912
LUX
Schmitt
Matthias
913
DEU
De Smet
Youri
914
LUX
Steve
Kettels
915
LUX
CARRAT
MERYEM
916
LUX
Moussa
Wenceslas
917
FRA
Peters
Claude
918
LUX
Cotter
Blanaid
919
IRE
Alessandro
Zamboni
920
ITA
Wavestone
Sophie
Bujat
921
FRA
Wavestone
Girst
Felix
922
LUX
Spiridigliozzi
Leo
923
LUX
Platteel
Sylvain
924
FRA
BIL RUNNERS
Daemen
Steve
925
LUX
Ruiz
Chris
423
FRA
AASL Wooltz
Kopriwa
Laurent
926
LUX
Fiduciaire Pierre Kraus + Associes Sarl
Bart
Nathalie
927
LUX
Trilux
Alberty
Pit
928
LUX
Spuerkeess
Hals
Peter
929
AUS
PRUZSINA
Julie
930
FRA
Peters
Caroline
931
LUX
Joé
Haas
932
LUX
Peters
Sarah
933
LUX
Zens
Pit
934
LUX